Otterbein Twilight
4/21/2017
www.timingfirst.com

  • Men Shot Put
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Burkholder, Jeff (JR)Muskingum15.12m10
  • 15.12m
    49-7.25
    14.72m
    48-3.5
    FOULFOUL13.38m
    43-10.75
    14.01m
    45-11.75
  • 2 Bachenwald, ErikUnattached14.41m8
  • 13.49m
    44-3.25
    14.33m
    47-0.25
    FOUL13.63m
    44-8.75
    14.41m
    47-3.5
    13.92m
    45-8
  • 3 Baucke, Camden (JR)Malone14.27m6
  • 13.58m
    44-6.75
    14.15m
    46-5.25
    14.14m
    46-4.75
    14.27m
    46-10
    13.91m
    45-7.75
    14.19m
    46-6.75
  • 4 Seymour, Clayton (SO)Ohio Dominican14.10m5
  • 13.74m
    45-1
    14.10m
    46-3.25
    14.04m
    46-0.75
    FOUL13.79m
    45-3
    14.03m
    46-0.5
  • 5 Coriell, Evan (SO)Otterbein13.76m4
  • 13.41m
    44-0
    12.56m
    41-2.5
    13.08m
    42-11
    FOUL13.76m
    45-1.75
    FOUL
  • 6 Andrews, Isaac (SR)Rio Grande13.37m3
  • FOUL12.79m
    41-11.5
    13.34m
    43-9.25
    FOULFOUL13.37m
    43-10.5
  • 7 Scouten, Jonathan (SO)Cedarville13.33m2
  • 13.33m
    43-8.75
    FOUL13.28m
    43-7
    12.45m
    40-10.25
    FOUL12.85m
    42-2
  • 8 Smith, Fraser (SR)Capital13.05m1
  • 13.00m
    42-8
    12.68m
    41-7.25
    FOUL13.05m
    42-9.75
    FOUL12.57m
    41-3
  • 9 Bowman, Tyler (SR)Malone12.87m
  • 12.75m
    41-10
    12.58m
    41-3.25
    12.24m
    40-2
    FOUL12.71m
    41-8.5
    12.87m
    42-2.75
  • 10 Beegle, Joseph (SO)Rio Grande12.19m
  • 12.19m
    40-0
    FOULFOUL
  • 11 Wodicka, Clay (FR)Malone12.16m
  • 12.16m
    39-10.75
    FOUL12.02m
    39-5.25
  • 12 Hundley, Austin (JR)Spring Arbor12.11m
  • 12.11m
    39-8.75
    12.08m
    39-7.75
    11.59m
    38-0.25
  • 13 Ballentine, Austin (JR)Cedarville12.04m
  • 11.56m
    37-11.25
    12.04m
    39-6
    11.93m
    39-1.75
  • 14 Hluch, Lane (SO)Cedarville11.99m
  • 11.99m
    39-4
    11.81m
    38-9
    FOUL
  • 15 Sullivan, Alex (SR)Muskingum11.96m
  • 10.73m
    35-2.5
    11.96m
    39-3
    11.56m
    37-11.25
  • 16 Stokes, Jaylen (FR)Otterbein11.94m
  • FOULFOUL11.94m
    39-2.25
  • 17 Cary, Austin (SR)Malone11.41m
  • 11.41m
    37-5.25
    FOULFOUL
  • 18 Cooley, Connor (SO)Ohio Dominican11.14m
  • FOUL11.09m
    36-4.75
    11.14m
    36-6.75
  • 19 Floyd, Wade (SO)Muskingum11.09m
  • 10.75m
    35-3.25
    10.43m
    34-2.75
    11.09m
    36-4.75
  • 20 DuVall, Dalton (FR)Rio Grande10.58m
  • FOUL10.57m
    34-8.25
    10.58m
    34-8.5
  • 21 Smith, Kevin (JR)Spring Arbor10.30m
  • 10.30m
    33-9.5
    9.83m
    32-3
    10.01m
    32-10.25
  • 22 Mathews, Reed (FR)Capital9.96m
  • FOUL9.17m
    30-1
    9.96m
    32-8.25
  • 23 Smith, Tyler (FR)Muskingum8.62m
  • FOULFOUL8.62m
    28-3.5
  • -- Taylor, Duke (SR)MaloneFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
  • 1)Ohio Dominican (96) 1)Otterbein (96)
  • 3)Cedarville (89.50) 4)Rio Grande (73)
  • 5)Malone (63) 6)Muskingum (49)
  • 7)Wilmington (Ohio) (43) 8)Capital (39)
  • 9)Spring Arbor (15.50) 10)Wright State (15)
  • 11)Ohio Christian (12) 11)Ohio State Running Club (12)
  • 13)Shawnee State (9) 14)Greendale Community Colle (4)
  • 15)Up and Running (1) 
Back