LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run Division I
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Horter, Dustin (11)Lakota East4:20.84310
  • 2 Piatt, Owen (11)Cov Cath4:38.0338
  • 3 Bushman, Andrew (12)LaSalle4:41.5336
  • 4 Danneman, Drew (11)Cov Cath4:42.9235
  • 5 Slone, Christian (11)Campbell County4:47.8034
  • 6 Vogt, Nick (10)LaSalle4:48.8733
  • 7 Shelby, Garrett (10)Lakota West4:50.6432
  • 8 Franxman, Logan (12)Cov Cath4:51.5631
  • 9 Parsons, Chris (12)Middletown4:51.743
  • 10 Sellers, Max (12)Lakota East4:53.643
  • 11 Bargeron, Jarek (11)Middletown4:56.312
  • 12 Fuller, Kavontae (10)Middletown5:00.313
  • 13 Leonard, Dan (12)Lakota East5:00.883
  • 14 Marshall, Mitchell (9)Lakota West5:01.862
  • 15 Shroyer, Isaac (11)Fairfield Butler5:05.621
  • 16 Hartig, Jordan (9)Campbell County5:05.702
  • 17 Rivas, Brandon (11)Fairfield Butler5:05.821
  • 18 Korsunsky, Justin (10)Walnut Hills5:08.542
  • 19 Heffron, Joey (9)LaSalle B5:13.351
  • 20 Claspill, Jacob (9)Northwest5:17.222
  • 21 Beitzinger, Daniel (10)Walnut Hills5:19.352
  • 22 Kluesener, Connor (10)LaSalle5:20.492
  • 23 Lohman, Luke (10)LaSalle B5:20.901
  • 24 Waters, Mark (10)LaSalle C5:21.841
  • 25 Keller, Brendan (9)LaSalle C5:25.591
  • 26 Dembicky, Andrew (11)Lakota West5:25.972
  • 27 Thomas, William (9)LaSalle B5:26.201
  • 28 Feaver, Nick (10)Hamilton5:30.991
  • 29 Mari, Donovan (11)Fairfield Butler5:33.371
  • 30 Shields, Isaiah (9)Northwest5:35.192
  • 31 Schulze, Everett (9)Walnut Hills5:39.902
  • 32 Sneed, Issac (11)Winton Woods5:42.962
  • 33 Geiger, Gabe (9)LaSalle D5:52.231
  • 34 Barrett, Corlin (11)Hamilton6:10.791
  • 35 Knueven, Tobias (9)Walnut Hills B6:12.512
  • 36 Webb, Zach (9)LaSalle D6:14.461
  • 37 Westendorf, Logan (9)Glen Este7:06.932
  • Boys 1600 Meter Run Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Laughlin, Mike (12)Carroll Dii4:33.08310
  • 2 Krabacher, Sam (12)Badin Dii4:37.3238
  • 3 Deckard, Thryceton (12)Monroe HS Dii4:42.4036
  • 4 Johnstone, Sam (12)Roger Bacon Dii4:47.8015
  • 5 Grossman, Karl (11)Carroll Dii4:50.9034
  • 6 Arnold, Grant (9)Carroll Dii4:53.1133
  • 7 Waggoner, Jake (11)Badin Dii4:55.1622
  • 8 Manuel, Kyle (12)Badin Dii4:55.9921
  • 9 Beyer, Jacob (10)Roger Bacon Dii5:19.281
  • 10 Johnstone, Charlie (9)Roger Bacon Dii5:45.401
  • 11 Hamilton, Anthony (9)Monroe HS Dii6:21.751
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (214.50) 2)Badin DII (153.50)
  • 3)LaSalle (137) 4)Lakota West (120)
  • 5)Cov Cath (95) 6)Fairfield Butler (65)
  • 7)Middletown (59) 8)Roger Bacon DII (58)
  • 9)Monroe HS DII (56) 10)Lakota East (46.50)
  • 11)Cin. College Prep DII (42) 12)Winton Woods (40)
  • 13)Walnut Hills (33) 14)Campbell County (32.50)
  • 15)Purcell Marian II (32) 16)Hamilton (21)
  • 17)Hughes High School DII (20) 18)Northwest (11)
  • 19)LaSalle B (3) 
Back