- Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -2.7 m/s)
- 1Danaysha Pacheco DE Jesu (14)Ponce Leones13.951
- 2Angelis Cardona Vazquez (15)Club Bravos Cidra14.23
- 3Favila Arroyo Walker (15)Carolina Perchy14.34
- 4Mariely Cancel Garcia (14)Thunder T&F14.43
- --Valeria Torres (15)Cidra AuthenDNS
- --Kiarelis Delgado (14)IndependienteDNS
- --Fransys Santiago (14)Proceres RunDNS
- --Miguelys Vazquez (14)AtleticosDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -2.2 m/s)
- 1Alondra Ayala-Concepcion (15)Trimjoe Athletics13.3310
- 2Jeredith Torres Morales (15)Caimanes13.688
- 3Xioneisha Vega Martinez (14)Ponce Leones13.796
- 4Michelys Santiago Santia (15)Coamo Athletic13.824
- 5Karla Rosado Marte (14)Coamo Track13.842
- 6Yopatrick Pequero Avila (14)Athletics Cats14.02
- 7Haddasha Tolentino (15)Huracanes Ru14.25
- --Krystal DE Leon (15)Hum. WarriorsDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Alondra Ayala-Concepcion (15)Trimjoe Athletics13.33‑2.2210
- 2Jeredith Torres Morales (15)Caimanes13.68‑2.228
- 3Xioneisha Vega Martinez (14)Ponce Leones13.79‑2.226
- 4Michelys Santiago Santia (15)Coamo Athletic13.82‑2.224
- 5Karla Rosado Marte (14)Coamo Track13.84‑2.222
- 6Danaysha Pacheco DE Jesu (14)Ponce Leones13.95‑2.711
- 7Yopatrick Pequero Avila (14)Athletics Cats14.02‑2.22
- 8Angelis Cardona Vazquez (15)Club Bravos Cidra14.23‑2.71
- 9Haddasha Tolentino (15)Huracanes Ru14.25‑2.22
- 10Favila Arroyo Walker (15)Carolina Perchy14.34‑2.71
- 11Mariely Cancel Garcia (14)Thunder T&F14.43‑2.71
- --Fransys Santiago (14)Proceres RunDNS‑2.71
- --Krystal DE Leon (15)Hum. WarriorsDNS‑2.22
- --Kiarelis Delgado (14)IndependienteDNS‑2.71
- --Miguelys Vazquez (14)AtleticosDNS‑2.71
- --Valeria Torres (15)Cidra AuthenDNS‑2.71
- Combined Team Scores - 73 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (281) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (187)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (90) 4)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (82)
- 4)Universidad del Turabo (82) 6)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (77)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (63) 8)Independiente (58)
- 9)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (55) 10)Morovis Track Club (47)
- 11)Cidra Authentic Runners (46) 12)Vencedores Track & Field (42)
- 12)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (42) 14)CAROLINA PERCHY (41)
- 15)INDEPENDIENTE (39) 16)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 17)NO Afiliado (36) 18)Club del Toa (33)
- 19)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (32) 20)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (30)
- 20)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (30) 22)Luquillo Track and Field (25)
- 23)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (24) 24)Humacao Warriors Track (21)
- 25)Independiente de Juncos (20) 25)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 27)Coamo Track and Field (19) 28)Aguas Buenas (18)
- 29)Coamo Athletic (17) 30)Bayamon Club (16)
- 31)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 32)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (12)
- 32)Thunder track &field (12) 32)Atleticos de la Montana (12)
- 35)Trimjoe Athletics (10) 35)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 35)ERICK (10) 35)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (10)
- 39)Potros Track and Field (9) 40)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8)
- 40)A L Runners (8) 40)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 43)Invitados 3 (6) 43)estrellas E&F (6)
- 45)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 46)Golden Athletics (2)
- 46)COROZAL RUNNERS (2) 46)Club Orocovix (2)
Back