- Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Fabin Roldan (10)Tecnica Atl.22.902
- 2Kevin De Jesus (11)Club Orocovix23.061
- 3Ryan Santiago (11)Proceres Run23.21
- 4Eduardo Colon (11)Club Orocovix23.85
- 5Gustavo Martinez Rios (11)Llaneros24.11
- 6Yaniel Zackey Rivera (10)Club Villa Fontana24.19
- 7Jafryel Mendez Espinosa (10)Club Villa Fontana26.22
- Section 2
- 1Geral Gonzalez (11)Hum. Warriors20.7410
- 2Ricardo Cano Carrasquill (11)Fajardo Runn20.848
- 3Rhyan Vicente Ortiz (11)Potros Track21.706
- 4Gilbert Lopez (11)Hum. Warriors22.275
- 5Angel Acevedo Lugo (10)Ponce Leones22.484
- 6Sebastian Gonzalez Marti (10)Potros Track22.633
- 7Letziel Torres Gonzalez (11)Thunder T&F23.25
- 8Jandyel Santiago Garcia (10)Yauco Racers23.26
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Geral Gonzalez (11)Hum. Warriors20.74210
- 2Ricardo Cano Carrasquill (11)Fajardo Runn20.8428
- 3Rhyan Vicente Ortiz (11)Potros Track21.7026
- 4Gilbert Lopez (11)Hum. Warriors22.2725
- 5Angel Acevedo Lugo (10)Ponce Leones22.4824
- 6Sebastian Gonzalez Marti (10)Potros Track22.6323
- 7Fabin Roldan (10)Tecnica Atl.22.9012
- 8Kevin De Jesus (11)Club Orocovix23.0611
- 9Ryan Santiago (11)Proceres Run23.211
- 10Letziel Torres Gonzalez (11)Thunder T&F23.252
- 11Jandyel Santiago Garcia (10)Yauco Racers23.262
- 12Eduardo Colon (11)Club Orocovix23.851
- 13Gustavo Martinez Rios (11)Llaneros24.111
- 14Yaniel Zackey Rivera (10)Club Villa Fontana24.191
- 15Jafryel Mendez Espinosa (10)Club Villa Fontana26.221
- Combined Team Scores - 34 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (175) 2)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (155)
- 3)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (124) 4)Club Villa Fontana (107)
- 5)Humacao Warriors Track (74) 6)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (66)
- 7)Atleticos de la Montana (61) 8)Club del Toa (57)
- 9)Naguabo Fast Runners (49) 10)Potros Track and Field (48)
- 11)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (46) 12)Cidra Authentic Runners (43)
- 13)Club Orocovix (27) 14)NO-AFILIADOS (25)
- 15)Proceres Runners Team (19) 15)A L Runners (19)
- 17)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (18) 18)COROZAL RUNNERS (13)
- 19)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (11) 20)Trimjoe Athletics (10)
- 20)Bayamon Club (10) 22)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (9)
- 23)Thunder track &field (8) 24)Chicken Runners (7)
- 25)Golden Athletics (5) 26)Morovis Track Club (4)
- 26)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (4) 28)Luquillo Track and Field (2)
- 29)Independiente de Juncos (1)
Back