- Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
- Record:R4:44.402/25/2012Maxwell Little, Lincoln (s)
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Hamid, Abdul (11)Sheldon4:38.45R1
- 2Armstrong, Dusty (12)Oak Ridge4:40.75R1
- 3Gaulman, Xavier (11)Sheldon4:41.38R1
- 4Kruse, Phillip (11)Lodi4:41.40R1
- 5Lowery, Nate (12)Laguna Creek4:42.50R1
- 6Baxter, Evan (12)Oak Ridge4:45.411
- 7Stone, McKay (11)Cosumnes Oaks4:46.211
- 8Conde, Marcos (12)Oak Ridge4:47.401
- 9Hummel, Zack (12)Lodi4:47.551
- 10Fonda, Blake (10)Lodi4:47.971
- 11Winslow, Tim (11)Cosumnes Oaks4:48.611
- 12Cruz, Carlos (11)McClatchy4:53.692
- 13Anderson, Michael (11)Cosumnes Oaks4:56.391
- 14Woods, Brandon (11)Lodi4:56.401
- 15Rounsavall, Caleb (12)Armijo4:57.041
- 16Fonda, Andrew (12)Lodi4:59.331
- 17Thach, Peter (11)McNair5:00.961
- 18Pilcher, Colin (11)Oak Ridge5:04.541
- 19Franco, Angel (10)East Union5:06.732
- 20Overhand, Jacob (12)Casa Roble5:06.952
- 21Needles, Brad (11)Casa Roble5:07.342
- 22Faulkner, Kyle (10)Franklin (Eg)5:07.511
- 23Phillips, Connor (12)Lodi5:07.531
- 24Planesi, Matthew (12)Elk Grove5:08.081
- 25Brown, Steven (10)Casa Roble5:08.172
- 26Languasco, Bryan (11)Cosumnes Oaks5:11.851
- 27Deavers, Brady (11)Elk Grove5:13.121
- 28Aragon, Nathaniel (11)Cosumnes Oaks5:13.521
- 29McCauley, Taylor (11)Sheldon5:17.322
- 30Ligh, Brian (11)Elk Grove5:18.751
- 31Curl, Jacob (11)Lodi5:20.091
- 32Seno, Matthew (12)Elk Grove5:24.321
- 33Nelson, Sam (11)Sheldon5:24.542
- 34Campanello, Nicholas (11)Oak Ridge5:25.531
- 35Lopez, Abel (11)East Union5:27.732
- 36Carey, McKenzie (11)Sheldon5:28.012
- 37Kelly, Sean Patrick (12)Lodi5:28.291
- 38Velazquez, Alex (9)East Union5:29.942
- 39Cardona, Francisco (12)East Union5:30.692
- 40Ortiz, Pablo (11)McClatchy5:30.782
- 41Ingrum, Joey (11)Lodi5:33.892
- 42Litteral, Mathew (12)Cosumnes Oaks5:34.652
- 43Mohamed, Hakeem (12)Franklin (Eg)5:34.802
- 44Saucedo, Jhordy (12)Sheldon5:36.492
- 45Singh, Sat (11)Sheldon5:37.382
- 46Setnik, Jacob (12)Cosumnes Oaks5:39.552
- 47Hansen, Jacob (11)Franklin (Eg)5:43.262
- 48Riehle, Josh (12)Casa Roble5:43.992
- 49Liang, David (11)Laguna Creek5:44.922
- 50Gunn, Tyler (11)Laguna Creek5:46.982
- 51Jeffries, Derek (10)Casa Roble5:51.202
- 52Gan, Brian (11)Laguna Creek5:55.302
- 53Barrett, Tangier (12)Elk Grove6:05.262
- 54Yee, Raymond (12)McClatchy6:06.082
- 55Dimas, Ramon (12)Lodi6:06.222
- 56Pham, Ducky (11)Franklin (Eg)6:24.642
- 57Siddique, Muhammed (11)Franklin (Eg)6:55.732
Back