Otterbein Twilight
4/21/2017
www.timingfirst.com

  • Women 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rose, Carly (JR)Cedarville4:43.27310
  • 2 Dunn, Kacy (SR)Cedarville4:43.6138
  • 3 Young, Ariel (SO)Ohio Christian4:47.1736
  • 4 Smith, Brooke (SO)Shawnee State4:48.9035
  • 5 Wentworth, Rachel (FR)Malone4:50.5034
  • 6 Taylor, Alyssa (SO)Shawnee State4:52.9433
  • 7 Foltz, Katy (SO)Otterbein4:53.2532
  • 8 Kundo, Olivia (FR)Cedarville4:55.7431
  • 9 Williams, Lucy (SO)Rio Grande4:57.492
  • 10 Blackwell, Hailey (SR)Cedarville4:57.512
  • 11 Saling, Katie (SO)Shawnee State4:59.153
  • 12 Wesco, Meredith (SR)Otterbein5:01.703
  • 13 Johnson, Gabby (SO)Cedarville5:03.613
  • 14 MacElrevey, Madiso (SO)Otterbein5:04.413
  • 15 Simko, Erin (SO)Otterbein5:04.923
  • 16 Meyers, Mackenzie (SO)Capital5:05.963
  • 17 Coffell, Jennifer (SR)Spring Arbor5:06.522
  • 18 Currey, Allison (FR)Otterbein5:07.522
  • 19 Begley, Shaniah (SO)Shawnee State5:07.612
  • 20 Dunfee, Aubrey (JR)Rio Grande5:08.772
  • 21 Koester, Samantha (SO)Capital5:08.902
  • 22 Jones, Megan (FR)Spring Arbor5:10.032
  • 23 Anderson, Danielle (SR)Spring Arbor5:10.071
  • 24 Skledar, Carolyn (FR)Malone5:11.882
  • 25 Turrentine, Aly (FR)Ohio Christian5:12.902
  • 26 Deshuk, Danielle (FR)Capital5:13.102
  • 27 Walsh, Reilly (SO)Muskingum5:15.132
  • 28 Risley, Dana (FR)Malone5:15.182
  • 29 Ashley, Erin (SO)Cedarville5:15.272
  • 30 Mohre, Makayla (FR)Malone5:15.721
  • 31 Mayhew, Donna (FR)Capital5:17.002
  • 32 Vanhoy, Sydney (FR)Malone5:20.581
  • 33 Ball, Rachel (JR)Rio Grande5:22.601
  • 34 Lathrop, Kierra (SR)Otterbein5:27.712
  • 35 Hunt, Lauren (FR)Muskingum5:28.961
  • 36 Dellinger, Maggie (SO)Rio Grande5:32.582
  • 37 Robertson, Leah (FR)Muskingum5:36.471
  • 38 Brown, Megan (FR)Spring Arbor5:38.271
  • 39 Shoemaker, Kyria (FR)Spring Arbor5:38.451
  • 40 Kasper, Mackenzy (FR)Spring Arbor5:38.491
  • 41 Clemens, Mackenzi (SO)Cedarville5:39.352
  • 42 Haavisto, Lydia (FR)Spring Arbor5:43.331
  • 43 Bodie, MadalineUnattached5:50.981
  • 44 Zayed, Rheeme (FR)Cedarville5:58.721
  • 45 Sines, Heidi (FR)Muskingum6:01.191
  • 46 Ulery, Ally (JR)Otterbein6:11.651
  • 47 Cowan, Skylar (SO)Muskingum6:44.461
  • 48 Ditzhazy, Brittany (SR)Spring Arbor6:48.031
  • 49 Murray, Emily (FR)Spring Arbor6:48.131
  • Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
  • 1)Otterbein (110) 2)Malone (100.50)
  • 3)Spring Arbor (91) 3)Cedarville (91)
  • 5)Capital (74.50) 6)Wilmington (Ohio) (69)
  • 7)Rio Grande (60) 8)Ohio Christian (39)
  • 9)Ohio State Running Club (28) 10)Ohio Dominican (22)
  • 11)Muskingum (14) 12)Shawnee State (9)
  • 13)Fuzion Athletics (7) 
Back