The Trinity Track Invitational
4/21/2017
Bedford Bearcat Stadium

  • Boys Discus Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:!171-062016Ted Achladis, Elyria Cath.
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Drewek, Ted (10)Lordstown93-0096-07
  • 2 Oliver, Kyle (10)Beachwood90-0595-01
  • 3 Walker, Deshawn (11)Garfield Hts.93-0088-03
  • 4 Koblin, Bradley (11)Trinity85-0087-08
  • 5 Rabil, Anthony (10)Ndcl91-0884-02
  • 6 Skelly, Quintin (12)Bay91-0081-03
  • 7 Vlcek, Drew (9)Holy Name80-11
  • 8 Starr, Spencer (11)Cardinal85-0080-04
  • 9 Pochatek, Nick (9)Bay79-0066-08
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Nemunaitis, Brendan (12)University School110-00106-002
  • 2 Williams, Dimarco (10)Garfield Hts.108-07105-021
  • 3 McNellie, Carson (10)Lake Catholic110-00104-00
  • 4 Flock, Andrew (10)Hoban102-00
  • 5 Vasko, Korben (10)Lordstown96-0692-03
  • 6 Peters, Seth (9)Cardinal100-0091-08
  • 7 Phillips, Ian (9)Hoban88-00
  • 8 Saab, George (10)Beachwood60-01
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Shoaf, Michael (10)Rocky River161-10156-0410
  • 2 Dolansky, David (12)University School140-00136-118
  • 3 Hirsch, Gabe (11)Elyria Cath.118-00121-016
  • 4 Chmielewski, Matthias (10)Benedictine116-00120-085
  • 5 Miller, Alek (11)Rocky River120-03117-034
  • 6 Gillespie, Tommy (12)Elyria Cath.120-00114-053
  • 7 Dowling, Seth (11)No. Ridgeville93-05
  • 8 Laplaca, Anthony (10)Benedictine90-03
  • 9 Williams, Hunter (12)Lake Catholic120-0090-02
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:!171-062016Ted Achladis, Elyria Cath.
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Shoaf, Michael (10)Rocky River161-10156-0410
  • 2 Dolansky, David (12)University School140-00136-118
  • 3 Hirsch, Gabe (11)Elyria Cath.118-00121-016
  • 4 Chmielewski, Matthias (10)Benedictine116-00120-085
  • 5 Miller, Alek (11)Rocky River120-03117-034
  • 6 Gillespie, Tommy (12)Elyria Cath.120-00114-053
  • 7 Nemunaitis, Brendan (12)University School110-00106-002
  • 8 Williams, Dimarco (10)Garfield Hts.108-07105-021
  • 9 McNellie, Carson (10)Lake Catholic110-00104-00
  • 10 Flock, Andrew (10)Hoban102-00
  • 11 Drewek, Ted (10)Lordstown93-0096-07
  • 12 Oliver, Kyle (10)Beachwood90-0595-01
  • 13 Dowling, Seth (11)No. Ridgeville93-05
  • 14 Vasko, Korben (10)Lordstown96-0692-03
  • 15 Peters, Seth (9)Cardinal100-0091-08
  • 16 Laplaca, Anthony (10)Benedictine90-03
  • 17 Williams, Hunter (12)Lake Catholic120-0090-02
  • 18 Walker, Deshawn (11)Garfield Hts.93-0088-03
  • 19 Phillips, Ian (9)Hoban88-00
  • 20 Koblin, Bradley (11)Trinity85-0087-08
  • 21 Rabil, Anthony (10)Ndcl91-0884-02
  • 22 Skelly, Quintin (12)Bay91-0081-03
  • 23 Vlcek, Drew (9)Holy Name80-11
  • 24 Starr, Spencer (11)Cardinal85-0080-04
  • 25 Pochatek, Nick (9)Bay79-0066-08
  • 26 Saab, George (10)Beachwood60-01
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Lake Catholic (141) 2)Hoban (96.50)
  • 3)Rocky River (56) 4)University School (47)
  • 4)Benedictine (47) 6)Bay (40)
  • 7)Garfield Hts. (35) 8)No. Ridgeville (33)
  • 8)Elyria Cath. (33) 10)NDCL (25)
  • 11)Lordstown (24) 12)Cardinal (17)
  • 13)Trinity (14.50) 14)Holy Name (11)
  • 15)Beachwood (4) 
Back