- Boys 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
- Meet:R4:04.641980Kuphaldt, Bella Vista
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Jose Rodriguez (10)Placer4:21.23110
- 2Logan Bertz (9)Del Oro4:23.7118
- 3Kyler Ostenberg (9)Del Oro4:26.4616
- 4Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff (10)Placer4:26.9114
- 5Mahir Pepic (10)Manteca4:30.9712
- 6Trevor Crippen (9)Manteca4:32.8711
- 7Sebastian Lopez (10)Damonte Ranch4:33.281
- 8Benjamin Stevens (10)Reed4:33.471
- 9Marc Arteaga (10)Del Oro4:33.581
- 10Luis Higuera (10)Whitney4:35.221
- 11Curran Fitzgerald (9)Lincoln (s)4:36.561
- 12Isaiah Hanna (9)Whitney4:36.992
- 13Trevor Livingston (9)Reno4:37.061
- 14Rjhun Ale Rimon (10)Damonte Ranch4:37.851
- 15Alec Bell (10)Sutter4:38.341
- 16Jorge Lopez (9)Kimball (John C.)4:39.811
- 17Nik Aguilar (9)McQueen4:41.061
- 18Max Arnds (10)Nevada Union4:41.201
- 19Tristen Bohn (10)Colfax4:41.711
- 20Duncan O'Brien (10)McQueen4:41.991
- 21Eric Leverenz (10)Whitney4:42.082
- 22JJ Hart (10)Argonaut4:42.321
- 23Josh Harris (9)Nevada Union4:42.791
- 24Josh Moulton (9)Churchill County4:43.621
- 25Nick Bennett (9)Lincoln (s)4:44.601
- 26Dakota Padilla (10)McQueen4:45.201
- 27Isaiah McElvain (9)Del Campo4:48.792
- 28Tyler Eck (10)Sutter4:49.141
- 29Chris Enabnit (10)Mira Loma4:49.742
- 30Brandon Waterhouse (9)Woodcreek4:50.671
- 31Brett Kovacs (9)Manteca4:50.921
- 32John Kretschmann (10)Folsom4:52.602
- 33Riley Bushong (9)Placer4:53.171
- 34Anthony Wong (10)Placer4:53.261
- 35Noah Johnson (10)Mira Loma4:54.312
- 36Matthew Seefelt (9)Roseville4:56.172
- 37Brandon Aranda (9)Mira Loma4:57.282
- 38Eric Soriano (9)Lincoln (s)4:57.961
- 39Colby Scanlon (9)Nevada Union4:58.801
- 40Fernando Carrasco (10)Kimball (John C.)4:58.941
- 41Gavin Giusti (10)Woodcreek4:59.361
- 42Maxwell Boyden (9)Reno5:00.691
- 43Dylan Beesmer (11)Reno5:01.311
- 44Angelo Cabuang (9)Lincoln (s)5:02.621
- 45Marcus Luna (9)Roseville5:03.222
- 46Brett Snow (9)Whitney5:03.762
- 47Bibek Ghimire (10)Kimball (John C.)5:03.881
- 48Taylen Cordes (9)Churchill County5:04.191
- 49Zaid Alrakubi (9)Roseville5:04.692
- 50Patrick McGuire (10)Reno5:04.921
- 51David Ries (10)Wheatland5:07.262
- 52Sean Cordes (9)Churchill County5:07.722
- 53Andrew Jung (9)Kimball (John C.)5:09.371
- 54Brendan Reed (9)Del Campo5:09.872
- 55Alex Cabras (9)Center5:11.502
- 56Blake Amado (9)Roseville5:11.832
- 57Ryan Gotaas (9)Reed5:11.871
- 58Evan DesJardins (10)Nevada Union5:12.641
- 59Garrett Murayama (9)Center5:13.202
- 60Josh Wolz (10)Reed5:14.651
- 61Ryan Foley (9)Wheatland5:14.962
- 62Owen Collins (9)Folsom5:17.282
- 63Evan Frenklak (10)Mira Loma5:17.662
- 64Andrew Frost (9)Del Campo5:21.362
- 65Matthew Griffin (9)Woodcreek5:23.541
- 66Travis Jones (9)Antelope5:26.202
- 67Luke Morell (9)Center5:26.462
- 68Vincent Nguyen (9)Antelope5:28.742
- 69James Johnson (9)Reed5:41.292
- 70Zachary Costa (9)Wheatland5:44.312
- 71Marcus Robello (9)Del Campo6:20.272
Back