CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls Triple Jump
  •  Three flights. Top 8 advance to Final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!44-002004Brittany Daniels, West
  • Division I:#43-02.502005Brittany Daniels, West
  • M@Large:@35-05
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Lengtat, Alyssa (12)Davis/DELTA/139-01.50@0.410
  • 39-01.50(0.4)38-06.50(0.5)36-02(1.7)PASS37-03.50(0.3)39-00.50(NWI)
  • 2 Commons, Kayla (12)Golden Valley (Sj)38-04.00@0.48
  • 38-04(0.4)FOUL(0.9)36-04(0.5)PASS36-08.50(1.4)35-03(NWI)
  • 3 Malone, Tessa (12)Davis/DELTA/138-00.00@1.36
  • 38-00(1.3)37-10(0.6)36-09(0.2)PASSFOUL37-08(NWI)
  • 4 Fish, Delani (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ36-10.50@1.15
  • 36-04(0.7)34-01(2.1)FOUL(1.0)FOUL(0.4)36-10.50(1.1)PASS
  • 5 Marseilles, Sophia (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ36-05.00@0.74
  • FOUL(0.2)36-04.50(0.2)36-02(0.4)35-00(0.7)36-05(0.7)35-09.50(0.6)
  • 6 Cui, Annie (11)Davis/DELTA/135-09.00@0.23
  • 35-09(0.2)34-05(+0.0)34-00(0.6)FOUL33-09.50(+0.0)34-09(2.1)
  • 7 Lo, Abby (9)Davis/DELTA/135-05.50@0.72
  • FOUL(0.6)34-10(0.2)35-01.50(0.2)35-04(0.1)35-05.50(0.7)FOUL(0.2)
  • 8 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda (11)Pleasant Grove35-05.00@0.81
  • 33-09.75(0.4)35-05(0.8)34-11(1.2)34-02(+0.0)33-10(1.1)33-07(0.2)
  • 9 Leaman, Meagan (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ35-04.500.2
  • 34-08.50(1.5)35-04.50(0.2)FOUL(0.6)3-06(0.2)FOUL(0.7)34-04(0.3)
  • 10 Chappell, Naomi (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ35-00.00+0.0
  • 35-00(+0.0)34-10.50(0.7)33-03.50(-1.6)
  • 11 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ33-07.500.7
  • 33-00(0.8)33-07.50(0.7)33-05.50(3.1)
  • 12 Townsell, Alayssia (10)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ33-07.00+0.0
  • 32-11(1.1)33-07(+0.0)FOUL(+0.0)
  • 13 Dean, Amiyah (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/J33-07.000.2
  • 32-09(+0.0)31-10.50(+0.0)33-07(0.2)
  • 14 Aguigui, Gabrielle (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ33-03.00-0.1
  • 32-05(+0.0)33-02.75(+0.0)33-03(-0.1)
  • 15 Croffet, Alexia (10)West/TCAL/133-02.000.2
  • FOUL(1.1)33-02(0.2)32-05(0.2)
  • 16 Andrews, Aubrey (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ33-01.000.7
  • 31-05.75(0.4)33-01(0.7)31-10(+0.0)
  • 17 Davis, Mistique (10)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ32-10.500.2
  • 32-10.50(0.2)32-09(0.3)32-02(0.6)
  • 18 Sangha, Manpreet (10)Golden Valley (Sj)32-05.50-0.8
  • 30-05(0.3)32-05.50(-0.8)32-04.75(+0.0)
  • 19 Mulert, Analise (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ32-04.00+0.0
  • 30-07.50(+0.0)32-04(+0.0)31-03(-0.3)
  • 20 Fuentes, Alissa (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ32-00.000.6
  • 31-09.75(1.2)31-07(0.4)32-00(0.6)
  • 21 Petty, Jada (11)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ31-10.501.6
  • 31-09(0.5)31-09.50(0.7)31-10.50(1.6)
  • 22 Perkins, Mary (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ31-05.501.1
  • 31-05.50(1.1)30-00(0.2)31-04(0.7)
  • 23 Brown, Morgan (12)West/TCAL/131-04.750.5
  • 31-04.75(0.5)31-01(+0.0)30-04(0.5)
  • 24 Sewell, Alyssa (11)Granite Bay/SFL/31-04.250.7
  • 31-03(0.6)31-03(0.7)31-04.25(0.7)
  • 25 Lopez, Ariana (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ31-02.000.2
  • 31-01.50(1.1)30-03.50(0.4)31-02(0.2)
  • 26 Valenzuela, Monica (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ31-00.00+0.0
  • 29-09.50(0.9)30-00.50(0.9)31-00(+0.0)
  • 27 Miller, Amber (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ30-06.00-0.1
  • 30-06(-0.1)29-02.50(0.9)29-05(0.9)
  • 28 Arnold, N'Diyah (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/30-02.50-0.1
  • 30-02.50(-0.1)30-01.25(2.4)FOUL(0.7)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (24) 2)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (12)
  • 3)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10) 3)Pleasant Grove (10)
  • 5)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (9) 6)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (8)
  • 6)Golden Valley (SJ) (8) 6)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (8)
  • 9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (6) 9)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (6)
  • 11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (5) 12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (4)
  • 12)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4) 14)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (3)
Back