- Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1St Albans 'A'55.46
- 1) Kazemi, Shayan 2) Vallero, Connor
- 3) Kaneski, Aidan 4) Chou, Aaron
- 2St. Patrick Academy 'A'56.17
- 1) Petilla, Michael 2) Rojas, Alejandro
- 3) Yagen, Joseph 4) Beverly, Derrek
- 3St Roberts 'A'56.86
- 1) Regino, Dustin 2) Zamboanga, Hayden
- 3) Stokes, Jack 4) Metcalfe, Xavier
- 4Holy Spirit 'A'58.38
- 1) Grandstaff, Brenton 2) Thomas, Ayden
- 3) San Julian, Evan 4) Lu, Johnathon
- 5St Mary's 'A'1:00.53
- 1) Adolphson, Blake 2) Cameron, Hunter
- 3) Benham, Alex 4) Larraguivel, Luis
- 6St. Mel 'A'1:02.12
- 1) Chapman, John Paul 2) Snider, Luke
- 3) D'Incecco, Michael 4) Romano, Vincent
- 7St John Vianney 'A'1:04.65
- 1) Campbell, Michael 2) Weathersbee, Jayden
- 3) Chauppette, Gianni 4) Ortega-Cano, Manuelito
- Section 2
- 1St James 'A'52.3610
- 1) Hechtl, Hawker 2) Rodriguez, Adan
- 3) Marks, Taylor 4) Marks, Colin
- 2St John the Evangelist53.738
- 1) Emseih, Elias 2) Heisinger, Garrett
- 3) Voss, Sebastian 4) Thorn, Chris
- 3Our Lady of Assumption54.226
- 1) Herold, Matthew 2) Tapia, Ryan
- 3) Kaeser, Cole 4) Valine, Justine
- 4St Elizabeth 'A'54.294
- 1) Hock, David 2) Barroga, Aldrei
- 3) Roina, Alex 4) Tabunda, Andre
- 5St Charles 'A'54.862
- 1) Posas, John 2) Lobo, Raphael
- 3) Castro, Diego 4) Colvin, Julian
- 6Sacred Heart 'A'55.351
- 1) Madrigal-Geary, Parker 2) Harris, Jake
- 3) Carroll, Aedan 4) Amaechi, Tozie
- 7Holy Family 'A'58.06
- 1) Gabrielli, Marcello 2) Piegaro, John
- 3) Kreling, Myles 4) Schurr, Jeremiah
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1St James 'A'52.36210
- 1) Hechtl, Hawker 2) Rodriguez, Adan
- 3) Marks, Taylor 4) Marks, Colin
- 2St John the Evangelist53.7328
- 1) Emseih, Elias 2) Heisinger, Garrett
- 3) Voss, Sebastian 4) Thorn, Chris
- 3Our Lady of Assumption54.2226
- 1) Herold, Matthew 2) Tapia, Ryan
- 3) Kaeser, Cole 4) Valine, Justine
- 4St Elizabeth 'A'54.2924
- 1) Hock, David 2) Barroga, Aldrei
- 3) Roina, Alex 4) Tabunda, Andre
- 5St Charles 'A'54.8622
- 1) Posas, John 2) Lobo, Raphael
- 3) Castro, Diego 4) Colvin, Julian
- 6Sacred Heart 'A'55.3521
- 1) Madrigal-Geary, Parker 2) Harris, Jake
- 3) Carroll, Aedan 4) Amaechi, Tozie
- 7St Albans 'A'55.461
- 1) Kazemi, Shayan 2) Vallero, Connor
- 3) Kaneski, Aidan 4) Chou, Aaron
- 8St. Patrick Academy 'A'56.171
- 1) Petilla, Michael 2) Rojas, Alejandro
- 3) Yagen, Joseph 4) Beverly, Derrek
- 9St Roberts 'A'56.861
- 1) Regino, Dustin 2) Zamboanga, Hayden
- 3) Stokes, Jack 4) Metcalfe, Xavier
- 10Holy Family 'A'58.062
- 1) Gabrielli, Marcello 2) Piegaro, John
- 3) Kreling, Myles 4) Schurr, Jeremiah
- 11Holy Spirit 'A'58.381
- 1) Grandstaff, Brenton 2) Thomas, Ayden
- 3) San Julian, Evan 4) Lu, Johnathon
- 12St Mary's 'A'1:00.531
- 1) Adolphson, Blake 2) Cameron, Hunter
- 3) Benham, Alex 4) Larraguivel, Luis
- 13St. Mel 'A'1:02.121
- 1) Chapman, John Paul 2) Snider, Luke
- 3) D'Incecco, Michael 4) Romano, Vincent
- 14St John Vianney 'A'1:04.651
- 1) Campbell, Michael 2) Weathersbee, Jayden
- 3) Chauppette, Gianni 4) Ortega-Cano, Manuelito
- Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
- 1)Our Lady of Assumption (49) 2)St James (40)
- 3)St John the Evangelist (39) 4)Holy Family (37)
- 5)St Philomenes (34) 6)St Ignatius (20)
- 6)Holy Trinity (20) 8)St John-Notre Dame (16)
- 9)Woodland Christian (15) 10)St. Mel (13)
- 11)St Albans (12) 12)St Roberts (9)
- 13)Sacred Heart (8) 13)St. Rose (8)
- 15)St Mary's (7) 16)St Francis Elementary (6)
- 17)St Elizabeth (4) 18)St Charles (3)
- 19)Our Lady of Grace (1)
Back