OHSAA 2017 NEO Divison 1 Region 1 Track Meet
5/24/2017 to 5/26/2017
Austintown Fitch High School

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • OHSAA Div. 1:%3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad
  •  J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry
  • Region 1:#3:14.155/25/2007Cleveland Heights, Cleveland H
  •  D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
  • Stadium:@3:14.155/25/2007Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights
  •  D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Lake Cath.3:25.83Q1
  • 1) Jacob Keating 12 2) Connor Duricky 12
  • 3) Josh Lazanich 12 4) Michael Malchesky 12
  • 2GlenOak3:26.09Q2
  • 1) Austin Wydra 11 2) Dean Sarris 10
  • 3) Gage Feola 12 4) Pierlus Stewart 12
  • 3Uniont. Lake3:26.81Q1
  • 1) Evan Protsman 11 2) Tye Hunt 10
  • 3) Corey Harder 11 4) Austin Coldsnow 12
  • 4Louisville3:27.18Q2
  • 1) Michael Seaman 12 2) Cole Weston 12
  • 3) Nick Chaplick 12 4) Noah Chaplick 12
  • 5Canton McKinley3:28.17q1
  • 1) Tellis Horne 12 2) Deshawn White 12
  • 3) Steve Ashcraft 12 4) Jamison Strickland 12
  • 6Bedford3:28.79q2
  • 1) Donte Harris 12 2) Allen Crutchfield 12
  • 3) Trent Cloud 12 4) Savion Sales 12
  • 7Nordonia3:29.87q1
  • 1) Andrew Wahl 12 2) Bernard Russ 12
  • 3) Larry Hart 11 4) Spencer Coppedge 12
  • 8Shaker Hts.3:30.17q2
  • 1) Ian Suber 9 2) Tahj Wilson 12
  • 3) Tyrese Jones 12 4) Charles Calhoun 12
  • 9Solon3:30.561
  • 1) Max Gross 12 2) Brett Shannon 10
  • 3) Justin Lumpkin 11 4) Eli Phipps 11
  • 10Roosevelt3:30.802
  • 1) Kelvon Blackmon 11 2) Matthew Perison 12
  • 3) Jeron Browder 11 4) Ryan Grant 11
  • 11Hudson3:34.031
  • 1) Lucas Lay 10 2) Nivash Jayaram 10
  • 3) Dawson Wervey 11 4) Nicholas Zehnal 12
  • 12Boardman3:35.521
  • 1) Josh Rodriguez 10 2) Kobe Adu-Poku 12
  • 3) Chris Butler 12 4) Justice Jama 11
  • 13Mentor3:36.801
  • 1) Calvin Catania 12 2) Nicholas Kozlowski 9
  • 3) Jared Simko 12 4) Derek Kleinhenz 11
  • 14Warren G Harding3:37.442
  • 1) Theran Hargrove 10 2) Kayron Adams 10
  • 3) Lindell Brown 12 4) Je'Sean Sledge 10
  • 15Cle. Heights3:43.772
  • 1) Marrio Boose 12 2) Shakorie Davis 12
  • 3) Nolan Johnson 10 4) Zaire Webb 11
  • 16Brush3:47.212
  • 1) Marcus Brown 11 2) Ruel Greenwood 10
  • 3) Lloyd McFarquahar 11 4) Quentin Woodall 11
  • Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)GlenOak (14) 1)Austintown-Fitch (14)
  • 1)Solon (14) 4)Canton McKinley (11)
  • 5)Louisville (10) 5)Hoover (10)
  • 5)Twinsburg (10) 8)Walsh Jesuit (9)
  • 8)Brecksville (9) 8)Lake Cath. (9)
  • 11)Maple Hts. (8) 11)Nordonia (8)
  • 13)Mas. Jackson (6) 13)Mayfield (6)
  • 15)Mentor (5) 16)Boardman (3)
  • 16)Howland (3) 18)Hoban (2)
  • 18)Eastlake North (2) 18)Hudson (2)
  • 21)Will. South (1) 
Back