The Trinity Track Invitational
4/21/2017
Bedford Bearcat Stadium

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:!10.832015Jerome Baker, Benedictine
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Sibley, Todd (12)Hoban11.0011.33q
  • 2 Jackson, Chris (9)Elyria Cath.11.8011.44q
  • 3 D'Amico, Dominic (11)Lordstown11.5011.63q11.623
  • 4 Filakosky, Eric (11)Trinity11.6011.9511.946
  • 5 Burnley, Bryan (12)Rocky River11.8011.9511.948
  • 6 Jindra, Charlie (12)Holy Name12.05
  • 7 Pallante, Joe (10)Ndcl12.6012.62
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fitzpatrack, Daulson (11)Hoban11.0010.93q
  • 2 Griffus, D.J. (11)Lake Catholic11.8011.49q
  • 3 Beyah, Jordan (11)Lordstown11.8011.55q
  • 4 Goldblum, Raedan (11)University School11.5011.6311.628
  • 5 Malone, Jamir (11)No. Ridgeville11.7011.93
  • 6 Mamone, Jack (10)Ndcl12.7012.75
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hairston, Del'Mario (10)Lake Catholic11.2011.05q
  • 2 Dolansky, David (12)University School11.6011.6311.626
  • 3 Ward, Aubrey (12)Benedictine11.7011.6811.678
  • 4 Wimbley, Javonte (10)Garfield Hts.11.5011.71
  • 5 Crawford, Daylen (12)Beachwood11.9011.81
  • 6 Muhl, Robert (11)Cardinal12.0012.15
  • 7 Corrigan, Michael (9)Holy Name12.68
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fox, Eric (11)No. Ridgeville11.7011.59q
  • 2 Burge, Timothy (12)Garfield Hts.11.5011.6811.674
  • 3 Davis, Daryl (12)Elyria Cath.11.9011.78
  • 4 Sanders, Derrick (11)Beachwood11.5011.96
  • 5 Revak, Jacob (11)Cardinal11.9512.10
  • 6 Kapinski, Evan (9)Trinity12.2012.72
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:!10.832015Jerome Baker, Benedictine
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Fitzpatrack, Daulson (11)Hoban11.0010.93q2
  • 2 Hairston, Del'Mario (10)Lake Catholic11.2011.05q3
  • 3 Sibley, Todd (12)Hoban11.0011.33q1
  • 4 Jackson, Chris (9)Elyria Cath.11.8011.44q1
  • 5 Griffus, D.J. (11)Lake Catholic11.8011.49q2
  • 6 Beyah, Jordan (11)Lordstown11.8011.55q2
  • 7 Fox, Eric (11)No. Ridgeville11.7011.59q4
  • 8 D'Amico, Dominic (11)Lordstown11.5011.63q111.623
  • 9 Dolansky, David (12)University School11.6011.63311.626
  • 10 Goldblum, Raedan (11)University School11.5011.63211.628
  • 11 Burge, Timothy (12)Garfield Hts.11.5011.68411.674
  • 12 Ward, Aubrey (12)Benedictine11.7011.68311.678
  • 13 Wimbley, Javonte (10)Garfield Hts.11.5011.713
  • 14 Davis, Daryl (12)Elyria Cath.11.9011.784
  • 15 Crawford, Daylen (12)Beachwood11.9011.813
  • 16 Malone, Jamir (11)No. Ridgeville11.7011.932
  • 17 Filakosky, Eric (11)Trinity11.6011.95111.946
  • 18 Burnley, Bryan (12)Rocky River11.8011.95111.948
  • 19 Sanders, Derrick (11)Beachwood11.5011.964
  • 20 Jindra, Charlie (12)Holy Name12.051
  • 21 Revak, Jacob (11)Cardinal11.9512.104
  • 22 Muhl, Robert (11)Cardinal12.0012.153
  • 23 Pallante, Joe (10)Ndcl12.6012.621
  • 24 Corrigan, Michael (9)Holy Name12.683
  • 25 Kapinski, Evan (9)Trinity12.2012.724
  • 26 Mamone, Jack (10)Ndcl12.7012.752
Back