- Boys Long Jump Division 2
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 113Wesley Prater (10)Eastmoor Acad.21‑08.0010
- 21-0820-01.2519-09.5016-06.50PASSPASS
- 2409Reed Tucker (12)Wor. Christian20‑08.758
- FOUL19-0120-08.75FOUL20-08.2520-07.50
- 3402Gunner Babcock (12)Heath20‑08.506
- 20-0120-08.50FOUL20-0420-04.25FOUL
- 4948Matthew Seimer (12)Jonathan Alder20‑03.505
- 20-03.5020-00.75FOULFOUL19-04.25FOUL
- 5312Michael Blevins (11)Cal. River Valley20‑03.504
- 20-00FOUL19-0219-11.2520-03.5019-10.75
- 6415Aaron Latiolais (12)Heath20‑02.003
- FOUL20-0220-01.7519-09.75FOUL19-07.25
- 7918Clay Cheney (12)Pleasant20‑01.502
- 19-06.5019-01.5019-11.7520-0019-10.7520-01.50
- 8837Shaqim Edwards (11)Col. East20‑00.751
- FOULFOUL20-00.7519-08.25FOULFOUL
- 9210Ben Dankow (11)Hartley20‑00.75
- FOUL19-07.5020-00.75FOUL19-02.5019-04.25
- 10863Joshua Ashbrook (12)Johnstown-Monroe19‑11.25
- 16-01.7519-08.2519-11.25
- 1142Brock Schnieder (12)Amanda-Clearcreek19‑09.75
- 18-09.2519-09.75FOUL
- 12421Owen Mohler (11)Licking Valley19‑09.00
- 18-0319-0719-09
- 13526Gavin Kafka (11)Mar. Highland18‑10.50
- 18-10.50FOUL15-02.50
- 1421Asali Hamilton (10)Eastmoor Acad.18‑08.25
- 18-0718-03.7518-08.25
- 15326Logan Glosser (11)Cal. River Valley18‑08.25
- 15-1118-08.2517-11.25
- 16513Grant Goodman (12)Bloom-Carroll18‑07.25
- 18-04.2518-06.7518-07.25
- 17208Jameson Hern (12)Liberty Union18‑03.75
- FOUL18-03.7517-08.50
- 18409Marcus Wilkes (11)Licking Valley18‑03.00
- FOULFOUL18-03
- 19510David Arnold (10)Bloom-Carroll18‑00.00
- 18-0017-08.5017-11
- 20330Aidan Kuhn (12)Bexley17‑11.00
- FOUL17-04.2517-11
- 21842Gavin Bonn (10)London17‑10.25
- 17-02.7517-02.7517-10.25
- 22325Cameron Troesch (11)North Union17‑06.00
- 16-0516-11.7517-06
- 2340Joey Geiger (9)Utica17‑04.25
- 17-04.25FOULFOUL
- 24457Josiah Dann (10)John. Northridge17‑03.00
- 17-0317-02.7516-04
- 25252Karim Aguado (12)Col. Horizon17‑02.00
- 16-07.7517-0216-05.25
- 26338Alexander Garside (10)Bexley17‑01.75
- FOUL17-00.5017-01.75
- 27416Grant Ostermeyer (10)Wor. Christian16‑11.25
- 16-06.2516-11.2516-00.25
- 28838Jackson Jones (9)London16‑04.75
- 16-01.5016-04.757.50
- 2926Skyler Bohach (10)Amanda-Clearcreek16‑02.00
- FOUL16-02FOUL
- 30958Dalton Potts (11)Jonathan Alder16‑00.25
- 16-00.2515-02.2515-02.50
- 3113Blaine Hafen (12)Heb. Lakewood15‑04.00
- FOUL14-1015-04
- 32464Drew Mace (10)John. Northridge15‑02.00
- 13-09.2515-0214-09.50
- 3316Zeke Beakley (9)Heb. Lakewood14‑02.25
- FOUL14-02.2513-07.25
- --17Justin Riley (10)UticaFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Eastmoor Acad. (89) 2)Heath (83)
- 3)Wor. Christian (81) 4)Liberty Union (47)
- 5)Pleasant (44) 6)Bexley (37)
- 7)Cal. River Valley (35.50) 8)Johnstown-Monroe (33)
- 9)Mar. Highland (28) 10)Bloom-Carroll (26.50)
- 11)Licking Valley (25) 12)Jonathan Alder (19)
- 12)Hartley (19) 14)Col. East (18)
- 14)John. Northridge (18) 16)Linden McKinley (16)
- 17)Heb. Lakewood (15) 18)North Union (7.50)
- 19)Amanda-Clearcreek (6) 20)London (5.50)
- 21)Utica (5)
Back