- Girls 7-8 600 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Rolon Zayas, Axelian (8)SALI2:11.55
- 2Miranda Santos, Nayla (8)Orocovis Orocovix2:17.54
- 3Ortiz Mateo, Claribel (8)Orocovis Orocovix2:21.45
- 4Velez, Mirleys (8)Luquillo Turistas2:22.46
- 5Rivera Torres, Isis (8)Morovis Track2:23.62
- 6Rodriguez Torres, Alondr (8)Cidra Bravos2:26.48
- 7Santana, Yanzelis (8)CUPE2:36.79
- 8Pabon Rivera, Kiomi (8)Toa Baja Llaneros2:37.03
- Section 2
- 1Gonzalez Davila, Leamsi (8)JDA2:27.12
- 2Rodriguez, Arianis (9)Humacao Warriors2:33.32
- 3Claudio Barreiro, Sol (8)Humacao Warriors2:33.35
- 4Santana, Adinaliz (8)Naguabo Fast Runner2:52.79
- 5Acevedo Alvarez, Jeanely (7)Fajardo Track3:02.88
- 6Chiques, Amira (7)Cei3:11.92
- 7Carrasquillo, Oneyris (8)Cei3:14.80
- 8Reyes, Genelys (8)Naguabo Fast Runner3:16.69
- Section 3
- 1Estrada, Daritzamar (8)Cid2:15.72
- 2Gonzalez Esquilin, Ariel (8)Car2:20.70
- 3Vega Rodriguez, Jeymelia (8)JDA2:21.37
- 4Polanco Rivera, Nathalia (8)Car2:33.00
- 5Herrera Nieves, Isamar (7)Cei2:40.20
- 6Martinez Soto, Janice (7)GOLD2:40.46
- 7Oyola, Noreylis (8)Comerio Track2:50.90
- 8Segarra, Sofia (8)Elite Running Team2:51.83
- 9Rodriguez, Amanda (7)Dorado Guardianes2:55.02
- 10Rosa, Jayra (8)Naguabo Fast Runner3:07.01
- 11Seda Perez, Yarelis (9)Car3:11.65
- 12Cortijo, Melanie (7)Cei3:16.48
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Rolon Zayas, Axelian (8)SALI2:11.551
- 2Estrada, Daritzamar (8)Cid2:15.723
- 3Miranda Santos, Nayla (8)Orocovis Orocovix2:17.541
- 4Gonzalez Esquilin, Ariel (8)Car2:20.703
- 5Vega Rodriguez, Jeymelia (8)JDA2:21.373
- 6Ortiz Mateo, Claribel (8)Orocovis Orocovix2:21.451
- 7Velez, Mirleys (8)Luquillo Turistas2:22.461
- 8Rivera Torres, Isis (8)Morovis Track2:23.621
- 9Rodriguez Torres, Alondr (8)Cidra Bravos2:26.481
- 10Gonzalez Davila, Leamsi (8)JDA2:27.122
- 11Polanco Rivera, Nathalia (8)Car2:33.003
- 12Rodriguez, Arianis (9)Humacao Warriors2:33.322
- 13Claudio Barreiro, Sol (8)Humacao Warriors2:33.352
- 14Santana, Yanzelis (8)CUPE2:36.791
- 15Pabon Rivera, Kiomi (8)Toa Baja Llaneros2:37.031
- 16Herrera Nieves, Isamar (7)Cei2:40.203
- 17Martinez Soto, Janice (7)GOLD2:40.463
- 18Oyola, Noreylis (8)Comerio Track2:50.903
- 19Segarra, Sofia (8)Elite Running Team2:51.833
- 20Santana, Adinaliz (8)Naguabo Fast Runner2:52.792
- 21Rodriguez, Amanda (7)Dorado Guardianes2:55.023
- 22Acevedo Alvarez, Jeanely (7)Fajardo Track3:02.882
- 23Rosa, Jayra (8)Naguabo Fast Runner3:07.013
- 24Seda Perez, Yarelis (9)Car3:11.653
- 25Chiques, Amira (7)Cei3:11.922
- 26Carrasquillo, Oneyris (8)Cei3:14.802
- 27Cortijo, Melanie (7)Cei3:16.483
- 28Reyes, Genelys (8)Naguabo Fast Runner3:16.692
Back