- Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
- 1Johnathan Green Ocasio (22)Vencedores T11.93
- 2Edgar Hernandez (21)Independient12.13
- 3Luis Acevedo Garca (20)Fajardo Runn12.61
- --Neythan Negron Pagan (23)IndependientDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -2.2 m/s)
- 1Allan Burton (21)Universidad10.9910
- 2Jose Donatiu Sanes (23)Luquillo Tra11.118
- 3Alexis Ojeda Taon (22)Vencedores T11.246
- 4Juan A Hernandez (22)Club Olimpo11.374
- 5Edwin Millet (22)Upr- Rio Piedras11.402
- 6Bryan DE LA Cruz (22)Independiente11.421
- 7Carlos Torres Zaldoundo (21)Carolina Perchy11.60
- 8Anthony Santiago (21)Caimanes11.83
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Allan Burton (21)Universidad10.99‑2.2210
- 2Jose Donatiu Sanes (23)Luquillo Tra11.11‑2.228
- 3Alexis Ojeda Taon (22)Vencedores T11.24‑2.226
- 4Juan A Hernandez (22)Club Olimpo11.37‑2.224
- 5Edwin Millet (22)Upr- Rio Piedras11.40‑2.222
- 6Bryan DE LA Cruz (22)Independiente11.42‑2.221
- 7Carlos Torres Zaldoundo (21)Carolina Perchy11.60‑2.22
- 8Anthony Santiago (21)Caimanes11.83‑2.22
- 9Johnathan Green Ocasio (22)Vencedores T11.93‑1.21
- 10Edgar Hernandez (21)Independient12.13‑1.21
- 11Luis Acevedo Garca (20)Fajardo Runn12.61‑1.21
- --Neythan Negron Pagan (23)IndependientDNS‑1.21
- Combined Team Scores - 84 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (301) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (200)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (127) 4)Universidad del Turabo (106)
- 5)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FIE (95) 5)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (95)
- 7)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (71) 8)Huracanes Runners Team (70)
- 9)CAROLINA PERCHY (69) 10)Independiente (64)
- 11)INDEPENDIENTE (60) 12)Vencedores Track & Field (54)
- 12)Cidra Authentic Runners (54) 14)Morovis Track Club (47)
- 15)Luquillo Track and Field (45) 16)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (42)
- 17)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (40) 18)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 19)NO Afiliado (36) 20)Club del Toa (33)
- 21)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (32) 22)Fajardo Runners Track & F (30)
- 22)Independiente de Juncos (30) 24)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (26)
- 25)Coamo Athletic (25) 26)Humacao Warriors Track (23)
- 27)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (22) 28)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 29)Coamo Track and Field (19) 30)Aguas Buenas (18)
- 31)Bayamon Club (16) 32)Atleticos de la Montana (14)
- 32)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 34)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (12)
- 34)Thunder track &field (12) 34)A L Runners (12)
- 37)ERICK (10) 37)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 37)Trimjoe Athletics (10) 40)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 41)Aibonito Track Speed Club. (8) 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8)
- 43)Invitados 3 (6) 43)estrellas E&F (6)
- 45)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 46)Golden Athletics (2)
- 46)COROZAL RUNNERS (2) 46)Naguabo Fast Runners (2)
- 46)Club Orocovix (2)
Back