OHSAA 2017 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#48.372010Cleveland Collinwood, Cleveland Coll
  •  J Lett, A Harbour, E Sawyer, B Brown
  • Stadium:@47.535/27/2015Warren G. Harding, Warren Harding
  •  C. Stroud, A. Jackson, G. Bercheni, J. Richardson
  • OHSAA D2:%47.096/6/2009Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bi
  •  C Dixon, C Sykes, A Hoffman, A Cavin
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Beachwood48.7010
  • 1) 816 Ashley Perryman 9 2) 831 Ayla Gambrell 9
  • 3) 802 Ashaunti Griffin 10 4) 828 Mia Knight 11
  • 2Buchtel48.978
  • 1) 505 Drew Oliver 9 2) 513 Shayanna Bratcher 10
  • 3) 503 London Green 10 4) 504 Dyamond Myers 10
  • 3Perry49.566
  • 1) 638 Brooke Sutyak 12 2) 612 Leah King 10
  • 3) 631 Grace McGarry 12 4) 627 Emily Holroyd 11
  • 4Streetsboro49.635
  • 1) 602 Krista Prasek 10 2) 605 Hannah Smith 10
  • 3) 608 Victoria Wagner 9 4) 604 Savannah Nevels 12
  • 5Orange49.794
  • 1) 112 Janetta Edwards 12 2) 129 Cherissa Lindsay 11
  • 3) 138 Haley Shedden 10 4) 100 Icianna Mcglothin 9
  • 6Niles McKinley49.973
  • 1) 317 Emma Reed 12 2) 321 Bella Sergi 9
  • 3) 312 Halli Petillo 11 4) 306 Kyndia Matlock 10
  • 7Canton South50.142
  • 1) 906 Londie Williams-Fields 11 2) 918 Chenille Poe 10
  • 3) 913 Cassie King 12 4) 910 Marisa Daniels 11
  • 8Gilmour Academy50.331
  • 1) 210 Jayla Salter 12 2) 220 Ava Thomas 11
  • 3) 207 Madison Olsen 9 4) 214 Lucia Cannata 11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Beachwood (51) 2)Buchtel (46)
  • 3)Chagrin Falls (37.50) 4)Perry (37)
  • 5)Beaumont (35) 6)Newton Falls (34)
  • 6)Akron SVSM (34) 8)Gilmour Academy (32)
  • 9)Woodridge (28.50) 10)Luth. West (23)
  • 11)Gar. Garfield (22) 12)Ak. Manchester (20)
  • 13)Orange (18) 13)Ravenna (18)
  • 15)Fairless (17) 15)Jefferson Area (17)
  • 17)West Geauga (16) 18)Streetsboro (15)
  • 19)CVCA (14) 19)Girard (14)
  • 19)Salem (14) 22)Grand Valley (13)
  • 23)Tuslaw (12) 24)LaBrae (10)
  • 24)Warrensville Heights (10) 24)Mooney (10)
  • 27)Niles McKinley (9) 28)Norton (8)
  • 29)Poland Seminary (7) 30)Trinity (6)
  • 30)South Range (6) 30)Marlington (6)
  • 33)Laurel (5) 33)CF Northwest (5)
  • 35)Cle. VASJ (4) 36)Ash. Edgewood (3)
  • 37)Southeast (2) 37)Canton South (2)
  • 39)Lakeview (1) 
Back