- Boys 10-11 1000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Fabian Diaz (11)Club Orocovix3:20.95
- 2Bryan Rivas Rodriguez (11)Atl Montana3:28.44
- 3Joel Gonzalez Martinez (11)Potros Track3:32.19
- 4Victor Robles Ortolaza (11)Atl Montana3:35.32
- 5Leonel Rivera Soto (11)Thunder T&F3:37.07
- 6Emiliano Maldonado Coln (10)Fajardo T&F3:38.56
- 7Rafael Albino Torres (10)Corozal Runners3:40.25
- 8Yino Torres Rosario (11)Thunder T&F3:41.79
- 9Wilfrido Rivera Pagan (11)Thunder T&F3:47.41
- 10Richard Santos Rivera (10)Golden Athletics3:51.59
- 11Jean Colon Torres (10)Thunder T&F3:56.43
- 12Fernando Arroyo Ortiz (10)Club Bravos Cidra4:06.77
- 13Jan Colon (11)Huracanes Run4:06.85
- 14Justin Torres Rivera (11)Morovis Track Club4:13.83
- 15Francisco Torres (10)Morovis Track Club4:20.01
- 16Kaleth Ortiz Salgado (10)Fajardo T&F4:27.61
- 17Aleks Colon (11)Naguabo Fast4:33.18
- 18Luis Cachola Nieves (10)Fajardo T&F4:42.63
- Section 2
- 1Jose Berrios (11)Proceres3:29.89
- 2Luis Arrollo Hernandez (11)Club del Toa3:32.35
- 3Jonil Morales (11)Proceres3:32.50
- 4Alexander Maldonado (11)Proceres3:33.75
- 5Jessiel Gonzalez Carrasq (11)Authentic3:42.43
- 6Carlos Garcia (10)No Afiliado3:44.69
- 7Ricardo Cano Carrasquill (10)Fajardo T&F3:50.03
- 8Gadriel Melendez (10)Club Orocovix3:55.12
- 9Diego Perez Fontanez (11)Club Bravos Cidra3:55.13
- 10Ricardo Herrera Torres (10)Golden Athletics4:11.46
- 11Carlos Matos (10)Authentic4:13.94
- 12Jadriel Rosario Rodrigue (11)Atl Montana4:15.34
- 13Yandres Ayala (11)Trovadores4:44.42
- 14John Gonzalez Cotto (11)Club Bravos Cidra5:12.45
- 15Kristoffer Lleras Garcia (10)Club Bravos Cidra5:33.02
- Section 3
- 1Miguel Pantojas De Jesus (11)Llaneros3:10.23
- 2Jesiel Centeno Contreras (10)Club del Toa3:23.56
- 3Pedro Rivera (10)Proceres3:23.96
- 4Dereck Rivas Rodriguez (10)Atl Montana3:26.93
- 5Angel Rodriguez Marti (10)Ponce Leones3:32.11
- 6Rhyan Vicente Ortiz (10)Potros Track3:37.05
- 7Miguel Colon (10)Proceres3:41.32
- 8Xavier Gonzalez Santiago (11)Atl Montana3:48.24
- 9Jose Diaz (10)Ind. Juncos3:52.42
- 10Ryan Santiago (10)Proceres3:52.88
- 11Michael Nieves Torres (11)Llaneros4:01.21
- 12Jeryel Rivera Alvarado (10)Atl Montana4:03.04
- 13Kahlell Ramos (10)Proceres4:14.69
- 14Eduardo Colon (10)Club Orocovix4:16.15
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Miguel Pantojas De Jesus (11)Llaneros3:10.233
- 2Fabian Diaz (11)Club Orocovix3:20.951
- 3Jesiel Centeno Contreras (10)Club del Toa3:23.563
- 4Pedro Rivera (10)Proceres3:23.963
- 5Dereck Rivas Rodriguez (10)Atl Montana3:26.933
- 6Bryan Rivas Rodriguez (11)Atl Montana3:28.441
- 7Jose Berrios (11)Proceres3:29.892
- 8Angel Rodriguez Marti (10)Ponce Leones3:32.113
- 9Joel Gonzalez Martinez (11)Potros Track3:32.191
- 10Luis Arrollo Hernandez (11)Club del Toa3:32.352
- 11Jonil Morales (11)Proceres3:32.502
- 12Alexander Maldonado (11)Proceres3:33.752
- 13Victor Robles Ortolaza (11)Atl Montana3:35.321
- 14Rhyan Vicente Ortiz (10)Potros Track3:37.053
- 15Leonel Rivera Soto (11)Thunder T&F3:37.071
- 16Emiliano Maldonado Coln (10)Fajardo T&F3:38.561
- 17Rafael Albino Torres (10)Corozal Runners3:40.251
- 18Miguel Colon (10)Proceres3:41.323
- 19Yino Torres Rosario (11)Thunder T&F3:41.791
- 20Jessiel Gonzalez Carrasq (11)Authentic3:42.432
- 21Carlos Garcia (10)No Afiliado3:44.692
- 22Wilfrido Rivera Pagan (11)Thunder T&F3:47.411
- 23Xavier Gonzalez Santiago (11)Atl Montana3:48.243
- 24Ricardo Cano Carrasquill (10)Fajardo T&F3:50.032
- 25Richard Santos Rivera (10)Golden Athletics3:51.591
- 26Jose Diaz (10)Ind. Juncos3:52.423
- 27Ryan Santiago (10)Proceres3:52.883
- 28Gadriel Melendez (10)Club Orocovix3:55.122
- 29Diego Perez Fontanez (11)Club Bravos Cidra3:55.132
- 30Jean Colon Torres (10)Thunder T&F3:56.431
- 31Michael Nieves Torres (11)Llaneros4:01.213
- 32Jeryel Rivera Alvarado (10)Atl Montana4:03.043
- 33Fernando Arroyo Ortiz (10)Club Bravos Cidra4:06.771
- 34Jan Colon (11)Huracanes Run4:06.851
- 35Ricardo Herrera Torres (10)Golden Athletics4:11.462
- 36Justin Torres Rivera (11)Morovis Track Club4:13.831
- 37Carlos Matos (10)Authentic4:13.942
- 38Kahlell Ramos (10)Proceres4:14.693
- 39Jadriel Rosario Rodrigue (11)Atl Montana4:15.342
- 40Eduardo Colon (10)Club Orocovix4:16.153
- 41Francisco Torres (10)Morovis Track Club4:20.011
- 42Kaleth Ortiz Salgado (10)Fajardo T&F4:27.611
- 43Aleks Colon (11)Naguabo Fast4:33.181
- 44Luis Cachola Nieves (10)Fajardo T&F4:42.631
- 45Yandres Ayala (11)Trovadores4:44.422
- 46John Gonzalez Cotto (11)Club Bravos Cidra5:12.452
- 47Kristoffer Lleras Garcia (10)Club Bravos Cidra5:33.022
Back