Otterbein Twilight
4/21/2017
www.timingfirst.com

  • Men 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Weinhold, Alec (SO)Cedarville4:02.43310
  • 2 Dilley, Trevor (SO)Otterbein4:06.8938
  • 3 Weber, Alex (FR)Cedarville4:07.8336
  • 4 Posner, Cameron (SR)Otterbein4:09.1035
  • 5 Perez, Joshua (JR)Cedarville4:09.2334
  • 6 Bredeson, Luke (FR)Cedarville4:09.8933
  • 7 Snabes, Nick (JR)Otterbein4:10.3732
  • 8 Robart, Logan (SO)Spring Arbor4:10.4531
  • 9 Clevinger, Alex (FR)Otterbein4:10.892
  • 10 Pelletier, Matthew (SR)Cedarville4:11.843
  • 11 Freed, Blake (SR)Rio Grande4:14.322
  • 12 Sistrunsk, ParkerUnattached4:14.773
  • 13 Gardner, Wyatt (FR)Otterbein4:15.573
  • 14 Shrock, Alex (JR)Cedarville4:15.802
  • 15 Carpenter, Kameron (FR)Rio Grande4:16.333
  • 16 Hatton, EvanOhio State R4:16.582
  • 17 Coogan, Joey (FR)Otterbein4:16.952
  • 18 Lake, Andrew (JR)Wright State4:17.322
  • 19 Garrison, Josiah (FR)Cedarville4:17.442
  • 20 Whittington, Noah (FR)Malone4:17.903
  • 21 Mallue, NateUnattached4:18.071
  • 22 Sholl, Andrew (FR)Cedarville4:18.132
  • 23 Mink, Hayden (FR)Ohio Christian4:18.452
  • 24 Gardner, Canaan (FR)Ohio Christian4:18.472
  • 25 Traffie, Avery (FR)Cedarville4:18.482
  • 26 McKean, ErikUnattached4:18.993
  • 27 Engstrom, Matt (SR)Rio Grande4:20.472
  • 28 Pride, Rick (SO)Wilmington (Ohio)4:20.512
  • 29 Vega, Jared (SR)Cedarville4:21.062
  • 30 Newton, Dylan (SO)Ohio Christian4:22.052
  • 31 Vipperman, Seth (FR)Otterbein4:22.772
  • 32 Guy, Dallas (SR)Rio Grande4:23.861
  • 33 McElroy, Ford (FR)Cedarville4:24.453
  • 34 Fulton, Ian (SO)Spring Arbor4:24.611
  • 35 Adams, Steven (FR)Shawnee State4:24.652
  • 36 Reeher, Owen (FR)Shawnee State4:24.732
  • 37 Nye, Andrew (FR)Malone4:24.831
  • 38 Kovacic, Matthew (SO)Spring Arbor4:27.981
  • 39 Spicer, River (FR)Rio Grande4:32.801
  • 40 Murray, Andrew (SO)Muskingum4:33.111
  • 41 Hamilton, Dylan (SO)Spring Arbor4:39.621
  • 42 Benedict, PaulUnattached4:40.631
  • 43 Wydra, Tony (JR)Wilmington (Ohio)4:45.221
  • 44 Glass, Adam (FR)Unattached4:47.091
  • 45 Ridenour, Austin (FR)Shawnee State4:48.691
  • 46 Boote, Logan (SR)Spring Arbor4:58.251
  • 47 Davis, Jesus (SO)Unattached5:02.141
  • 48 Kataro, Joseph (SO)Malone5:03.341
  • 49 Secoy, Tim (FR)Shawnee State5:05.621
  • 50 McGee, Jacob (FR)Muskingum5:26.481
  • Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
  • 1)Ohio Dominican (96) 1)Otterbein (96)
  • 3)Cedarville (89.50) 4)Rio Grande (73)
  • 5)Malone (63) 6)Muskingum (49)
  • 7)Wilmington (Ohio) (43) 8)Capital (39)
  • 9)Spring Arbor (15.50) 10)Wright State (15)
  • 11)Ohio Christian (12) 11)Ohio State Running Club (12)
  • 13)Shawnee State (9) 14)Greendale Community Colle (4)
  • 15)Up and Running (1) 
Back