62nd Comet Relays
4/22/2017
Amherst, Ohio

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:!44.152016Jasmine Harris, Orange
  • Stadium:#40.882010Kaila Barber, Midpark
  • State-Div.I:%40.792000Tiffany Flomo, Groveport Madison
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Hall, Charity (11)Warren G Harding52.6951.27
  • 2 Leffler, Madison (11)Perkins54.0053.18
  • 3 Flanagan, Rita (12)St. Joseph Academy54.1053.27
  • 4 Page, Aubri (11)Sandusky52.0056.28
  • Section 2
  • 1 Archibeque, Lindsey (12)Syl. Northview49.3048.313
  • 2 Drlik, Maddie (10)Strongsville49.7549.39
  • 3 Clark, Katherine (12)Gilmour Academy49.7050.22
  • 4 Achladis, Amber (10)Avon Lake49.5050.56
  • 5 Dimacchia, Macy (9)Steele51.5050.62
  • 6 Henderson, Julia (10)Twinsburg51.2051.41
  • 7 Farinacci, Mary (10)Walsh Jesuit50.1951.78
  • Section 3
  • 1 Foster, Sara (11)Svsm44.0044.7910
  • 2 Bykova, Nellie (11)Brunswick47.0046.298
  • 3 Brandt, Anna (12)Rocky River46.3046.576
  • 4 Ermakov, Shura (9)Berea-Midpark46.2047.325
  • 5 Plues, Lynsey (12)Ashland47.8048.004
  • 6 Sharer, Kamryn (11)Avon48.5048.732
  • 7 Lisser, Crosbee (11)Medina48.5049.071
  • 8 Gough, Abigail (10)Solon48.8849.87
  • 9 Yarosh, Jordyn (11)Magnificat48.5050.04
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:!44.152016Jasmine Harris, Orange
  • Stadium:#40.882010Kaila Barber, Midpark
  • State-Div.I:%40.792000Tiffany Flomo, Groveport Madison
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Foster, Sara (11)Svsm44.0044.79310
  • 2 Bykova, Nellie (11)Brunswick47.0046.2938
  • 3 Brandt, Anna (12)Rocky River46.3046.5736
  • 4 Ermakov, Shura (9)Berea-Midpark46.2047.3235
  • 5 Plues, Lynsey (12)Ashland47.8048.0034
  • 6 Archibeque, Lindsey (12)Syl. Northview49.3048.3123
  • 7 Sharer, Kamryn (11)Avon48.5048.7332
  • 8 Lisser, Crosbee (11)Medina48.5049.0731
  • 9 Drlik, Maddie (10)Strongsville49.7549.392
  • 10 Gough, Abigail (10)Solon48.8849.873
  • 11 Yarosh, Jordyn (11)Magnificat48.5050.043
  • 12 Clark, Katherine (12)Gilmour Academy49.7050.222
  • 13 Achladis, Amber (10)Avon Lake49.5050.562
  • 14 Dimacchia, Macy (9)Steele51.5050.622
  • 15 Hall, Charity (11)Warren G Harding52.6951.271
  • 16 Henderson, Julia (10)Twinsburg51.2051.412
  • 17 Farinacci, Mary (10)Walsh Jesuit50.1951.782
  • 18 Leffler, Madison (11)Perkins54.0053.181
  • 19 Flanagan, Rita (12)St. Joseph Academy54.1053.271
  • 20 Page, Aubri (11)Sandusky52.0056.281
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Brunswick (95) 2)Strongsville (83)
  • 3)Medina (67) 4)Twinsburg (53)
  • 5)Berea-Midpark (43) 6)Solon (33)
  • 7)Walsh Jesuit (28) 8)Avon (27)
  • 9)Gilmour Academy (25) 10)Magnificat (24)
  • 11)Perkins (22) 12)Steele (21)
  • 13)Avon Lake (17) 14)St. Joseph Academy (16)
  • 15)St. Peter's (16) 16)Ashland (15)
  • 16)Beaumont (15) 18)Westlake (14)
  • 19)Oberlin (11) 20)SVSM (10)
  • 21)Rocky River (9) 22)Kenston (8)
  • 23)Syl. Northview (5) 24)Clay (4)
  • 25)Sandusky (2) 
Back