- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
- SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
- Division I:#3:19.192008Fairfield, Fairfield
- M@Large:@3:25.60
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 Finals
- 1Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ 'A'3:24.60@
- 1) Bruks, Nicolas 12 2) Hammitt, Trevor 12
- 3) Culver, Matt 12 4) Roberds, Alex 12
- 2Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ 'A'3:26.59
- 1) Short, Aaron 11 2) Sakelarios, Alex 12
- 3) Williams, Rontavist 9 4) Houston, Bryce 12
- 3Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ3:26.79
- 1) McElvoy, Brandyn 12 2) Garcia, Ben 11
- 3) Uzoma, Chris 10 4) Lundy, Chris 10
- 4Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ '3:26.80
- 1) Moreno, Matthew 12 2) Marquez, Joseph 12
- 3) Andrews, DeAngelo 11 4) Levesque, Quintin 11
- 5Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ 'A'3:27.14
- 1) Hill, Steven 10 2) Williams, Deshan 12
- 3) Lee, Dwayne 12 4) Ornelas, Hector 11
- 6Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ 'A'3:27.56
- 1) Bohamera, Nicholas 12 2) Tank, Aidan 9
- 3) Sienes, Jose 11 4) Martinez, Armando 12
- 7Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ 'A'3:31.35
- 1) Palmer, Theron 12 2) Cohen, Jonathan 12
- 3) Carney, Chris 12 4) Easter, Alonzo 12
- 8Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ 'A'3:36.46
- 1) Nesbitt, Leontae 12 2) Gaines, Isaiah 12
- 3) Ruiz, Fabian 12 4) Rucker, Geremaine 12
- Section 2 Finals
- 1Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ 'A'3:20.75@10
- 1) Edwards, Steven 11 2) Johnson, Taron 11
- 3) Lang, Drew 12 4) Stone, Cameron 10
- 2Davis/DVC/1/SJ 'A'3:22.59@8
- 1) Okamoto, Maito 12 2) McIntyre, Alexander 10
- 3) Salcedo, Ben 10 4) Croft, Blake 10
- 3Roseville/SFL/1/SJ 'A'3:22.81@6
- 1) Stahl, Logan 12 2) Lopez, Jonathan 11
- 3) Sotomayor, Arturo 10 4) Finical, Richard 11
- 4Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ 'A'3:22.88@5
- 1) Giles, Brent 11 2) Christian, Owen 11
- 3) Smith, Austin 12 4) Tuttle, Johnathon 11
- 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ 'A'3:22.96@4
- 1) Alvarado, Abraham 12 2) Hoofard, Dallas 12
- 3) Vargas, Ramon 12 4) Najera, Michael 12
- 6Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ3:23.47@3
- 1) Ramseur, C'Maje 12 2) Huynh, Adam 12
- 3) Bair, Isiah 10 4) Sexton, Jahmar 11
- 7Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ 'A'3:26.732
- 1) Harborth, Isaiah 10 2) Walton, Aspyn 10
- 3) Visek, Ryan 11 4) Herrlin, Conner 12
- 8Armijo/MEL/1/SJ 'A'3:26.881
- 1) Brown, Jeffrie 11 2) Stewart, Corey 11
- 3) Cartier, Michael 10 4) Brooks, Terris 12
- SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
- Division I:#3:19.192008Fairfield, Fairfield
- M@Large:@3:25.60
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ 'A'3:20.75@210
- 1) Edwards, Steven 11 2) Johnson, Taron 11
- 3) Lang, Drew 12 4) Stone, Cameron 10
- 2Davis/DVC/1/SJ 'A'3:22.59@28
- 1) Okamoto, Maito 12 2) McIntyre, Alexander 10
- 3) Salcedo, Ben 10 4) Croft, Blake 10
- 3Roseville/SFL/1/SJ 'A'3:22.81@26
- 1) Stahl, Logan 12 2) Lopez, Jonathan 11
- 3) Sotomayor, Arturo 10 4) Finical, Richard 11
- 4Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ 'A'3:22.88@25
- 1) Giles, Brent 11 2) Christian, Owen 11
- 3) Smith, Austin 12 4) Tuttle, Johnathon 11
- 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ 'A'3:22.96@24
- 1) Alvarado, Abraham 12 2) Hoofard, Dallas 12
- 3) Vargas, Ramon 12 4) Najera, Michael 12
- 6Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ3:23.47@23
- 1) Ramseur, C'Maje 12 2) Huynh, Adam 12
- 3) Bair, Isiah 10 4) Sexton, Jahmar 11
- 7Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ 'A'3:24.60@1
- 1) Bruks, Nicolas 12 2) Hammitt, Trevor 12
- 3) Culver, Matt 12 4) Roberds, Alex 12
- 8Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ 'A'3:26.591
- 1) Short, Aaron 11 2) Sakelarios, Alex 12
- 3) Williams, Rontavist 9 4) Houston, Bryce 12
- 9Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ 'A'3:26.7322
- 1) Harborth, Isaiah 10 2) Walton, Aspyn 10
- 3) Visek, Ryan 11 4) Herrlin, Conner 12
- 10Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ3:26.791
- 1) McElvoy, Brandyn 12 2) Garcia, Ben 11
- 3) Uzoma, Chris 10 4) Lundy, Chris 10
- 11Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ '3:26.801
- 1) Moreno, Matthew 12 2) Marquez, Joseph 12
- 3) Andrews, DeAngelo 11 4) Levesque, Quintin 11
- 12Armijo/MEL/1/SJ 'A'3:26.8821
- 1) Brown, Jeffrie 11 2) Stewart, Corey 11
- 3) Cartier, Michael 10 4) Brooks, Terris 12
- 13Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ 'A'3:27.141
- 1) Hill, Steven 10 2) Williams, Deshan 12
- 3) Lee, Dwayne 12 4) Ornelas, Hector 11
- 14Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ 'A'3:27.561
- 1) Bohamera, Nicholas 12 2) Tank, Aidan 9
- 3) Sienes, Jose 11 4) Martinez, Armando 12
- 15Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ 'A'3:31.351
- 1) Palmer, Theron 12 2) Cohen, Jonathan 12
- 3) Carney, Chris 12 4) Easter, Alonzo 12
- 16Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ 'A'3:36.461
- 1) Nesbitt, Leontae 12 2) Gaines, Isaiah 12
- 3) Ruiz, Fabian 12 4) Rucker, Geremaine 12
Back