OHSAA 2017 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#1:41.145/26/2012Akron St. Vin-St. Mary, Akron St.
  •  Crater, Davis, Laury, Mendiola
  • Stadium:@1:39.295/25/2007Cle. Collinwood, Cle. Collinw
  •  C Horn, E Busbee, W Miller, S Willis
  • OHSAA D2:%1:39.376/2/2012Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col. Eastmo
  •  G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Buchtel1:42.2210
  • 1) 504 Dyamond Myers 10 2) 503 London Green 10
  • 3) 513 Shayanna Bratcher 10 4) 500 Rayannah Torrence 10
  • 2Gilmour Academy1:43.908
  • 1) 210 Jayla Salter 12 2) 220 Ava Thomas 11
  • 3) 207 Madison Olsen 9 4) 214 Lucia Cannata 11
  • 3Akron Svsm1:44.916
  • 1) 356 Olivia Flesher 12 2) 354 Jasmine Pooler 9
  • 3) 326 Payton Pooler 12 4) 308 Sara Foster 11
  • 4Orange1:45.415
  • 1) 104 Alexus Harris 9 2) 133 Hannah Shuffer 10
  • 3) 106 Aariyan Gonzalez 9 4) 100 Icianna Mcglothin 9
  • 5Cle. Vasj1:45.454
  • 1) 134 Mikeya Cook-Howard 10 2) 138 Maritza Strong 10
  • 3) 136 Jayla Currie 10 4) 137 Voni Jones 9
  • 6Cvca1:46.433
  • 1) 627 Amber Robinson 10 2) 602 Tovia Cox 10
  • 3) 615 Imani Long 11 4) 633 Jada Wright 12
  • 7Warrensville Heights1:48.392
  • 1) 315 D'Lviona Hawkins 10 2) 304 Bobbi Reagins 11
  • 3) 303 Nina Jones 12 4) 306 Paige Elba 12
  • 8Niles McKinley1:51.581
  • 1) 317 Emma Reed 12 2) 321 Bella Sergi 9
  • 3) 312 Halli Petillo 11 4) 306 Kyndia Matlock 10
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Beachwood (51) 2)Buchtel (46)
  • 3)Chagrin Falls (37.50) 4)Perry (37)
  • 5)Beaumont (35) 6)Newton Falls (34)
  • 6)Akron SVSM (34) 8)Gilmour Academy (32)
  • 9)Woodridge (28.50) 10)Luth. West (23)
  • 11)Gar. Garfield (22) 12)Ak. Manchester (20)
  • 13)Orange (18) 13)Ravenna (18)
  • 15)Fairless (17) 15)Jefferson Area (17)
  • 17)West Geauga (16) 18)Streetsboro (15)
  • 19)CVCA (14) 19)Girard (14)
  • 19)Salem (14) 22)Grand Valley (13)
  • 23)Tuslaw (12) 24)LaBrae (10)
  • 24)Warrensville Heights (10) 24)Mooney (10)
  • 27)Niles McKinley (9) 28)Norton (8)
  • 29)Poland Seminary (7) 30)Trinity (6)
  • 30)South Range (6) 30)Marlington (6)
  • 33)Laurel (5) 33)CF Northwest (5)
  • 35)Cle. VASJ (4) 36)Ash. Edgewood (3)
  • 37)Southeast (2) 37)Canton South (2)
  • 39)Lakeview (1) 
Back