- Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
- Pol. In. Rec:P1:28.514/29/2006Buchtel, Buchtel
- M Ferguson, C Eaton, R Peake, A Thomas
- State Rec D1:@1:25.096/4/2005Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenvi
- R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans
- State Rec D2:#1:26.182006Akron Buchtel, Akron Buchtel
- M Ferguson, C Eaton, R Peake, A Thomas
- State Rec D3:%1:27.635/30/2014Lima Central Catholic, Lima Central C
- S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Svsm1:31.24310
- 1) Malik Wooldridge 11 2) Gonzolo Diago 12
- 3) Myles Williams 11 4) De Amonte King 11
- 2Salem1:31.6038
- 1) Brock Baddeley 9 2) Lex Murray 11
- 3) Turner Johnson 9 4) Cooper Bezeredi 11
- 3Howland1:31.6736
- 1) Jordan Lanier 12 2) Jacob Williams 11
- 3) George Beatty-Marsh 11 4) Stephen Baugh 11
- 4Poland Seminary1:31.7135
- 1) Rocco Almasy 10 2) Matthew Holsinger 12
- 3) Colton McFadden 11 4) Gino Centofanti 12
- 5Austintown-Fitch1:31.7934
- 1) Zach Krohn 11 2) Ralph Fitzgerald 9
- 3) Randy Smith 10 4) Earl Scott 12
- 6Warren G Harding1:33.4733
- 1) Sterling Frazier 10 2) Lindell Brown 11
- 3) Theran Hargrove 9 4) Kayron Adams 9
- 7Crestwood1:33.8822
- 1) Nick Jenkins 11 2) Logan Thut 11
- 3) Landon Little 9 4) Michael Picone 11
- 8Warrensville Heights1:34.2231
- 1) Demetri Keaton 11 2) Jarquez Cornell 10
- 3) Donte Norris 10 4) Andre Walker 10
- 9Champion1:36.112
- 1) Alex Lagaras 10 2) R.J. Smith 11
- 3) Brandon Allen 11 4) Noah Bayus 11
- 10Mooney1:36.311
- 1) Justin Parkins 11 2) Syied Bowers 10
- 3) Ron Casey 12 4) Nico Marchionda 9
- 11Garfield1:36.442
- 1) Seth Morgan 11 2) Anthony Denigris 10
- 3) Kyle Borrelli 11 4) Will Duvall 12
- 12Cvca1:36.773
- 1) Justin Lind 12 2) Jonathan Solomon 10
- 3) Cullen Westerfield 11 4) Christian Smith-King 11
- 13Canfield1:36.921
- 1) Satyam Patel 10 2) Mason Magnapora 12
- 3) Peter Hallof 9 4) Alex Paridon 10
- 14Lowellville1:37.832
- 1) Joey Ballone 9 2) Jake Rotz 9
- 3) George Hutzler 12 4) Myron Anderson 12
- 15Hudson1:38.192
- 1) Jake Gamertsfelder 12 2) Ronald Soriano 11
- 3) Nolan Howard 12 4) Nick Zehnal 11
- 16Berkshire1:39.181
- 1) Jarett Young 12 2) David Tucek 11
- 3) William Blechschmid 11 4) Logan Byler 10
- 17Maplewood1:39.512
- 1) Alex Ventura 11 2) Jordan Donaldson 11
- 3) Jake Hall 11 4) Paul Kellar 12
- 18Badger1:40.171
- 1) Daniel Roscoe 12 2) Robert Huscroft 11
- 3) Ty Reeher 11 4) John Bates 11
- 19Lake Center Chr.1:45.141
- 1) Skyler Yeargin 10 2) Barry Estel 10
- 3) James Mungo 10 4) Tim Kurcewski 12
- --StruthersDQ1 exchange before zone
- 1) Thomas Kopp 10 2) ZyQuan Robinson 9
- 3) Isaiah Padilla 10 4) Demond Clark 11
- --CrestviewDQ2 never made exchange
- 1) Spencer DeSalvo 12 2) Jarred Hayden 12
- 3) Dylan Huff 9 4) Jayce Meredith 9
- --John F. KennedyDQ2 exchange beyond zone
- 1) Michael Hill 10 2) Kameron Reynolds 10
- 3) Dan McCartney 11 4) Tom Yanovich 10
- Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Austintown-Fitch (78.50) 2)SVSM (63)
- 3)Poland Seminary (49) 4)Salem (43.50)
- 5)Girard (39) 6)Maplewood (37.50)
- 7)Warrensville Heights (31) 7)Garfield (31)
- 9)Hudson (30.50) 10)Young. East (28)
- 11)Howland (26) 11)Gilmour Academy (26)
- 13)Canfield (22) 14)CVCA (18)
- 15)Warren G Harding (16) 16)McKinley (14)
- 16)Crestwood (14) 18)Streetsboro (10)
- 18)Valley Christian (10) 20)McDonald (9)
- 21)Lowellville (6) 22)Struthers (4)
- 22)Newton Falls (4) 22)Badger (4)
- 25)Crestview (3) 26)Mooney (2)
- 26)Berkshire (2) 28)Lake Center Chr. (1)
- 28)Champion (1)
Back