- Girls 13-14 1600 M
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Berrios, Isahly (13)Proceres5:30.40
- 2Colon, Janiela (13)Cayey Caciques5:41.10
- 3Sarite Rivera, Neysha (13)Toa Baja Llaneros6:02.40
- 4Morales, Tatiana (14)Atl. Montana6:03.30
- 5Agosto Montes, Yanishka (13)Fajardo Track6:04.20
- 6Claudio, Yaliz (14)Toa Alta6:09.40
- 7Ortiz, Dalyan (4)Proceres6:28.20
- 8Cordero Torres, Paola (14)Golden6:36.30
- 9Flores Quiles, Arelys (13)Elite Running Team6:37.10
- 10Rosado, Mileysa (13)Proceres6:37.30
- 10Santiago, Celimar (13)Proceres6:37.30
- 12Delgado, Yerixelis (14)Cupey Track6:41.30
- 13Munoz Silva, Daniela (14)Encedao6:52.30
- 14Santos Gonzalez, Karen (13)Yauco Racers7:12.20
- 15Irizarry, Karina (13)Chicken Runners7:35.40
- 16Viera Solivan, Gabriela (14)Golden9:31.30
- Section 2
- 1Rivera Aponte, Mariangel (14)Atl. Montana5:38.00
- 2Benitez Ortiz, Angelica (14)Encedao5:55.20
- 3Rivera Vega, Camille (14)Orocovis Orocovix6:08.20
- 4Rodriguez, Angelica (13)Toa Alta6:11.40
- 5Molina Jimenez, Camilla (13)Toa Baja Llaneros6:13.30
- 6Alvarado Miranda, Melani (14)Coamo Track6:15.00
- 7Feliciano Vazquez, Steph (14)Yauco Racers6:18.10
- 8Newman, Carol (13)Toa Alta6:18.40
- 8Rojas, Carmen (14)Proceres6:18.40
- 10Ortiz Salgado, Alanis (13)Fajardo Track6:25.20
- 11Rosario Nazario, Tiffany (14)Encedao6:28.00
- 12Sanchez Centeno, Lizmari (14)Natys6:38.30
- 13Morales DE Leon, Nayeli (14)Humacao Warriors6:40.10
- 14Cardona Vazquez, Angelis (13)Cidra Bravos6:58.20
- 15Pichardo Rodriguez, Zube (13)Morovis Jibaritos7:20.30
- 16Lugo Perez, Genesis (13)Fajardo Track7:25.00
- 17Rodriguez Rodriguez, Loi (14)Morovis Jibaritos9:58.40
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Berrios, Isahly (13)Proceres5:30.401
- 2Rivera Aponte, Mariangel (14)Atl. Montana5:38.002
- 3Colon, Janiela (13)Cayey Caciques5:41.101
- 4Benitez Ortiz, Angelica (14)Encedao5:55.202
- 5Sarite Rivera, Neysha (13)Toa Baja Llaneros6:02.401
- 6Morales, Tatiana (14)Atl. Montana6:03.301
- 7Agosto Montes, Yanishka (13)Fajardo Track6:04.201
- 8Rivera Vega, Camille (14)Orocovis Orocovix6:08.202
- 9Claudio, Yaliz (14)Toa Alta6:09.401
- 10Rodriguez, Angelica (13)Toa Alta6:11.402
- 11Molina Jimenez, Camilla (13)Toa Baja Llaneros6:13.302
- 12Alvarado Miranda, Melani (14)Coamo Track6:15.002
- 13Feliciano Vazquez, Steph (14)Yauco Racers6:18.102
- 14Newman, Carol (13)Toa Alta6:18.402
- 14Rojas, Carmen (14)Proceres6:18.402
- 16Ortiz Salgado, Alanis (13)Fajardo Track6:25.202
- 17Rosario Nazario, Tiffany (14)Encedao6:28.002
- 18Ortiz, Dalyan (4)Proceres6:28.201
- 19Cordero Torres, Paola (14)Golden6:36.301
- 20Flores Quiles, Arelys (13)Elite Running Team6:37.101
- 21Rosado, Mileysa (13)Proceres6:37.301
- 21Santiago, Celimar (13)Proceres6:37.301
- 23Sanchez Centeno, Lizmari (14)Natys6:38.302
- 24Morales DE Leon, Nayeli (14)Humacao Warriors6:40.102
- 25Delgado, Yerixelis (14)Cupey Track6:41.301
- 26Munoz Silva, Daniela (14)Encedao6:52.301
- 27Cardona Vazquez, Angelis (13)Cidra Bravos6:58.202
- 28Santos Gonzalez, Karen (13)Yauco Racers7:12.201
- 29Pichardo Rodriguez, Zube (13)Morovis Jibaritos7:20.302
- 30Lugo Perez, Genesis (13)Fajardo Track7:25.002
- 31Irizarry, Karina (13)Chicken Runners7:35.401
- 32Viera Solivan, Gabriela (14)Golden9:31.301
- 33Rodriguez Rodriguez, Loi (14)Morovis Jibaritos9:58.402
Back