- Boys 9-10 150 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Ryan Vicente Ortiz (10)Coamo Track23.12
- 2Letziel Torres (10)Thunder24.10
- 3Fabian Roldan (9)Vilma Paris24.36
- 4Christian Benitez Torres (9)Cupey Track25.24
- 5Cristofer Valdez Ramos (9)Fajardo Track26.34
- 6Adrian Ruiz Rodriguez (9)Villa Fontana28.66
- 7Axel Ayers Sanchez (10)Carolina Perchy31.83
- Section 2
- 1Keydan Edmondson (9)Authentic Runners23.19
- 2Jonathan Feliciano (10)Tuque23.30
- 3Karlos Resto Andino (10)Llaneros Toa Baja23.94
- 4Bryant Colon (9)Naguabo27.05
- 5Antonio Felicie Rivera (9)Atleticos Del Plata28.55
- Section 3
- 1Eduardo Colon Rodriguez (10)Orocovix24.56
- 2Aramis Santos Burgos (9)Villa Fontana24.91
- 3Ryan Lopez (9)Comerio Runners25.77
- 4Andres Gomez Bernard (10)J. Diaz27.09
- 5Ian Ayala Sostre (10)Coamo Track27.91
- 6Sebastian Roldan (9)Vilma Paris28.10
- 7Jaycot Maldonado Zaragoz (9)Tuque28.95
- Section 4
- 1Leroy Arroyo (9)Tuque23.83
- 2Luis Orta Rodriguez (10)Villa Fontana24.74
- 3John Carrasquillo (10)Turistas26.02
- 4Yediel Diaz (9)Yauco Racers26.47
- 5Irving Gonzalez Cruz (9)Coamo Track27.33
- 6Diego Borrero (10)Ponce34.36
- Section 5
- 1Alberto Rivera (10)Tuque23.58
- 2Isdaniell Matias (10)Ponce24.75
- 3Edwin Melendez Figueroa (10)Authentic Runners26.56
- 4Hiram Cintron Ortiz (9)Llaneros Toa Baja27.33
- 5Alex Mercado Oquendo (9)Yauco Racers27.82
- Section 6
- 1Ricardo Cano (10)Fajardo Track23.41
- 2Axel Delgado (10)Yauco Racers24.99
- 3Jayden Pantoja Rivera (9)Atleticos Del Plata26.09
- 4Ivan Roldan (9)Vilma Paris26.81
- 5Matthew Ocasio (9)Tuque28.92
- 6Joshua Jaime Vicente (10)Conquistadores36.39
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Ryan Vicente Ortiz (10)Coamo Track23.121
- 2Keydan Edmondson (9)Authentic Runners23.192
- 3Jonathan Feliciano (10)Tuque23.302
- 4Ricardo Cano (10)Fajardo Track23.416
- 5Alberto Rivera (10)Tuque23.585
- 6Leroy Arroyo (9)Tuque23.834
- 7Karlos Resto Andino (10)Llaneros Toa Baja23.942
- 8Letziel Torres (10)Thunder24.101
- 9Fabian Roldan (9)Vilma Paris24.361
- 10Eduardo Colon Rodriguez (10)Orocovix24.563
- 11Luis Orta Rodriguez (10)Villa Fontana24.744
- 12Isdaniell Matias (10)Ponce24.755
- 13Aramis Santos Burgos (9)Villa Fontana24.913
- 14Axel Delgado (10)Yauco Racers24.996
- 15Christian Benitez Torres (9)Cupey Track25.241
- 16Ryan Lopez (9)Comerio Runners25.773
- 17John Carrasquillo (10)Turistas26.024
- 18Jayden Pantoja Rivera (9)Atleticos Del Plata26.096
- 19Cristofer Valdez Ramos (9)Fajardo Track26.341
- 20Yediel Diaz (9)Yauco Racers26.474
- 21Edwin Melendez Figueroa (10)Authentic Runners26.565
- 22Ivan Roldan (9)Vilma Paris26.816
- 23Bryant Colon (9)Naguabo27.052
- 24Andres Gomez Bernard (10)J. Diaz27.093
- 25Irving Gonzalez Cruz (9)Coamo Track27.334
- 25Hiram Cintron Ortiz (9)Llaneros Toa Baja27.335
- 27Alex Mercado Oquendo (9)Yauco Racers27.825
- 28Ian Ayala Sostre (10)Coamo Track27.913
- 29Sebastian Roldan (9)Vilma Paris28.103
- 30Antonio Felicie Rivera (9)Atleticos Del Plata28.552
- 31Adrian Ruiz Rodriguez (9)Villa Fontana28.661
- 32Matthew Ocasio (9)Tuque28.926
- 33Jaycot Maldonado Zaragoz (9)Tuque28.953
- 34Axel Ayers Sanchez (10)Carolina Perchy31.831
- 35Diego Borrero (10)Ponce34.364
- 36Joshua Jaime Vicente (10)Conquistadores36.396
Back