Sacramento State High School Track Classic
3/4/2017
Hornet Stadium

  • Girls Shot Put
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Jackson, Sienna (12)Cosumnes Oaks34-07.50
  • 34-0134-07.50FOUL32-11FOUL34-03
  • 2 Crawford, Whitney (12)Cosumnes Oaks32-02.50
  • 32-02.5032-0030-04FOUL30-0131-07
  • 3 Lewis, Arica (12)Rosemont31-05.00
  • 29-02.5031-0529-11.50
  • 4 Ulufaleilupe, Bernadette (11)Elk Grove31-01.50
  • 29-08.5028-11.5031-01.50
  • 5 Okolo, Zenab (11)Elk Grove26-05.50
  • 26-05.50FOULND
  • 6 Harden, Janaya (12)McClatchy26-00.00
  • 26-00FOULND
  • 7 Ifyefobi, Ifuy (9)Pleasant Grove25-07.00
  • 25-07FOULND
  • 8 Smith, Anna (11)Granite Bay22-09.00
  • 22-09FOULND
  • 9 Harrgesell, Hannah (12)Davis22-00.00
  • FOUL22-00ND
  • 9 Brayton, Jaz (12)Davis22-00.00
  • 22-00FOULND
  • 11 Wooldridge, Hannah (9)Lodi21-07.50
  • 21-07.50FOULND
  • 12 Holtzwarren, Sadie (11)McClatchy19-09.00
  • 19-09FOULFOUL
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Billings, Markayla (9)Cosumnes Oaks31-00.00
  • 31-0030-0830-02
  • 2 Garcia, Amaya (10)Will C. Wood29-04.00
  • 27-00ND29-04
  • 3 Modar, Sophie (12)McClatchy28-02.00
  • 27-01ND28-02
  • 4 Elness, Camryn (11)Ceres27-10.00
  • 27-10NDND
  • 5 Sauerland, Kaylie (10)Lodi26-05.00
  • 26-05NDND
  • 6 Rivas, Stephanie (11)Pleasant Grove26-00.00
  • 26-00NDND
  • 7 Campos, Isabella (11)Davis25-11.00
  • 25-11NDND
  • 8 Trausch, Jenna (11)Will C. Wood25-08.00
  • 25-08NDND
  • 9 Islas, Iris (11)Folsom25-04.00
  • 25-04NDND
  • 10 Valverde, Alina (12)Bear Creek24-05.00
  • 24-05NDND
  • 11 Healey, Sarah (10)St Francis24-00.50
  • 24-00.50NDND
  • 12 Andrews, Kiah (12)Lodi23-11.00
  • 23-11NDND
  • 13 Kolokihakauflsi, Ana (11)Kennedy23-05.00
  • 23-05NDND
  • 14 Titus, Abigail (11)River Valley23-03.00
  • 23-03NDND
  • 15 Bustmante, Alexandra (12)Rocklin22-10.00
  • FOULFOUL22-10
  • 16 Esquibel, Joan (11)Granite Bay21-04.00
  • 21-04NDND
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Ulufaleilupe, Tapuina (12)Elk Grove36-03.00
  • 32-0936-0335-08.5032-10FOUL32-02
  • 2 Whelan, Erin (12)Rocklin35-08.00
  • 31-08.5033-00.5033-0232-1135-0335-08
  • 3 Bood, McKenzie (11)Monterey Trail34-05.00
  • 32-11.5032-02.5029-0631-0031-0534-05
  • 4 Pata, Julia (12)Ceres33-07.00
  • 33-06.50ND33-0733-0532-0533-04
  • 5 Vargas, Kyndall (12)Oakdale33-00.00
  • 32-0531-05.5032-11.5033-00FOULFOUL
  • 6 Ifyefobi, Eby (11)Pleasant Grove32-11.50
  • 32-11.50FOUL28-0932-0632-1132-08
  • 7 Videll, Brena (12)Rocklin31-11.50
  • 29-09.5031-11.5031-09
  • 8 Sander, Shade (10)Placer31-11.00
  • 31-1129-09.5028-00
  • 9 Blair, Jasmine (10)Calaveras31-08.00
  • FOUL31-0828-04
  • 10 DeLoach, DaVenna (11)Bear Creek28-07.00
  • 28-07NDND
  • 11 Garcia, Kaitlyn (11)Roseville28-03.00
  • 28-02.5028-03ND
  • 12 Bood, Raivyn (9)Monterey Trail28-02.50
  • 28-02.50ND28-02
  • 13 Thompson, Tayla (10)Monterey Trail25-04.50
  • FOUL25-04.50
  • 14 Freund, Alexandra (11)St Francis20-10.50
  • 20-10.50NDND
  • 15 Rocco, Sharon (12)St Francis18-07.00
  • 18-07NDND
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Ulufaleilupe, Tapuina (12)Elk Grove36-03.00
  • 32-0936-0335-08.5032-10FOUL32-02
  • 2 Whelan, Erin (12)Rocklin35-08.00
  • 31-08.5033-00.5033-0232-1135-0335-08
  • 3 Jackson, Sienna (12)Cosumnes Oaks34-07.50
  • 34-0134-07.50FOUL32-11FOUL34-03
  • 4 Bood, McKenzie (11)Monterey Trail34-05.00
  • 32-11.5032-02.5029-0631-0031-0534-05
  • 5 Pata, Julia (12)Ceres33-07.00
  • 33-06.50ND33-0733-0532-0533-04
  • 6 Vargas, Kyndall (12)Oakdale33-00.00
  • 32-0531-05.5032-11.5033-00FOULFOUL
  • 7 Ifyefobi, Eby (11)Pleasant Grove32-11.50
  • 32-11.50FOUL28-0932-0632-1132-08
  • 8 Crawford, Whitney (12)Cosumnes Oaks32-02.50
  • 32-02.5032-0030-04FOUL30-0131-07
  • 9 Videll, Brena (12)Rocklin31-11.50
  • 29-09.5031-11.5031-09
  • 10 Sander, Shade (10)Placer31-11.00
  • 31-1129-09.5028-00
  • 11 Blair, Jasmine (10)Calaveras31-08.00
  • FOUL31-0828-04
  • 12 Lewis, Arica (12)Rosemont31-05.00
  • 29-02.5031-0529-11.50
  • 13 Ulufaleilupe, Bernadette (11)Elk Grove31-01.50
  • 29-08.5028-11.5031-01.50
  • 14 Billings, Markayla (9)Cosumnes Oaks31-00.00
  • 31-0030-0830-02
  • 15 Garcia, Amaya (10)Will C. Wood29-04.00
  • 27-00ND29-04
  • 16 DeLoach, DaVenna (11)Bear Creek28-07.00
  • 28-07NDND
  • 17 Garcia, Kaitlyn (11)Roseville28-03.00
  • 28-02.5028-03ND
  • 18 Bood, Raivyn (9)Monterey Trail28-02.50
  • 28-02.50ND28-02
  • 19 Modar, Sophie (12)McClatchy28-02.00
  • 27-01ND28-02
  • 20 Elness, Camryn (11)Ceres27-10.00
  • 27-10NDND
  • 21 Okolo, Zenab (11)Elk Grove26-05.50
  • 26-05.50FOULND
  • 22 Sauerland, Kaylie (10)Lodi26-05.00
  • 26-05NDND
  • 23 Harden, Janaya (12)McClatchy26-00.00
  • 26-00FOULND
  • 23 Rivas, Stephanie (11)Pleasant Grove26-00.00
  • 26-00NDND
  • 25 Campos, Isabella (11)Davis25-11.00
  • 25-11NDND
  • 26 Trausch, Jenna (11)Will C. Wood25-08.00
  • 25-08NDND
  • 27 Ifyefobi, Ifuy (9)Pleasant Grove25-07.00
  • 25-07FOULND
  • 28 Thompson, Tayla (10)Monterey Trail25-04.50
  • FOUL25-04.50
  • 29 Islas, Iris (11)Folsom25-04.00
  • 25-04NDND
  • 30 Valverde, Alina (12)Bear Creek24-05.00
  • 24-05NDND
  • 31 Healey, Sarah (10)St Francis24-00.50
  • 24-00.50NDND
  • 32 Andrews, Kiah (12)Lodi23-11.00
  • 23-11NDND
  • 33 Kolokihakauflsi, Ana (11)Kennedy23-05.00
  • 23-05NDND
  • 34 Titus, Abigail (11)River Valley23-03.00
  • 23-03NDND
  • 35 Bustmante, Alexandra (12)Rocklin22-10.00
  • FOULFOUL22-10
  • 36 Smith, Anna (11)Granite Bay22-09.00
  • 22-09FOULND
  • 37 Harrgesell, Hannah (12)Davis22-00.00
  • FOUL22-00ND
  • 37 Brayton, Jaz (12)Davis22-00.00
  • 22-00FOULND
  • 39 Wooldridge, Hannah (9)Lodi21-07.50
  • 21-07.50FOULND
  • 40 Esquibel, Joan (11)Granite Bay21-04.00
  • 21-04NDND
  • 41 Freund, Alexandra (11)St Francis20-10.50
  • 20-10.50NDND
  • 42 Holtzwarren, Sadie (11)McClatchy19-09.00
  • 19-09FOULFOUL
  • 43 Rocco, Sharon (12)St Francis18-07.00
  • 18-07NDND
Back