CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls Shot Put
  •  Three flights. Top 8 advance to Final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!50-11.502003Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek
  • Division I:#47-045/18/2016Jasmine Pharms, Stagg
  • Division I:#47-045/18/2016Jasmine Pharms, Stagg
  • M@Large:@36-08
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Hobby, Kiashe (11)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ40-11.75@10
  • 40-01.2540-11.75FOUL35-0437-08.50FOUL
  • 2 Barnes, Whitney (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ40-06.00@8
  • 38-04.5039-08.2540-0637-09.5038-01.2538-10
  • 3 Nnaji, Shantel (11)West/TCAL/140-02.25@6
  • 36-06.75FOUL36-0935-05.5040-02.25FOUL
  • 4 Herman, Jori (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ39-06.75@5
  • 39-06.75FOUL37-06.25FOUL36-1038-02.75
  • 5 Ulufaleilupe, Tapuina (12)Elk Grove/DELT/138-10.25@4
  • FOUL34-06.7538-10.25PASSPASSPASS
  • 6 Whelan, Erin (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ37-06.50@3
  • 37-06.5034-03.5034-06.2533-1034-11.7535-04.25
  • 7 Toilolo, Melisa (9)West/TCAL/137-05.75@2
  • 35-09.5036-01.2536-10.7534-09.5037-05.75FOUL
  • 8 Videll, Brena (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ36-07.251
  • 36-07.2533-08.5034-06.7535-00.2535-1036-07
  • 9 Bood, McKenzie (11)Mont Trail/DEL/136-06.25
  • 32-06.5035-02.5036-06.2535-0535-10.7535-00
  • 10 Nichols, Zakayya (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ35-05.50
  • 35-00.5034-11.5035-05.50
  • 11 Ridgeway, Madelynn (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ34-07.50
  • 34-07.5034-0433-05
  • 12 Diei, Crystal (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ33-05.00
  • FOUL31-05.2533-05
  • 13 Vieira, Delilah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ32-03.25
  • 30-01.7530-1132-03.25
  • 14 Croninger, Abagale (12)Golden Valley (Sj)32-02.75
  • 32-0032-02.7529-08.75
  • 15 Castillo, Julia (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ32-01.25
  • 32-01.2528-03.5030-06.50
  • 16 Pedretti, Jessica (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ32-00.00
  • FOUL30-10.5032-00
  • 17 Riley, Destiny (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ31-03.00
  • 28-0531-0328-06.50
  • 18 Ifyefobi, Eby (11)Pleasant Grove31-02.00
  • FOUL30-10.5031-02
  • 19 Leapaga, Ella (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ30-11.25
  • 29-11.5030-0530-11.25
  • 20 Moore, Aaliyah (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ30-09.25
  • 30-09.2529-04.5030-02.50
  • 21 DeLoach, DaVenna (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/30-07.75
  • 30-05.5030-07.7530-01.25
  • 22 Hauter, Bailee (12)Grace Davis/MMC/30-07.25
  • 27-11.5030-04.7530-07.25
  • 23 Torres, Catalina (11)Golden Valley (Sj)30-06.50
  • FOUL29-0530-06.50
  • 24 Gonzalez, Vanessa (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/28-00.25
  • 28-00.2524-0327-06
  • 25 Garcia, Amaya (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ27-10.00
  • 27-10FOUL27-04.75
  • 26 Mohammed, Rahamatlah (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ27-06.75
  • 26-03.7524-0827-06.75
  • 27 Pharms, Janelle (9)Stagg25-09.50
  • 24-04.5025-09.5025-05
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (24) 2)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (12)
  • 3)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10) 3)Pleasant Grove (10)
  • 5)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (9) 6)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (8)
  • 6)Golden Valley (SJ) (8) 6)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (8)
  • 9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (6) 9)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (6)
  • 11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (5) 12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (4)
  • 12)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4) 14)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (3)
Back