LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Division I
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Hayes, Joe (12)Fairfield Butler11.271210
  • 2 Smith, Dareus (11)Winton Woods11.48128
  • 3 Smith, Tresean (12)LaSalle11.52126
  • 4 Tuemler, Jordan (12)Cov Cath11.65115
  • 5 Wagner, Julian (9)Lakota West11.67114
  • 6 Campbell, Ethan (12)LaSalle11.72103
  • 7 Wiliiams, Miyan (9)Winton Woods11.82112
  • 8 Reese, Zach (11)Hamilton11.87101
  • 9 Laine, Josh (9)Lakota West11.8810
  • 10 Toebbe, Henry (12)Cov Cath11.8910
  • 10 Wilkinson, Donny (10)Lakota East11.8910
  • 12 Gannaway, Navar (11)Winton Woods11.9012
  • 13 Johnson, Kameron (11)Walnut Hills11.917
  • 14 Matthews, Gabe (11)Hamilton11.9511
  • 15 Petty, Marquise (12)Middletown12.0111
  • 16 Johnson, Elijah (12)Glen Este12.096
  • 16 Martin, Juan (12)LaSalle12.0910
  • 18 Howard, Jeremiah (11)Lakota West12.1511
  • 18 Best, Anthony (12)Cov Cath12.157
  • 20 Lorenzo, David (12)Glen Este12.166
  • 21 Tumlin, Brandon (10)LaSalle B12.229
  • 22 Singleton, Brady (10)Campbell County12.257
  • 23 Bryant, Dee (9)Fairfield Butler12.279
  • 24 Williams, Raqwon (10)Fairfield Butler12.339
  • 25 Strange, Donovan (10)Campbell County12.346
  • 25 McKinney, Khiry (10)LaSalle B12.348
  • 27 Heath, Rodney (9)Lakota East12.387
  • 27 Doughty, Peyton (11)Walnut Hills12.386
  • 29 Anderson, John (10)LaSalle C12.398
  • 30 Taylor, Ollie (11)Hamilton12.409
  • 31 Williams, Neko (9)LaSalle C12.412
  • 31 Kersey, Brandon (11)Campbell County12.419
  • 33 Moss, Matt (9)Lakota East12.437
  • 34 Arnold, Zach (11)LaSalle D12.443
  • 35 LeCount, Noah (12)LaSalle B12.458
  • 36 Taylor, Tyreik (12)Northwest12.485
  • 37 Allen, Andre (10)Walnut Hills12.617
  • 38 Brown, Rob (10)LaSalle C12.742
  • 39 Courtinho, Paulo (10)Northwest12.805
  • 40 Harper, Sincere (9)Walnut Hills B12.845
  • 41 Molina, Elver (10)Middletown12.858
  • 42 Davis, D'Andre (10)LaSalle D13.011
  • 43 Lagdameo, Rodolfo (9)LaSalle C13.404
  • 44 Robinson, Miquan (10)Northwest13.744
  • 45 Ott, Nick (9)Walnut Hills B14.465
  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Bannister, Alex (12)Monroe HS Dii11.531210
  • 2 Janson, Sam (11)Carroll Dii11.6598
  • 3 Williams, Salih (12)Cin. College Dii11.7136
  • 4 Fulton, Austin (11)Roger Bacon Dii11.7845
  • 5 Mosley, Nylan (11)Purcell Marian II11.8144
  • 6 Johnson, Marquize (12)Purcell Marian II11.8543
  • 7 Thompson, Seth (12)Badin Dii12.1222
  • 8 Taylor, Kobe (11)Roger Bacon Dii12.1731
  • 9 Heil, Jacob (11)Carroll Dii12.238
  • 10 Nwankwo, Eric (12)Carroll Dii12.338
  • 11 Taylor, Jahi (11)Purcell Marian II12.502
  • 12 Torres, Anthony (12)Monroe HS Dii12.663
  • 12 Boulding, Landen (12)Roger Bacon Dii12.662
  • 14 Johnson, Evan (12)Badin Dii13.163
  • 15 Jones, Jahre (9)Monroe HS Dii13.391
  • 16 Murry, Ivan (9)Cin. College Dii13.411
  • 17 Cochran, Anderson (11)Badin Dii13.573
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (214.50) 2)Badin DII (153.50)
  • 3)LaSalle (137) 4)Lakota West (120)
  • 5)Cov Cath (95) 6)Fairfield Butler (65)
  • 7)Middletown (59) 8)Roger Bacon DII (58)
  • 9)Monroe HS DII (56) 10)Lakota East (46.50)
  • 11)Cin. College Prep DII (42) 12)Winton Woods (40)
  • 13)Walnut Hills (33) 14)Campbell County (32.50)
  • 15)Purcell Marian II (32) 16)Hamilton (21)
  • 17)Hughes High School DII (20) 18)Northwest (11)
  • 19)LaSalle B (3) 
Back