CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Larrier, Zachary (10)Mont Trail/DEL/149.99Q
  • 2 Martinez, Titus (11)Pleasant Grove51.48q
  • 3 Lustig, Garrett (11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ51.95q
  • 4 Andrade, Jesus (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.04q
  • 5 Merino, Elijah (11)Golden Valley (Sj)52.31
  • 6 Perry, Kyle (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ53.60
  • 7 Lazaro-Louns, Jadon (11)Grace Davis/MMC/55.33
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Baker, Marcus (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.15Q
  • 2 Ebert, Erik (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.40q
  • 3 Blakely, Joe (10)Pleasant Grove50.92q
  • 4 Williams, Quincey (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.66q51.655
  • 5 Rowan, Thomas (11)Golden Valley (Sj)52.28
  • 6 Gomez-Garcia, Carlos (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ53.86
  • 7 Williams, Andrew (11)Grace Davis/MMC/53.96
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Rodriguez, Jose (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ49.52Q
  • 2 Outhavong, Kaleb (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ50.50q
  • 3 Parks, Deshawn (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ50.69q
  • 4 Clouse, David/Colton (12)Nevada Union/SFL51.66q51.652
  • 5 Gladney, Joshua (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ53.84
  • 6 Rogers, Rios (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ54.18
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Tillis, Jordan (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/49.03Q
  • 2 Barksdale, Bashar (11)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ50.96q
  • 3 Frank, Ricky (11)Granite Bay/SFL/51.08q
  • 4 Delatorre, Daniel (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ52.08q
  • 5 Williams, Jack (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ52.65
  • 6 Kumar, Zachary (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ52.97
  • 7 Quiroz, Carlos (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/53.32
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Tillis, Jordan (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/49.03Q4
  • 2 Baker, Marcus (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.15Q2
  • 3 Rodriguez, Jose (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ49.52Q3
  • 4 Larrier, Zachary (10)Mont Trail/DEL/149.99Q1
  • 5 Ebert, Erik (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.40q2
  • 6 Outhavong, Kaleb (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ50.50q3
  • 7 Parks, Deshawn (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ50.69q3
  • 8 Blakely, Joe (10)Pleasant Grove50.92q2
  • 9 Barksdale, Bashar (11)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ50.96q4
  • 10 Frank, Ricky (11)Granite Bay/SFL/51.08q4
  • 11 Martinez, Titus (11)Pleasant Grove51.48q1
  • 12 Clouse, David/Colton (12)Nevada Union/SFL51.66q351.652
  • 13 Williams, Quincey (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.66q251.655
  • 14 Lustig, Garrett (11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ51.95q1
  • 15 Andrade, Jesus (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.04q1
  • 16 Delatorre, Daniel (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ52.08q4
  • 17 Rowan, Thomas (11)Golden Valley (Sj)52.282
  • 18 Merino, Elijah (11)Golden Valley (Sj)52.311
  • 19 Williams, Jack (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ52.654
  • 20 Kumar, Zachary (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ52.974
  • 21 Quiroz, Carlos (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/53.324
  • 22 Perry, Kyle (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ53.601
  • 23 Gladney, Joshua (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ53.843
  • 24 Gomez-Garcia, Carlos (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ53.862
  • 25 Williams, Andrew (11)Grace Davis/MMC/53.962
  • 26 Rogers, Rios (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ54.183
  • 27 Lazaro-Louns, Jadon (11)Grace Davis/MMC/55.331
Back