OHSAA 2017 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#42.085/24/2012Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary, Akron St. V
  • Stadium:@41.502001GlenOak, GlenOak
  •  M. Miller, D. Williams, J. Anderson, D. Fox
  • OHSAA D2:%41.796/6/1981Dayton Jefferson Township, Dayton Je
  •  R Bonner, B Britton, S Johnson, L Payne
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Warrensville Heights42.2110
  • 1) 337 Jermaine Hill 12 2) 345 Jarquez Cornell 11
  • 3) 342 Elijah Gordon 9 4) 333 Demetri Keaton 12
  • 2Cvca43.248
  • 1) 601 Tre Tucker 10 2) 607 Jay Patsch 10
  • 3) 605 Trey Carlisle 12 4) 619 Christian Smith-King 12
  • 3Perry43.526
  • 1) 643 Josh Martin 11 2) 673 Cameron Rogers 10
  • 3) 660 Josh Petruccelli 12 4) 659 Noah Gourley 10
  • 4Orange43.675
  • 1) 133 Darius Hammond 11 2) 139 Marvin Davies 9
  • 3) 131 Drew Cerny 12 4) 140 Darrian White 12
  • 5Wickliffe43.684
  • 1) 339 Nate Taylor 11 2) 358 Jordan Ard 12
  • 3) 351 Masen Dworning 12 4) 334 Brandon Berry 10
  • 6Coventry43.753
  • 1) 108 Dusty Burkhart 12 2) 131 Zach Rankin 10
  • 3) 109 Jordan Akins 9 4) 122 Treon Sibley 11
  • 7CF Northwest43.852
  • 1) 355 Nasir Martin 12 2) 370 Michael Fleming 12
  • 3) 361 Isaiah Grossnickle 9 4) 360 Nick Casto 11
  • 8Struthers44.261
  • 1) 808 Jordan Norberg 9 2) 805 Trent Stocker 12
  • 3) 801 Manny Padilla 12 4) 802 Nickolas Adams 11
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Woodridge (66) 2)CVCA (56)
  • 3)Akron SVSM (51) 4)Warrensville Heights (48)
  • 5)Streetsboro (34) 6)Orange (26)
  • 7)Norton (23) 8)Coventry (21.50)
  • 9)Wickliffe (21) 10)Fairless (20)
  • 10)West Branch (20) 10)Perry (20)
  • 13)Salem (19) 14)Fair. Park Fairview (16)
  • 14)Jefferson Area (16) 16)Geneva (14)
  • 17)Gar. Garfield (13) 17)Conneaut (13)
  • 19)War. Champion (12) 19)Canton South (12)
  • 19)Crestwood (12) 19)CF Northwest (12)
  • 23)Lakeview (11) 24)Col. Crestview (10)
  • 25)Ravenna (9) 25)South Range (9)
  • 25)Chardon NDCL (9) 25)Gilmour Academy (9)
  • 29)Southeast (8) 29)Tuslaw (8)
  • 31)LaBrae (5) 31)Hawken (5)
  • 31)Grand Valley (5) 31)Struthers (5)
  • 31)Cle. Cent. Cath. (5) 31)Girard (5)
  • 37)Padua Franciscan (4) 38)Ash. Edgewood (3)
  • 39)Hubbard (2.50) 40)Mooney (2)
  • 40)Poland Seminary (2) 
Back