Otterbein Twilight
4/21/2017
www.timingfirst.com

  • Men 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Carroll, Justin (JR)Ohio Dominican1:55.71410
  • 2 Norris, Mike (SO)Rio Grande1:56.0148
  • 3 Benecke, Kyle (SO)Ohio Christian1:56.4746
  • 4 Jones, Keshawn (FR)Rio Grande1:57.7545
  • 5 Bogantz, Bobby (SO)Ohio Dominican1:58.6244
  • 6 De Jong, Tim (SR)Cedarville2:00.1643
  • 7 Mueller, Alec (FR)Ohio Dominican2:00.6032
  • 8 Thompson, Jacob (FR)Otterbein2:00.9631
  • 9 Ellis, Chad (JR)Ohio Dominican2:01.433
  • 10 McAfee, Nicholas (SR)Shawnee State2:01.524
  • 11 Woods, BradyOhio State R2:01.963
  • 12 Polanco, Andrew (JR)Shawnee State2:02.064
  • 13 Lacroix, Isaac (SO)Cedarville2:02.403
  • 14 Harroun, Tyler (FR)Malone2:02.533
  • 15 Sucharski, Andrew (SR)Otterbein2:03.033
  • 16 Carmany, Dan (FR)Malone2:03.202
  • 17 Lacy, Eric (JR)Otterbein2:03.313
  • 18 Greenawalt, Ethan (FR)Rio Grande2:03.453
  • 19 Martinez, Erick (JR)Otterbein2:03.503
  • 20 Soppanish, John (FR)Muskingum2:03.663
  • 21 Forney, Nathan (FR)Otterbein2:04.002
  • 22 McIntire, Doug (FR)Muskingum2:04.382
  • 23 Skolosh, Logan (FR)Muskingum2:04.662
  • 24 Stith, Griffin (JR)Wilmington (Ohio)2:05.112
  • 25 Barton, Jimmy (SO)Cedarville2:06.523
  • 26 Egner, Gage (SO)Wilmington (Ohio)2:07.362
  • 27 Dillon, Corey (SR)Muskingum2:07.652
  • 28 Lake, Andrew (JR)Wright State2:08.091
  • 29 Divelbiss, Austin (JR)Shawnee State2:08.162
  • 30 Bitter, Andrew (SO)Otterbein2:08.412
  • 31 Stith, Hunter (JR)Wilmington (Ohio)2:08.532
  • 32 Kyser, Cameron (FR)Spring Arbor2:09.171
  • 33 Tornow, Ben (FR)Muskingum2:09.251
  • 34 Clydesdale, Jeff (FR)Wilmington (Ohio)2:09.282
  • 35 Kemper, Jacob (FR)Shawnee State2:09.602
  • 36 Baker, Matt (SO)Wilmington (Ohio)2:10.572
  • 37 Reeher, Owen (FR)Shawnee State2:10.673
  • 38 Phillimore, Elliot (SO)Wilmington (Ohio)2:10.912
  • 39 Skeens, Jonathan (FR)Capital2:10.952
  • 40 Pensworth, Joel (FR)Cedarville2:10.961
  • 41 Fulton, Ian (SO)Spring Arbor2:11.942
  • 42 Kovacic, Matthew (SO)Spring Arbor2:12.991
  • 43 Lortie, Calvin (FR)Capital2:13.312
  • 44 Church, Sam (FR)Ohio Christian2:14.033
  • 45 Fletcher, Jacob (FR)Spring Arbor2:14.291
  • 46 Weigand, Josh (FR)Muskingum2:16.131
  • 47 Villaneda, Ivan (JR)Capital2:17.011
  • 48 Ridenour, Austin (FR)Shawnee State2:17.621
  • 49 Wydra, Tony (JR)Wilmington (Ohio)2:18.041
  • 50 Smith, Kevin (JR)Spring Arbor2:18.951
  • 51 Dannelly, Philip (SR)Cedarville2:20.854
  • 52 Anderson, Austin (FR)Cedarville2:22.081
  • 53 Boote, Logan (SR)Spring Arbor2:33.211
  • Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
  • 1)Ohio Dominican (96) 1)Otterbein (96)
  • 3)Cedarville (89.50) 4)Rio Grande (73)
  • 5)Malone (63) 6)Muskingum (49)
  • 7)Wilmington (Ohio) (43) 8)Capital (39)
  • 9)Spring Arbor (15.50) 10)Wright State (15)
  • 11)Ohio Christian (12) 11)Ohio State Running Club (12)
  • 13)Shawnee State (9) 14)Greendale Community Colle (4)
  • 15)Up and Running (1) 
Back