- Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Negron, Erick (17)Maximo Runners1:58.71
- 2Diaz Torres, Jorge (17)Orocovix1:59.46
- 3Villares, Jorge (16)Elite Running Team2:03.89
- 4Ortiz Guzman, Jose (17)Evolution2:11.60
- 5Morales, Samuel (17)Yauco Racers2:14.20
- 6Massa Bruno, Ryan (17)Cupey Track2:16.69
- 7Gonzalez Rivera, Kenny (17)Yartai2:22.80
- 8Ortiz Fuentes, Alejandro (16)Caimanes2:26.41
- 9Nazario, Alik (16)Bravos DE Cidra2:32.50
- 10Rivera Cintron, Ryan (17)Cupey Track2:37.86
- Section 2
- 1Alicea, Chris (17)Aibonito2:06.56
- 2Alvarez Irizarry, Carlos (16)Yauco Racers2:07.84
- 3Colon Melendez, Jose (17)Orocovix2:10.72
- 4Rodriguez, Rolando (16)Proceres Runners2:12.95
- 5Santiago Alamo, Braian (17)Bravos DE Cidra2:14.88
- 6Gonzalez Martinez, Angel (16)Cupey Track2:18.06
- 7Ortiz, Arturo (16)Elite Running Team2:19.52
- 8Santana Mojica, Luis (17)Guardianes2:19.64
- 9Martinez Diaz, Elmo (16)Acis2:28.09
- 10Santaliz, Enrique (17)Ponce2:29.12
- Section 3
- 1Caceres Silva, Jonathan (16)Humacao Warriors2:04.13
- 2Cacho, Ronald (16)Elite Running Team2:04.20
- 3Davila Suazo, Felix (17)Loiza AL Runners2:09.35
- 4Acevedo Gomez, Fabian (16)Orocovix2:09.65
- 5Amadeo Mateo, Jan (16)Coamo Track2:17.09
- 6Camacho, Javier (17)Guardianes2:22.64
- 7Gonzalez Gonzalez, Franc (17)Acis2:24.23
- 8Rosario Burgos, Carlos (17)Huracanes Caguas2:29.78
- 9Colon Aponte, Anthony (16)Coamo Athletics2:34.81
- 10Quinones DE Leon, Jose (17)Cupey Track2:39.19
- Section 4
- 1Diaz, Jean (16)Proceres Runners2:01.52
- 2DE Leon Santana, Iran (17)Morovis Track2:06.35
- 3Rivera Diaz, Carlos (17)Coamo Track2:10.54
- 4Reyes, Sebastian (17)Llaneros Toa Baja2:13.29
- 5Massa Bruno, Bryan (17)Cupey Track2:13.45
- 6Vera Crespo, Andres (16)Elite Running Team2:15.79
- 7Ramos Colon, Harry (16)Cupey Track2:18.78
- 8Torres Gonzalez, Neitan (16)Huracanes Caguas2:25.60
- 9Benitez Ortiz, Angel (16)Corozal Runners2:34.12
- 10Cambrelen, Brian (17)Club Guaniqueno2:35.47
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Negron, Erick (17)Maximo Runners1:58.711
- 2Diaz Torres, Jorge (17)Orocovix1:59.461
- 3Diaz, Jean (16)Proceres Runners2:01.524
- 4Villares, Jorge (16)Elite Running Team2:03.891
- 5Caceres Silva, Jonathan (16)Humacao Warriors2:04.133
- 6Cacho, Ronald (16)Elite Running Team2:04.203
- 7DE Leon Santana, Iran (17)Morovis Track2:06.354
- 8Alicea, Chris (17)Aibonito2:06.562
- 9Alvarez Irizarry, Carlos (16)Yauco Racers2:07.842
- 10Davila Suazo, Felix (17)Loiza AL Runners2:09.353
- 11Acevedo Gomez, Fabian (16)Orocovix2:09.653
- 12Rivera Diaz, Carlos (17)Coamo Track2:10.544
- 13Colon Melendez, Jose (17)Orocovix2:10.722
- 14Ortiz Guzman, Jose (17)Evolution2:11.601
- 15Rodriguez, Rolando (16)Proceres Runners2:12.952
- 16Reyes, Sebastian (17)Llaneros Toa Baja2:13.294
- 17Massa Bruno, Bryan (17)Cupey Track2:13.454
- 18Morales, Samuel (17)Yauco Racers2:14.201
- 19Santiago Alamo, Braian (17)Bravos DE Cidra2:14.882
- 20Vera Crespo, Andres (16)Elite Running Team2:15.794
- 21Massa Bruno, Ryan (17)Cupey Track2:16.691
- 22Amadeo Mateo, Jan (16)Coamo Track2:17.093
- 23Gonzalez Martinez, Angel (16)Cupey Track2:18.062
- 24Ramos Colon, Harry (16)Cupey Track2:18.784
- 25Ortiz, Arturo (16)Elite Running Team2:19.522
- 26Santana Mojica, Luis (17)Guardianes2:19.642
- 27Camacho, Javier (17)Guardianes2:22.643
- 28Gonzalez Rivera, Kenny (17)Yartai2:22.801
- 29Gonzalez Gonzalez, Franc (17)Acis2:24.233
- 30Torres Gonzalez, Neitan (16)Huracanes Caguas2:25.604
- 31Ortiz Fuentes, Alejandro (16)Caimanes2:26.411
- 32Martinez Diaz, Elmo (16)Acis2:28.092
- 33Santaliz, Enrique (17)Ponce2:29.122
- 34Rosario Burgos, Carlos (17)Huracanes Caguas2:29.783
- 35Nazario, Alik (16)Bravos DE Cidra2:32.501
- 36Benitez Ortiz, Angel (16)Corozal Runners2:34.124
- 37Colon Aponte, Anthony (16)Coamo Athletics2:34.813
- 38Cambrelen, Brian (17)Club Guaniqueno2:35.474
- 39Rivera Cintron, Ryan (17)Cupey Track2:37.861
- 40Quinones DE Leon, Jose (17)Cupey Track2:39.193
Back