The Trinity Track Invitational
4/21/2017
Bedford Bearcat Stadium

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:!43.072009Benedictine, Benedictine
  •  J Kollie, N St John, A Urbania, R Dismuke
  • PlaceAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Rocky River47.5048.202
  • 1) Burnley, Bryan 12 2) Kellogg, Alex 12
  • 3) Ruebsteck, Will 12 4) Ruebsteck, John 9
  • 2Beachwood46.6548.341
  • 1) Caputo, Roman 10 2) Murphy, Tyler 10
  • 3) Robinson, LaKendrick 12 4) Crawford, Daylen 12
  • 3Cardinal48.3048.94
  • 1) Lucarelli, Michael 9 2) Simms, Kyle 12
  • 3) Sodee, Connor 10 4) Peters, Seth 9
  • 4Holy Name48.96
  • 1) Wright, Carlton 10 2) Corrigan, Michael 9
  • 3) Rini, Adam 9 4) Jindra, Charlie 12
  • 5Ndcl47.5049.02
  • 1) Thomas, Pierce 9 2) Martin, David 9
  • 3) Dailey, Steve 10 4) Mamone, Jack 10
  • 6Lordstown49.1049.81
  • 1) Young, Anthony 12 2) Reid, Logan 11
  • 3) Vasko, Korben 10 4) Barnes, Ricky 12
  • Section 2
  • 1University School45.4045.6310
  • 1) Goldblum, Raedan 11 2) Scadlock, Brandon 12
  • 3) Ramachandran, Arjun 12 4) Dolansky, David 12
  • 2No. Ridgeville46.2445.968
  • 1) Fox, Eric 11 2) Price, Marcus 9
  • 3) Williams, Shomari 11 4) Malone, Jamir 11
  • 3Hoban44.0046.236
  • 1) Bauer, Nate 11 2) Rivers, Dawson 12
  • 3) Sibley, Todd 12 4) Fitzpatrack, Daulson 11
  • 4Benedictine44.5046.385
  • 1) Ward, Aubrey 12 2) Lacey, Michael 11
  • 3) Chmielewski, Matthias 10 4) Atkins, Vea 9
  • 5Garfield Hts.45.8046.754
  • 1) Burge, Timothy 12 2) Wimbley, Javonte 10
  • 3) Lindsay, Drevon 10 4) Smith, TyRiek 10
  • 6Trinity46.0047.283
  • 1) Jones, Jay 10 2) Filakosky, Eric 11
  • 3) Samuel, Micky 10 4) Kapinski, Evan 9
  • 7Lake Catholic45.3053.91
  • 1) Morgan, Robert 10 2) Alston, Darrius 12
  • 3) Hufgard, Dylan 12 4) Griffus, D.J. 11
  • --Elyria Cath.45.00DNF
  • 1) Best, Sam 12 2) Jackson, Chris 9
  • 3) Leon, Steve 10 4) Davis, Daryl 12
  • Meet Record:!43.072009Benedictine, Benedictine
  •  J Kollie, N St John, A Urbania, R Dismuke
  • PlaceAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1University School45.4045.63210
  • 1) Goldblum, Raedan 11 2) Scadlock, Brandon 12
  • 3) Ramachandran, Arjun 12 4) Dolansky, David 12
  • 2No. Ridgeville46.2445.9628
  • 1) Fox, Eric 11 2) Price, Marcus 9
  • 3) Williams, Shomari 11 4) Malone, Jamir 11
  • 3Hoban44.0046.2326
  • 1) Bauer, Nate 11 2) Rivers, Dawson 12
  • 3) Sibley, Todd 12 4) Fitzpatrack, Daulson 11
  • 4Benedictine44.5046.3825
  • 1) Ward, Aubrey 12 2) Lacey, Michael 11
  • 3) Chmielewski, Matthias 10 4) Atkins, Vea 9
  • 5Garfield Hts.45.8046.7524
  • 1) Burge, Timothy 12 2) Wimbley, Javonte 10
  • 3) Lindsay, Drevon 10 4) Smith, TyRiek 10
  • 6Trinity46.0047.2823
  • 1) Jones, Jay 10 2) Filakosky, Eric 11
  • 3) Samuel, Micky 10 4) Kapinski, Evan 9
  • 7Rocky River47.5048.2012
  • 1) Burnley, Bryan 12 2) Kellogg, Alex 12
  • 3) Ruebsteck, Will 12 4) Ruebsteck, John 9
  • 8Beachwood46.6548.3411
  • 1) Caputo, Roman 10 2) Murphy, Tyler 10
  • 3) Robinson, LaKendrick 12 4) Crawford, Daylen 12
  • 9Cardinal48.3048.941
  • 1) Lucarelli, Michael 9 2) Simms, Kyle 12
  • 3) Sodee, Connor 10 4) Peters, Seth 9
  • 10Holy Name48.961
  • 1) Wright, Carlton 10 2) Corrigan, Michael 9
  • 3) Rini, Adam 9 4) Jindra, Charlie 12
  • 11Ndcl47.5049.021
  • 1) Thomas, Pierce 9 2) Martin, David 9
  • 3) Dailey, Steve 10 4) Mamone, Jack 10
  • 12Lordstown49.1049.811
  • 1) Young, Anthony 12 2) Reid, Logan 11
  • 3) Vasko, Korben 10 4) Barnes, Ricky 12
  • 13Lake Catholic45.3053.912
  • 1) Morgan, Robert 10 2) Alston, Darrius 12
  • 3) Hufgard, Dylan 12 4) Griffus, D.J. 11
  • --Elyria Cath.45.00DNF2
  • 1) Best, Sam 12 2) Jackson, Chris 9
  • 3) Leon, Steve 10 4) Davis, Daryl 12
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Lake Catholic (141) 2)Hoban (96.50)
  • 3)Rocky River (56) 4)University School (47)
  • 4)Benedictine (47) 6)Bay (40)
  • 7)Garfield Hts. (35) 8)No. Ridgeville (33)
  • 8)Elyria Cath. (33) 10)NDCL (25)
  • 11)Lordstown (24) 12)Cardinal (17)
  • 13)Trinity (14.50) 14)Holy Name (11)
  • 15)Beachwood (4) 
Back