LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Division I
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jenkins, Madison (9)Winton Woods1:02.041110
  • 2 Beitzinger, Zoey (12)Walnut Hills1:02.74118
  • 3 Neal, Imani (11)Fairfield Butler1:03.77106
  • 4 Iles, Lexi (9)Lakota West1:03.79105
  • 5 Ruberg, Jaclynn (11)Mcauley1:04.24104
  • 6 Roedig, Avery (11)Mother of Mercy1:04.5183
  • 7 Sutcamp, Katie (9)Walnut Hills1:04.54112
  • 8 Russell, Lauryn (9)Northwest1:05.6271
  • 9 Vogelpohl, Abby (9)Mcauley1:06.198
  • 10 Meiser, Grace (10)Campbell County1:06.246
  • 11 Sudberry, Grace (11)St Ursula Ac1:06.399
  • 12 Abasina, Onagite (10)Fairfield Butler1:06.458
  • 13 Faulkner, Shaun (10)Hamilton1:06.484
  • 14 Farnsworth, Ana (11)Ursuline Academy1:07.027
  • 15 Blum, Maris (11)Ursuline Academy1:07.787
  • 16 Terry, Joi (10)Lakota East1:07.8510
  • 17 Huston, Anna (9)Lakota West1:07.979
  • 18 Dunn, Haley (11)Lakota West1:08.2910
  • 19 Strauss, Heather (9)Lakota East1:08.569
  • 20 Malone, Janiyah (9)Fairfield Butler1:10.147
  • 21 Fagel, Meg (9)St Ursula B1:10.204
  • 22 Jones, Lacey (10)Northwest1:10.375
  • 23 Wilson, Hailey (9)Lakota East1:10.719
  • 24 Hickman, Bethany (12)Walnut Hills1:11.137
  • 25 Cavanaugh, Holland (10)Ursuline Academy1:11.525
  • 26 Strickland, Katie (12)St Ursula Ac1:11.963
  • 27 Craynon, Brooke (10)Mother OF Mercy B1:12.254
  • 28 Goetzman, Grace (9)Mcauley B1:12.656
  • 29 Denoyer, Emily (9)St Ursula B1:13.073
  • 30 Kirkman, Amarah (10)Winton Woods1:13.379
  • 31 Brenning, Casey (12)St Ursula Ac1:15.106
  • 32 Wilson, Jamella (12)Middletown1:15.547
  • 33 Dodd, Maggie (10)Mcauley1:16.446
  • 34 Silvers, Grace (10)St Ursula B1:19.684
  • 35 Goins, Maura (11)Mother OF Mercy B1:23.993
  • 36 Bess, Kyeaira (10)Winton Woods1:31.738
  • 37 Tackett, Kira (9)Glen Este1:37.533
  • 38 Makumbi, Hope (12)Mother OF Mercy B1:41.733
  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Bowles, Camyrn (9)Monroe HS Dii1:05.41110
  • 2 Harlow, Amelia (9)Carroll Dii1:05.6588
  • 3 Napier, Olivia (10)Hughes High Dii1:05.9556
  • 4 Smith, Jillian (9)Badin Dii1:06.20115
  • 5 Wilson, Grace (10)Badin Dii1:06.8044
  • 6 Lansangan, Maurita (10)Carroll Dii1:07.8793
  • 7 Visse, Nicole (12)Badin Dii1:09.7752
  • 8 Brandon, Chynna (10)Monroe HS Dii1:12.0921
  • 9 Dukes, Kya (10)Purcell Marian II1:13.731
  • 10 Devillier, Breanna (9)Carroll Dii1:13.854
  • 11 Rolan, Tatiana (10)Monroe HS Dii1:15.121
  • 12 Morgan, Al-Leon (12)Hughes High Dii1:17.498
  • 13 Mckinney, Dezya (10)Cin. College Dii1:17.932
  • 14 Curran, Emma (9)Roger Bacon Dii1:19.062
  • 15 Patterson, Paradize (9)Cin. College Dii1:31.352
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (243.50) 2)Lakota East (89.50)
  • 3)Fairfield Butler (83) 4)Badin DII (80.50)
  • 5)Monroe HS DII (79) 6)Mother of Mercy (75)
  • 7)Campbell County (65.50) 8)Mcauley (63)
  • 9)Ursuline Academy (62) 10)Winton Woods (54)
  • 10)Roger Bacon DII (54) 12)Lakota West (51.50)
  • 13)Hughes High School DII (41.50) 14)Walnut Hills (40.50)
  • 15)Cin. College Prep DII (37.50) 16)Purcell Marian II (33)
  • 17)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (32) 18)Glen Este (17)
  • 19)Hamilton (15) 20)Northwest (10)
  • 21)St Ursula B (2) 
Back