- Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
- 1Yadel Lopez Melendez (13)Yauco Racers13.48
- 2Sebastian Quinones Borre (13)Ponce Leones14.09
- 3Bengie Perez (13)Naguabo Fast14.37
- 4Leonel Rivera Soto (12)thunder trac14.70
- 5Jan Miranda (12)Esc. Tecnica14.81
- 6Joelexis Ruiz (12)Humacao Warr14.97
- 7Adrian Tanon (13)Trovadores D15.03
- 8Marcos Munoz_lopez (13)Ponce Leones15.99
- Section 2 (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
- 1Emmanuel Soto Cartagena (13)Potros Track13.85
- 2Bladymir Sante Alvarado (13)Aibonito Tra14.37
- 3Wilfredo Villegas Cruz (13)Ponce Leones14.92
- 4Jose Araujo (13)Trovadores D15.34
- 5Yino Torres Rosario (12)thunder trac15.76
- --Endel Ortiz (12)Cupey TrackDNS
- --Atxiel Escobar Martinez (13)A L RunnersDNS
- --Jaziel Alvarez Escribano (12)Club Bravos CidraDNS
- Section 3 (Wind: -1.9 m/s)
- 1Onihc Gomez (13)Fajardo Runn13.31
- 2Edwin Lopez Marrero (13)Ponce Leones13.35
- 3Enrique Ramirez (13)Esc. Tecnica13.56
- 4Enrique Cintron (12)Humacao Warr14.29
- 5Harris Herrera (12)Naguabo Fast14.73
- 6Wilfrido Rivera Pagan (12)thunder trac14.88
- 7Luis Aguirre Mangual (12)Potros Track15.24
- 8Janiel Ortiz (13)Coamo Athletic16.61
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Onihc Gomez (13)Fajardo Runn13.31‑1.93
- 2Edwin Lopez Marrero (13)Ponce Leones13.35‑1.93
- 3Yadel Lopez Melendez (13)Yauco Racers13.48‑1.21
- 4Enrique Ramirez (13)Esc. Tecnica13.56‑1.93
- 5Emmanuel Soto Cartagena (13)Potros Track13.85‑2.52
- 6Sebastian Quinones Borre (13)Ponce Leones14.09‑1.21
- 7Enrique Cintron (12)Humacao Warr14.29‑1.93
- 8Bladymir Sante Alvarado (13)Aibonito Tra14.37‑2.52
- 9Bengie Perez (13)Naguabo Fast14.37‑1.21
- 10Leonel Rivera Soto (12)thunder trac14.70‑1.21
- 11Harris Herrera (12)Naguabo Fast14.73‑1.93
- 12Jan Miranda (12)Esc. Tecnica14.81‑1.21
- 13Wilfrido Rivera Pagan (12)thunder trac14.88‑1.93
- 14Wilfredo Villegas Cruz (13)Ponce Leones14.92‑2.52
- 15Joelexis Ruiz (12)Humacao Warr14.97‑1.21
- 16Adrian Tanon (13)Trovadores D15.03‑1.21
- 17Luis Aguirre Mangual (12)Potros Track15.24‑1.93
- 18Jose Araujo (13)Trovadores D15.34‑2.52
- 19Yino Torres Rosario (12)thunder trac15.76‑2.52
- 20Marcos Munoz_lopez (13)Ponce Leones15.99‑1.21
- 21Janiel Ortiz (13)Coamo Athletic16.61‑1.93
- --Endel Ortiz (12)Cupey TrackDNS‑2.52
- --Jaziel Alvarez Escribano (12)Club Bravos CidraDNS‑2.52
- --Atxiel Escobar Martinez (13)A L RunnersDNS‑2.52
Back