- Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
- 1Jose Roman Albarran (14)Yauco Racers12.112
- 2Fabian Dumey (15)Tecnica Atl.12.32
- 3Yadiel Alvarado Reyes (15)Coamo Athletic12.56
- 4Yan Castro (14)Hum. Warriors12.62
- 5Ernesto Cartagena Perez (15)Thunder T&F12.86
- --Yan Irizarry Muniz (15)Yauco RacersDNS
- --Fabian Vazquez Ramos (15)CaimanesDNS
- --Alexander Santos (14)Proceres RunDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.6 m/s)
- 1Mark Garcia (15)Tecnica Atl.11.9010
- 2Hector Bonilla Alvarado (15)Coamo Athletic11.968
- 3Luis Lopez (14)Luquillo Tra11.986
- 4Gibran Rivera Melendez (15)Club Olimpo12.054
- 5Sergio Villanueva (15)Huracanes Ru12.141
- --Jose Hernandez (15)Cidra AuthenDNS
- --Osvaldo Hernandez (15)IndependienteDNS
- --Melvin Parrilla Parrilla (15)A L RunnersDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Mark Garcia (15)Tecnica Atl.11.90‑1.6210
- 2Hector Bonilla Alvarado (15)Coamo Athletic11.96‑1.628
- 3Luis Lopez (14)Luquillo Tra11.98‑1.626
- 4Gibran Rivera Melendez (15)Club Olimpo12.05‑1.624
- 5Jose Roman Albarran (14)Yauco Racers12.11‑0.412
- 6Sergio Villanueva (15)Huracanes Ru12.14‑1.621
- 7Fabian Dumey (15)Tecnica Atl.12.32‑0.41
- 8Yadiel Alvarado Reyes (15)Coamo Athletic12.56‑0.41
- 9Yan Castro (14)Hum. Warriors12.62‑0.41
- 10Ernesto Cartagena Perez (15)Thunder T&F12.86‑0.41
- --Alexander Santos (14)Proceres RunDNS‑0.41
- --Yan Irizarry Muniz (15)Yauco RacersDNS‑0.41
- --Osvaldo Hernandez (15)IndependienteDNS‑1.62
- --Melvin Parrilla Parrilla (15)A L RunnersDNS‑1.62
- --Jose Hernandez (15)Cidra AuthenDNS‑1.62
- --Fabian Vazquez Ramos (15)CaimanesDNS‑0.41
- Combined Team Scores - 74 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (281) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (189)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (94) 4)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (82)
- 4)Universidad del Turabo (82) 6)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (77)
- 7)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (65) 8)Huracanes Runners Team (64)
- 9)Independiente (58) 10)Morovis Track Club (47)
- 11)Cidra Authentic Runners (46) 12)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (42)
- 12)Vencedores Track & Field (42) 14)CAROLINA PERCHY (41)
- 15)INDEPENDIENTE (39) 16)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 17)NO Afiliado (36) 18)Club del Toa (33)
- 19)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (32) 20)Luquillo Track and Field (31)
- 21)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (30) 21)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (30)
- 23)Coamo Athletic (25) 24)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (24)
- 25)Humacao Warriors Track (21) 26)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 26)Independiente de Juncos (20) 28)Coamo Track and Field (19)
- 29)Aguas Buenas (18) 30)Bayamon Club (16)
- 31)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 32)Atleticos de la Montana (12)
- 32)Thunder track &field (12) 32)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (12)
- 35)Trimjoe Athletics (10) 35)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (10)
- 35)Proceres Runners Team (10) 35)ERICK (10)
- 39)Potros Track and Field (9) 40)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 40)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8) 40)A L Runners (8)
- 43)Invitados 3 (6) 43)estrellas E&F (6)
- 45)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 46)Golden Athletics (2)
- 46)Club Orocovix (2) 46)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
Back