OHSAA 2017 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#3:51.421999Cleveland Hts. Beaumont, Cleveland
  •  E Board, S Maclin, T Frierson, V Downing
  • Stadium:@3:46.051998Collinwood, Collinwood
  •  D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford
  • OHSAA D2:%3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Buchtel3:58.4110
  • 1) 504 Dyamond Myers 10 2) 509 Camille Henderson 12
  • 3) 502 Dana Beasley 10 4) 500 Rayannah Torrence 10
  • 2Luth. West4:00.478
  • 1) 204 MaQuila Norman 12 2) 223 Kristin Groppe 9
  • 3) 230 Raiyah Johnson 11 4) 207 Paris Mather 9
  • 3Gilmour Academy4:00.556
  • 1) 207 Madison Olsen 9 2) 205 Sydney Hlifka 12
  • 3) 220 Ava Thomas 11 4) 214 Lucia Cannata 11
  • 4Jefferson Area4:00.615
  • 1) 452 Megan C. Jacobs 9 2) 425 Avery Arendas 9
  • 3) 423 Tracy Squatrito 9 4) 435 Nikki Squatrito 12
  • 5Akron Svsm4:00.894
  • 1) 304 Aminah Claxton 9 2) 326 Payton Pooler 12
  • 3) 310 Micheala McVicker 12 4) 308 Sara Foster 11
  • 6Beaumont4:02.013
  • 1) 917 Layah Busbee 12 2) 908 Claire Cary 12
  • 3) 959 Mia Mlynek 9 4) 901 Reba Bartram 12
  • 7Chagrin Falls4:04.412
  • 1) 402 Eliza Larkin 9 2) 406 Emma Iammarino 12
  • 3) 408 Emily Mason 12 4) 407 Halle McClintock 12
  • 8Perry4:16.311
  • 1) 623 Anna Sorine 10 2) 627 Emily Holroyd 11
  • 3) 612 Leah King 10 4) 631 Grace McGarry 12
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Beachwood (51) 2)Buchtel (46)
  • 3)Chagrin Falls (37.50) 4)Perry (37)
  • 5)Beaumont (35) 6)Newton Falls (34)
  • 6)Akron SVSM (34) 8)Gilmour Academy (32)
  • 9)Woodridge (28.50) 10)Luth. West (23)
  • 11)Gar. Garfield (22) 12)Ak. Manchester (20)
  • 13)Orange (18) 13)Ravenna (18)
  • 15)Fairless (17) 15)Jefferson Area (17)
  • 17)West Geauga (16) 18)Streetsboro (15)
  • 19)CVCA (14) 19)Girard (14)
  • 19)Salem (14) 22)Grand Valley (13)
  • 23)Tuslaw (12) 24)LaBrae (10)
  • 24)Warrensville Heights (10) 24)Mooney (10)
  • 27)Niles McKinley (9) 28)Norton (8)
  • 29)Poland Seminary (7) 30)Trinity (6)
  • 30)South Range (6) 30)Marlington (6)
  • 33)Laurel (5) 33)CF Northwest (5)
  • 35)Cle. VASJ (4) 36)Ash. Edgewood (3)
  • 37)Southeast (2) 37)Canton South (2)
  • 39)Lakeview (1) 
Back