- Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: NWI
- 1Molina Rolon, Roberto (13)Caimanes25.46
- 2Hernandez Melendez, Osva (14)Authentic Runners25.58
- 3Cappas, Joshlui (13)Yauco Racers25.85
- 4Lopez, Luis (13)Conquistadores27.24
- 5Miranda Rivera, Jose (14)J. Diaz29.03
- 6Gonzalez, Emir (13)Vilma Paris29.72
- 7Martinez Seda, Alex (14)Acis30.31
- Section 2 (Wind: NWI
- 1Santiago, Ricardo (13)Conquistadores25.86
- 2Guzman Montanez, Jose (14)Acis27.39
- 3Pineiro Garcia, Alberto (14)Evolution27.75
- 4Gonzalez Sostre, Alexis (14)Cupey Track28.87
- 5Hernandez Segarra, Javie (13)Llaneros Toa Baja28.94
- 6Rivera, Kevin (13)Independientes29.77
- 7Rivera, Kenneth (13)Guardianes29.81
- 8Torres Rivera, Jeimy (13)Coamo Track34.13
- Section 3 (Wind: NWI
- 1Villanueva, Sergio (14)Huracanes Caguas25.31
- 2Colon, Kevin (13)Ponce27.72
- 3Roldan, Diego (14)Vilma Paris28.29
- 4Paneto, Luis (13)Yauco Racers28.51
- 5Astacio, Onix (14)Proceres Runners28.81
- 6Morales, Lorenzo (14)Proceres Runners29.62
- 7DE Jesus Torres, Jonatha (13)Yauco Racers31.79
- 8Serrano, Marcos (13)Guardianes36.28
- Section 4 (Wind: NWI
- 1Feliciano, James (13)Tuque29.32
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Villanueva, Sergio (14)Huracanes Caguas25.31NWI3
- 2Molina Rolon, Roberto (13)Caimanes25.46NWI1
- 3Hernandez Melendez, Osva (14)Authentic Runners25.58NWI1
- 4Cappas, Joshlui (13)Yauco Racers25.85NWI1
- 5Santiago, Ricardo (13)Conquistadores25.86NWI2
- 6Lopez, Luis (13)Conquistadores27.24NWI1
- 7Guzman Montanez, Jose (14)Acis27.39NWI2
- 8Colon, Kevin (13)Ponce27.72NWI3
- 9Pineiro Garcia, Alberto (14)Evolution27.75NWI2
- 10Roldan, Diego (14)Vilma Paris28.29NWI3
- 11Paneto, Luis (13)Yauco Racers28.51NWI3
- 12Astacio, Onix (14)Proceres Runners28.81NWI3
- 13Gonzalez Sostre, Alexis (14)Cupey Track28.87NWI2
- 14Hernandez Segarra, Javie (13)Llaneros Toa Baja28.94NWI2
- 15Miranda Rivera, Jose (14)J. Diaz29.03NWI1
- 16Feliciano, James (13)Tuque29.32NWI4
- 17Morales, Lorenzo (14)Proceres Runners29.62NWI3
- 18Gonzalez, Emir (13)Vilma Paris29.72NWI1
- 19Rivera, Kevin (13)Independientes29.77NWI2
- 20Rivera, Kenneth (13)Guardianes29.81NWI2
- 21Martinez Seda, Alex (14)Acis30.31NWI1
- 22DE Jesus Torres, Jonatha (13)Yauco Racers31.79NWI3
- 23Torres Rivera, Jeimy (13)Coamo Track34.13NWI2
- 24Serrano, Marcos (13)Guardianes36.28NWI3
Back