- Girls 10-11 80 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Dorielys Innis (11)Ponce Leones12.152
- 2Bianca Morales (10)Tecnica Atl.12.161
- 3Liz Sierra Gonzalez (11)Trimjoe Athletics12.34
- 4Darlianys Davila Algarin (11)A L Runners12.49
- 5Karielee Colon Sanabria (11)Club Villa Fontana12.51
- 6Ivanna De La Cruz (10)Trimjoe Athletics12.57
- 7Jillianne Cintron Ortiz (11)Ponce Leones12.74
- --Paola Nenadich (10)Tecnica Atl.DNS
- Section 2
- 1Frances Colon Vazquez (11)Ponce Leones10.8110
- 2Camil Torres Fernandez (11)Potros Track11.248
- 3Karina Franceshi Rivera (11)Ponce Leones11.436
- 4Jalianis Martinez (10)Tecnica Atl.11.495
- 5Islanie Navarro Marquez (11)A L Runners11.634
- 6Javiely Zayas Millan (10)Llaneros12.113
- --Alejandra Velez Otero (11)CaimanesDNS
- --Helenna Ruiz (11)Cupey TrackDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Frances Colon Vazquez (11)Ponce Leones10.81210
- 2Camil Torres Fernandez (11)Potros Track11.2428
- 3Karina Franceshi Rivera (11)Ponce Leones11.4326
- 4Jalianis Martinez (10)Tecnica Atl.11.4925
- 5Islanie Navarro Marquez (11)A L Runners11.6324
- 6Javiely Zayas Millan (10)Llaneros12.1123
- 7Dorielys Innis (11)Ponce Leones12.1512
- 8Bianca Morales (10)Tecnica Atl.12.1611
- 9Liz Sierra Gonzalez (11)Trimjoe Athletics12.341
- 10Darlianys Davila Algarin (11)A L Runners12.491
- 11Karielee Colon Sanabria (11)Club Villa Fontana12.511
- 12Ivanna De La Cruz (10)Trimjoe Athletics12.571
- 13Jillianne Cintron Ortiz (11)Ponce Leones12.741
- --Helenna Ruiz (11)Cupey TrackDNS2
- --Alejandra Velez Otero (11)CaimanesDNS2
- --Paola Nenadich (10)Tecnica Atl.DNS1
- Combined Team Scores - 12 Events Scored
- 1)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FIE (80) 2)Humacao Warriors Track (38)
- 3)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (35) 4)CUPEY TRACK (33)
- 4)Club Villa Fontana (33) 6)Potros Track and Field (25)
- 7)Cidra Authentic Runners (22) 7)Fajardo Runners Track & F (22)
- 9)Yauco Racers Track & Field (18) 10)NO-AFILIADOS (17)
- 11)Club del Toa (10) 11)Naguabo Fast Runners (10)
- 11)Bayamon Club (10) 11)Club Orocovix (10)
- 11)Atleticos de la Montana (10) 16)Proceres Runners Team (9)
- 17)COROZAL RUNNERS (8) 18)A L Runners (7)
- 19)Trimjoe Athletics (6) 20)Morovis Track Club (4)
- 20)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (4) 20)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (4)
- 23)Chicken Runners (3)
Back