- Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Paola Velez (12)Tecnica Atl.1:06.793
- 2Perla Diaz Clemente (13)A L Runners1:08.221
- 3Catherine Rivera Rivera (13)Atleticos1:08.65
- 4Keishla Garcia (12)Hum. Warriors1:10.05
- --Sherly Olivencia (13)Ponce LeonesDNS
- --Alejandra Alvarez Toledo (12)Ponce LeonesDNS
- --Emilie Rojas (13)Luquillo TraDNS
- --Mileyshka Calderon (12)Luquillo TraDNS
- Section 2
- 1Solmary Rivera Robles (13)Atleticos1:03.8410
- 2Angelis Hernandez Vizcar (12)Carolina Perchy1:04.158
- 3Hilkiari Reyes (12)Independient1:04.436
- 4Fabiola Santiago Lugo (13)Ponce Leones1:05.715
- 5Emmy LA Torre Burgos (12)Ponce Leones1:06.794
- 6Juliannys Casado Delgado (13)Club Villa Fontana1:07.472
- --Victoria Nieves Nieves (13)Elite Running TeamDNS
- --Norian Ayala (13)Tecnica Atl.DNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Solmary Rivera Robles (13)Atleticos1:03.84210
- 2Angelis Hernandez Vizcar (12)Carolina Perchy1:04.1528
- 3Hilkiari Reyes (12)Independient1:04.4326
- 4Fabiola Santiago Lugo (13)Ponce Leones1:05.7125
- 5Emmy LA Torre Burgos (12)Ponce Leones1:06.7924
- 6Paola Velez (12)Tecnica Atl.1:06.7913
- 7Juliannys Casado Delgado (13)Club Villa Fontana1:07.4722
- 8Perla Diaz Clemente (13)A L Runners1:08.2211
- 9Catherine Rivera Rivera (13)Atleticos1:08.651
- 10Keishla Garcia (12)Hum. Warriors1:10.051
- --Mileyshka Calderon (12)Luquillo TraDNS1
- --Norian Ayala (13)Tecnica Atl.DNS2
- --Emilie Rojas (13)Luquillo TraDNS1
- --Sherly Olivencia (13)Ponce LeonesDNS1
- --Alejandra Alvarez Toledo (12)Ponce LeonesDNS1
- --Victoria Nieves Nieves (13)Elite Running TeamDNS2
- Combined Team Scores - 58 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (336) 2)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (256)
- 3)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (168) 4)Atleticos de la Montana (143)
- 5)Club Villa Fontana (131) 6)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (114)
- 7)Proceres Runners Team (111) 8)Humacao Warriors Track (98)
- 8)Club del Toa (98) 10)Potros Track and Field (82)
- 11)Cidra Authentic Runners (79) 12)Fajardo Runners Track & F (60)
- 13)Club Orocovix (59) 14)Naguabo Fast Runners (53)
- 15)NO-AFILIADOS (33) 16)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (32)
- 17)Independiente de Juncos (29) 17)COROZAL RUNNERS (29)
- 19)A L Runners (26) 20)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (20)
- 21)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (19) 22)Trimjoe Athletics (17)
- 23)Morovis Track Club (16) 24)Chicken Runners (15)
- 25)CAROLINA PERCHY (14) 26)Bayamon Club (10)
- 27)Thunder track &field (8) 28)Luquillo Track and Field (7)
- 29)Golden Athletics (5) 30)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (4)
- 31)Aibonito Track Speed Club. (2)
Back