OHSAA 2017 NEO Divison 2 Region 5
5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017
Track & Field Meet-Austintown Fitch High School

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Region 5:#3:51.421999Cleveland Hts. Beaumont, Cleve
  •  E Board, S Maclin, T Frierson, V Downing
  • Stadium:@3:46.051998Collinwood, Collinwood
  •  D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford
  • OHSAA D2:%3:49.946/5/2010Columbus Bishop Hartley, Colum
  •  T Ferguson, A Cavin, M Pederson, C Scott
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Chagrin Falls4:03.83Q1
  • 1) Eliza Larkin 9 2) Emma Iammarino 12
  • 3) Emily Mason 12 4) Halle McClintock 12
  • 2Jefferson Area4:06.15Q2
  • 1) Megan C. Jacobs 9 2) Avery Arendas 9
  • 3) Tracy Squatrito 9 4) Nikki Squatrito 12
  • 3Gilmour Academy4:06.11Q1
  • 1) Madison Olsen 9 2) Sydney Hlifka 12
  • 3) Ava Thomas 11 4) Lucia Cannata 11
  • 4Akron Svsm4:07.32Q2
  • 1) Aminah Claxton 9 2) Payton Pooler 12
  • 3) Micheala McVicker 12 4) Sara Foster 11
  • 5Buchtel4:07.49q1
  • 1) Dyamond Myers 10 2) Camille Henderson 12
  • 3) Dana Beasley 10 4) Rayannah Torrence 10
  • 6Beaumont4:09.06q1
  • 1) Layah Busbee 12 2) Claire Cary 12
  • 3) Mia Mlynek 9 4) Reba Bartram 12
  • 7Perry4:09.48q2
  • 1) Anna Sorine 10 2) Emily Holroyd 11
  • 3) Leah King 10 4) Grace McGarry 12
  • 8Luth. West4:10.14q2
  • 1) Zania Norman 9 2) Kristin Groppe 9
  • 3) Raiyah Johnson 11 4) MaQuila Norman 12
  • 9Fairless4:10.302
  • 1) Sophie Wentling 11 2) Jenna Pumneo 12
  • 3) Kennady Gibbins 11 4) Erycka Byer 10
  • 10Poland Seminary4:11.991
  • 1) Nina Centofanti 10 2) Gianna Stanich 9
  • 3) Sophia Thompson 10 4) Jillian Penman 12
  • 11Lakeview4:13.471
  • 1) Rachel Braunegg 12 2) Jordan Roper 10
  • 3) Lindsay Carnahan 11 4) Mara Wilson 11
  • 12Ravenna4:17.702
  • 1) Kaylee Compeli 11 2) Alyssa Suto 12
  • 3) Kristen Finch 9 4) Azsah Bradley 10
  • 13Grand Valley4:20.151
  • 1) Jocelyn DeVan 10 2) Macayla Dowling 11
  • 3) Angela Wagner 10 4) Allie Holmes 11
  • 14Norton4:21.051
  • 1) Sydney Hagenbush 12 2) Kelsey Ringkor 11
  • 3) Bryana Housley 10 4) Kelsey Hosey 10
  • 15Marlington4:21.742
  • 1) Reilly Lutz 9 2) Chloe Evans 10
  • 3) Lauren Landon 10 4) Aubyn Boyce 9
  • 16Streetsboro4:28.642
  • 1) Victoria Wagner 9 2) Krista Prasek 10
  • 3) Hannah Smith 10 4) Aajah Chapman 12
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Newton Falls (16) 2)Chagrin Falls (10)
  • 2)Ak. Manchester (10) 2)Mooney (10)
  • 5)Beaumont (8) 5)Gar. Garfield (8)
  • 5)Fairless (8) 8)Trinity (6)
  • 8)Woodridge (6) 8)Salem (6)
  • 11)Gilmour Academy (5) 11)Luth. West (5)
  • 13)CVCA (4) 13)Norton (4)
  • 15)Ash. Edgewood (3) 15)Orange (3)
  • 17)Poland Seminary (2) 18)Southeast (1)
  • 18)West Geauga (1) 18)South Range (1)
Back