- Girls 1600 Meter Run
- Top 8 Times Score
- Pol. In. Rec:P5:00.584/28/2007Emily Infeld, Beaumont
- State Rec D1:@4:41.376/2/2007Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont
- State Rec D2:#4:49.536/7/2014Sammy Bockoven, Cuyahoga Falls CVCA
- State Rec D3:%4:45.216/2/2007Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Katie Engle (09)Gilmour Academy5:09.17210
- 2Malina Mitchell (10)McDonald5:15.6228
- 3Ashleigh Rowley (11)Western Reserve5:18.3226
- 4Denali Selent (9)Chardon5:24.4025
- 5Ashley Rulison (9)Beaumont5:25.2124
- 6Arielle Dalea (12)Hudson5:28.0023
- 7Mikaylie Park (11)Chardon5:28.8822
- 8Ashley Ventimiglia (9)Canfield5:29.0621
- 9Hailey Zelinsky (9)McKinley5:34.212
- 10Sarah Holzman (11)Cvca5:34.482
- 11Cameron Bujaucius (10)Hudson5:38.162
- 12Melissa Soltisz (12)Crestwood5:38.402
- 13Nina Zraik (9)Svsm5:39.092
- 14Melina Edic (11)Crestwood5:40.832
- 15Hannah Karayan (11)Cvca5:43.282
- 16Brandy Watkins (12)Maplewood5:54.142
- 17Leah Lisle (10)Svsm5:57.062
- 18Elliz Slabaugh (9)Lake Center Chr.6:00.031
- 19Cayla Mercurio (11)Beaumont6:00.112
- 20Maddie Stears (9)Girard6:01.042
- 21Isabella Jones (10)Mooney6:01.132
- 22Julia Losasso (11)Berkshire6:02.131
- 23Josie Mayle (9)Poland Seminary6:02.181
- 24Nikki Ober (9)Garfield6:04.361
- 25Haley Drennen (10)Girard6:09.451
- 26Emily Ethridge (12)Poland Seminary6:10.542
- 27Lydia Manes (9)Maplewood6:19.541
- 28Lauren Penn (9)Badger6:23.761
- 29Gina Gabriele (9)Boardman6:24.571
- 30Jessie McMurty (10)Lake Center Chr.6:27.741
- 31Autumn Heald (12)Howland6:28.611
- 32Alexis Dieringer (9)Garfield6:32.141
- 33Jillian DiCesare (10)Warren G Harding6:32.681
- 34Katelyn Schlotter (10)Gilmour Academy6:33.561
- 35Kayla Greenwood (11)Struthers6:39.331
- 36Audrey Masters (9)Warren G Harding6:49.601
- 37Olivia Saunders (10)Mooney6:51.721
- 38Angel Redmond (11)Champion6:52.851
- 39Carley Busch (9)Champion6:57.121
- 40Katelyn Sobczak (10)Hudsonx7:34.981
- Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Beaumont (86) 2)Gilmour Academy (74)
- 3)Hudson (50) 4)SVSM (49)
- 5)Girard (38.33) 6)Austintown-Fitch (38)
- 6)CVCA (38) 8)Springfield (32)
- 9)Garfield (27) 10)Chardon (23)
- 11)Canfield (22) 11)Newton Falls (22)
- 13)McDonald (18) 14)Poland Seminary (13)
- 15)Salem (11) 16)Berlin Center Western Res (10)
- 16)Young. East (10) 18)Maplewood (9)
- 19)Howland (8.33) 20)Streetsboro (8)
- 20)McKinley (8) 22)Mooney (6.33)
- 23)Champion (6) 24)Warren G Harding (4)
- 24)Crestview (4) 24)John F. Kennedy (4)
- 27)Crestwood (3) 28)Badger (1)
Back