LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Division I
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Person, Maddie (10)Ursuline Academy26.521010
  • 2 Washington, Delia (10)Walnut Hills27.45118
  • 3 Richard, Brianna (12)Winton Woods27.92126
  • 4 Obosu, Barbara (11)Fairfield Butler27.9785
  • 5 Jones, Brijon (10)Northwest27.98114
  • 6 Stoughton, Abby (11)Lakota East28.34103
  • 7 Kopech, Bella (9)Ursuline Academy28.47102
  • 8 Szcepaniak, Anna (10)Lakota West28.56111
  • 9 Riggins, Cici (10)Hamilton28.6711
  • 10 Stewart, Jordyn (11)Lakota West28.8212
  • 11 Durbin, Haley (9)Fairfield Butler28.926
  • 12 Bryant, Damekeonna (9)Winton Woods28.9412
  • 13 Ford, Kalyn (12)Mother of Mercy28.9510
  • 14 Captain, Tamir (10)Walnut Hills29.088
  • 15 Mysorewala, Nayha (12)Lakota East29.119
  • 16 Hardin, Madison (9)St Ursula Ac29.369
  • 17 Conner, Maddy (11)Ursuline Academy29.5310
  • 18 Coombs, Madison (10)Mother OF Mercy B30.001
  • 19 Schmidt, Madison (11)Mother of Mercy30.035
  • 20 Duebber, Abbie (10)Mother OF Mercy B30.082
  • 21 Boehm, Gabbie (9)Lakota West30.159
  • 22 Russell, Lauryn (9)Northwest30.258
  • 23 Clark, Janiah (9)Mcauley30.946
  • 24 Halpin, Emily (10)Glen Este31.027
  • 25 Shirey, Sarah (9)Walnut Hills31.347
  • 26 Epure, Hailey (10)Mcauley31.426
  • 27 Washington, Khaila (10)Northwest31.485
  • 28 Uwaezuoke, Chinonye (9)Fairfield Butler31.538
  • 29 Schumacher, Hadley (12)Campbell County31.565
  • 30 Kroeger, Annie (9)Mother OF Mercy B31.653
  • 31 Huete-arana, Marbore (9)Middletown31.6610
  • 32 Paustian, Grace (11)Mother of Mercy31.954
  • 33 Trescals, Gemma (12)Middletown32.649
  • 34 Farrell, Caroline (11)St Ursula B32.947
  • 35 McCarthy, Kate (11)St Ursula Ac33.026
  • 36 Hazely, Laisha (11)Winton Woods33.1812
  • 37 Stoddard, Devyn (9)St Ursula B33.565
  • 38 Koenig, Katie (10)St Ursula B33.656
  • 39 Stanford, Stephanie (10)Mcauley B34.864
  • 40 Burns, Delaney (9)Glen Este35.193
  • 41 Davis, Ashley (12)St Ursula Ac36.845
  • 42 Tackett, Kira (9)Glen Este38.764
  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Carter, Ramischayil (12)Purcell Marian II28.14310
  • 2 Smith, Tayor (9)Carroll Dii28.3998
  • 3 Woods, Makala (9)Monroe HS Dii28.4436
  • 4 Smith, Jillian (9)Badin Dii28.9985
  • 5 Johnson, Tyashia (11)Cin. College Dii29.0014
  • 6 Patterson, Pramize (9)Cin. College Dii29.4523
  • 7 Walker, Aleshia (12)Hughes High Dii29.9572
  • 8 Polk, Jada (11)Carroll Dii30.0661
  • 9 Donaldson, Mackenzie (10)Carroll Dii30.098
  • 10 Hensley, Jenna (9)Monroe HS Dii30.531
  • 11 Williams, Dariah (12)Hughes High Dii30.967
  • 12 Jones, Aubri (10)Monroe HS Dii31.912
  • 13 Patterson, Paradize (9)Cin. College Dii33.001
  • 14 Wolterman, Brooke (9)Badin Dii33.274
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (243.50) 2)Lakota East (89.50)
  • 3)Fairfield Butler (83) 4)Badin DII (80.50)
  • 5)Monroe HS DII (79) 6)Mother of Mercy (75)
  • 7)Campbell County (65.50) 8)Mcauley (63)
  • 9)Ursuline Academy (62) 10)Winton Woods (54)
  • 10)Roger Bacon DII (54) 12)Lakota West (51.50)
  • 13)Hughes High School DII (41.50) 14)Walnut Hills (40.50)
  • 15)Cin. College Prep DII (37.50) 16)Purcell Marian II (33)
  • 17)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (32) 18)Glen Este (17)
  • 19)Hamilton (15) 20)Northwest (10)
  • 21)St Ursula B (2) 
Back