- Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Jose Guzman Montanez (15)Pitirres Aci57.141
- 2Luis Ortiz (15)Cidra Authen57.40
- 3Edwin Ramos (15)Huracanes Ru58.05
- 4Jose Cappas (15)Club Atletic59.47
- --Gabriel Forestier Grajal (15)Ponce LeonesDNS
- --Emmanuel Negron Fontanez (14)Ponce LeonesDNS
- --Ian Rodriguez (15)Invitados 3DNS
- --Franklyn Colon Vazquez (15)Ponce LeonesDNS
- Section 2
- 1Melvin Parrilla Parrilla (15)A L Runners52.5810
- 2Ricardo Santiago (14)Luquillo Tra53.058
- 3Sergio Villanueva (15)Huracanes Ru54.276
- 4Justin Ramos Martinez (15)Llaneros55.334
- 5Jose Hernandez (15)Cidra Authen56.482
- 6Jose Colon Colon (15)Atleticos59.19
- --Alexsander Alvarado Colo (15)Thunder T&FDNS
- --Joel Pantoja (14)IndependientDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Melvin Parrilla Parrilla (15)A L Runners52.58210
- 2Ricardo Santiago (14)Luquillo Tra53.0528
- 3Sergio Villanueva (15)Huracanes Ru54.2726
- 4Justin Ramos Martinez (15)Llaneros55.3324
- 5Jose Hernandez (15)Cidra Authen56.4822
- 6Jose Guzman Montanez (15)Pitirres Aci57.1411
- 7Luis Ortiz (15)Cidra Authen57.401
- 8Edwin Ramos (15)Huracanes Ru58.051
- 9Jose Colon Colon (15)Atleticos59.192
- 10Jose Cappas (15)Club Atletic59.471
- --Joel Pantoja (14)IndependientDNS2
- --Franklyn Colon Vazquez (15)Ponce LeonesDNS1
- --Gabriel Forestier Grajal (15)Ponce LeonesDNS1
- --Ian Rodriguez (15)Invitados 3DNS1
- --Alexsander Alvarado Colo (15)Thunder T&FDNS2
- --Emmanuel Negron Fontanez (14)Ponce LeonesDNS1
- Combined Team Scores - 88 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (322) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (200)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (127) 4)Universidad del Turabo (106)
- 5)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (101) 5)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (101)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (76) 8)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO (71)
- 9)INDEPENDIENTE (70) 10)CAROLINA PERCHY (69)
- 11)Independiente (64) 12)Vencedores Track & Field (56)
- 12)Cidra Authentic Runners (56) 14)Luquillo Track and Field (53)
- 15)Morovis Track Club (47) 16)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (44)
- 17)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (42) 18)Humacao Warriors Track (41)
- 19)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (38) 20)NO Afiliado (36)
- 21)Club del Toa (33) 22)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (32)
- 23)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (30) 24)Coamo Track and Field (29)
- 25)Independiente de Juncos (28) 26)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (27)
- 27)Coamo Athletic (25) 28)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (22)
- 28)A L Runners (22) 30)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 31)Aguas Buenas (18) 32)Bayamon Club (16)
- 33)Atleticos de la Montana (14) 33)Lago Toa Vaca Running Tea (14)
- 35)Thunder track &field (12) 35)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (12)
- 37)ERICK (10) 37)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 37)Trimjoe Athletics (10) 40)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 40)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (9) 42)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 43)Invitados 3 (6) 44)Sebastián Nenadich Delga (4)
- 44)estrellas E&F (4) 44)Chicken Runners (4)
- 47)Golden Athletics (2) 47)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
- 47)Naguabo Fast Runners (2) 47)Club Orocovix (2)
Back