- Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
- 1Solymar Arroyo Bello (15)J. Diaz27.728
- 2Jeredith Torres Morales (14)Caimanes28.326
- 3Emilie A Davila Suazo (14)Loiza AL Runners28.365
- 4Pilar Rivera (15)Ponce29.222
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Karla Encarnacion (15)Independientes27.1410
- 2Nahiely Bothwell Santos (15)Bravos DE Cidra28.484
- 3Franchesca Rey Maysonet (15)Caimanes28.953
- 4Faviola Arroyo Walkers (14)Carolina Perchy29.721
- 5Genesis Quinones Romero (15)Loiza AL Runners30.57
- 6Paola Arroyo Walkers (14)Carolina Perchy31.45
- 7Paulette J Segarra Deler (15)Loiza AL Runners33.73
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Karla Encarnacion (15)Independientes27.14‑1.5210
- 2Solymar Arroyo Bello (15)J. Diaz27.72‑1.718
- 3Jeredith Torres Morales (14)Caimanes28.32‑1.716
- 4Emilie A Davila Suazo (14)Loiza AL Runners28.36‑1.715
- 5Nahiely Bothwell Santos (15)Bravos DE Cidra28.48‑1.524
- 6Franchesca Rey Maysonet (15)Caimanes28.95‑1.523
- 7Pilar Rivera (15)Ponce29.22‑1.712
- 8Faviola Arroyo Walkers (14)Carolina Perchy29.72‑1.521
- 9Genesis Quinones Romero (15)Loiza AL Runners30.57‑1.52
- 10Paola Arroyo Walkers (14)Carolina Perchy31.45‑1.52
- 11Paulette J Segarra Deler (15)Loiza AL Runners33.73‑1.52
- Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 44 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (223) 2)CAROLINA PERCHY (112)
- 3)HUMACAO WARRIORS (96) 4)CAIMANES (86.50)
- 5)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (85) 6)INDEPENDIENTES (69)
- 7)YAUCO RACERS (65) 8)PROCERES RUNNERS (48)
- 8)BRAVOS DE CIDRA (48) 10)FAJARDO TRACK (44)
- 11)ESC. ESPECIALIZADA VILMAPA (39) 12)HURACANES CAGUAS (38)
- 13)CONQUISTADORES DE CEIBA (31) 14)LOIZA AL RUNNERS (29)
- 15)LLANEROS TOA BAJA (28) 16)AUTHENTIC RUNNERS (26)
- 17)ATLETICOS MONTANA (25) 18)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETICS (24)
- 19)TURISTAS DE LUQUILLO (19.50) 20)MOROVIS TRACK (19)
- 21)PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIELD (17) 22)THUNDER (14)
- 22)AIBONITO TRACK &SPEED (14) 24)ATHLETIC CATS (12)
- 25)YARTAI (11) 26)COMERIO RUNNERS (10)
- 27)SABANA GRANDE ATLETISMO (8) 27)AGUAS BUENAS EVOLUTION RU (8)
- 29)TRIM JOE (6) 29)ACIS (6)
- 29)OLIMPO (6) 32)FAST RUNNER DE NAGUABO (3)
- 32)LAGO TOA VACAVILLALBA (3) 34)CLUB GUANIQUENO (2)
- 35)CACIQUES CAYEY (1) 35)CLUB DEL TOA (1)
Back