- Men 16-17 300 M
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Soler Mercado, Getulio (17)Yauco Athletics36.89410
- 2Rivera Rivera, Jeinel (17)Comerio Runners37.2918
- 3Cardona Vazquez, Juan (16)Bravos DE Cidra37.2926
- 4Rivera, Edgar (16)Proceres Runners37.4435
- 5Robles, John (16)Natys Athletics37.6214
- 6Claudio, Julius (17)Humacao Warriors37.6743
- 7Paredes, Freddie (17)Turistas38.6322
- 8Marrero Gomez, Ernesto (17)Humacao Warriors38.8111
- 9Alvarado Rivera, Raymond (17)Natys Athletics38.823
- 10Rivas Colon, Jose (16)Coamo Track38.863
- 11Medina Soto, Yamuel (17)Acis39.001
- 12Colon Vega, Bryan (17)Natys Athletics39.012
- 13Torres Claudio, Luis (17)Naguabo39.043
- 14Oyola, Reynaldo (17)Comerio Runners39.143
- 15Aponte Rodriguez, Ivan (16)Caimanes39.164
- 16Canales Martinez, Hector (17)Caimanes39.511
- 17Villegas Encarnacion, Jo (16)Yartai39.892
- 18Pacheco Nazario, Javier (17)Yauco Racers39.963
- 19Torres, Victor (16)Bravos DE Cidra40.134
- 20Alvarez Irizarry, Jose (17)Yauco Racers40.432
- 21Melendez, Abner (16)Turistas40.614
- 22Leitner, Sandor (16)Elite Running Team40.841
- 23Rodriguez, Lionel (17)Turistas40.943
- 24Suarez Manzano, Reinaldo (17)Acis40.982
- 25Espinosa Ortiz, Janiel (16)Humacao Warriors41.382
- 26Cotto Cotto, Kermyt (16)Acis41.533
- 27Cotto Bruno, Jose (17)Huracanes Caguas41.561
- 28Cintron Aviles, Joseavie (17)Elite Running Team41.824
- 29Velez, Juan (16)Club Del Toa42.022
- 30Velez, Aby (16)Natys Athletics43.244
- 31Saez Ruiz, Xavier (16)Yauco Racers43.634
- 32Rodriguez Couret, Randon (17)Yauco Racers43.811
- Combined Team Scores - 58 Events Scored
- 1)PROCERES RUNNERS (236) 2)HUMACAO WARRIORS (235)
- 3)NATYS ATHLETICS (187) 4)CAIMANES (183)
- 5)YAUCO RACERS (170) 6)CUPEY TRACK (143)
- 7)COAMO TRACK (104) 8)ACIS (98.50)
- 9)HURACANES CAGUAS (89) 10)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (86)
- 11)COMERIO RUNNERS (73.50) 12)UNIVERSIDAD TURABO (62)
- 13)CONQUISTADORES DE CEIBA (57) 14)FAJARDO TRACK (49)
- 15)YARTAI (42) 16)TURISTAS DE LUQUILLO (39)
- 17)AUTHENTIC RUNNERS (35) 18)YAUCO ATHLETICS (30)
- 19)SABANA GRANDE ATLETISMO (24) 19)GOLDEN ATHLETICS (24)
- 21)ESC. ESPECIALIZADA VILMA P (18) 21)CLUB DEL TOA (18)
- 21)LLANEROS TOA BAJA (18) 24)PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL (13)
- 24)OLIMPO (13) 26)BRAVOS DE CIDRA (10)
- 27)FAST RUNNER DE NAGUABO (8) 28)GUARDIANES DE DORADO (7)
- 29)OROCOVIX (2)
Back