- Event No. 1 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 11379Drew Childs (9)2Bella Vista11:30 T
- 22505Sam Neptune (9)2Granite Bay11:43 T
- 33508Ben Pavik (9)2Granite Bay11:49 T
- 44464Ross Walker (9)2Del Campo11:59 I
- 55450Cody Fleetwood (9)2Del Campo12:13 I
- 6659Evan Savage (9)2Tracy12:18 I
- 76500Walker Knauss (9)2Granite Bay12:23 T
- 87559Mason Hittle (9)2Lodi12:25 I
- 98521Andrew Huitt (9)2Jesuit12:26 I
- 10511Dejon Joseph (9)2Inderkum12:33 I
- 119412Travis York (9)2Bella Vista12:33 T
- 1210390Austen Hvidsten (9)2Bella Vista12:36 T
- 1311391Scott Kuphaldt (9)2Bella Vista12:43 T
- 1412555Blake Fonda (9)2Lodi12:46 I
- 1513529Tristan Miller (9)2Jesuit12:57 I
- 16488Alfredo Contreras (9)2Grace Davis12:57
- 1714350Enrique Avila (9)2Atwater12:57
- 18151534Keegan Worcester (9)2Bella Vista13:01 T
- 1916456Ryan McCormac (9)2Del Campo13:02
- 2017554Alize Evans (9)2Lodi13:04
- 2118548Mason Blansett (9)2Lodi13:06
- 2219386Johnny Gow (9)2Bella Vista13:10 T
- 23658Travis Roberts (9)2Tracy13:17
- 24585Gustavo Ortiz (9)2Monterey Trail13:17
- 2520353Max Dailey (9)2Atwater13:19
- 2621363Andres Quezada (9)2Atwater13:19
- 27695Liang Chin Su (9)2Vacaville13:21
- 2822579Austin Van Gundy (9)2Lodi13:23
- 2923517Michael Fat (9)2Jesuit13:23
- 3024493Jarred Caines (9)2Granite Bay13:24 T
- 311557Brayden Mahoney (9)2Vacaville13:25
- 3225454Jacob Madrid (9)2Del Campo13:25
- 3326567Dawson Lewis (9)2Lodi13:28
- 3427406Joshua Sebilla (9)2Bella Vista13:29 T
- 3528568Trevor Metz (9)2Lodi13:32
- 3629351Emmanuel Avila (9)2Atwater13:37
- 3730362Brandon Pimentel (9)2Atwater13:40
- 3831523Logan Kemper (9)2Jesuit13:42
- 39582Connor Young (9)2Lodi13:45
- 4032509Karl Redmon (9)2Granite Bay13:51 T
- 41331533Mario Ramirez (9)2Atwater13:55
- 4234492Vanya Broadland (9)2Granite Bay14:00 T
- 4335512Matthew Bajamundi (9)2Jesuit14:03
- 4436369Jose Walle (9)2Atwater14:14
- 45375Nolan Bourassa (9)2Bella Vista14:31
- 4637533David Roldan (9)2Jesuit15:02
- 4738447Dan Blackburn (9)2Del Campo15:02
- Freshman Boys Division 2
- Team Results and Scores
1.Bella Vista (Ave: 12:29, Total: 1:02:23, Range: 1:31)
11Drew Childs11:3029Travis York12:33310Austen Hvidsten12:36411Scott Kuphaldt12:43515Keegan Worcester13:016(19)Johnny Gow13:107(27)Joshua Sebilla13:292.Granite Bay (Ave: 12:38, Total: 1:03:10, Range: 2:08)
12Sam Neptune11:4323Ben Pavik11:4936Walker Knauss12:23424Jarred Caines13:24532Karl Redmon13:516(34)Vanya Broadland14:003.Lodi (Ave: 12:57, Total: 1:04:44, Range: 0:58)
17Mason Hittle12:25212Blake Fonda12:46317Alize Evans13:04418Mason Blansett13:06522Austin Van Gundy13:236(26)Dawson Lewis13:287(28)Trevor Metz13:324.Del Campo (Ave: 13:09, Total: 1:05:41, Range: 3:03)
14Ross Walker11:5925Cody Fleetwood12:13316Ryan McCormac13:02425Jacob Madrid13:25538Dan Blackburn15:025.Jesuit (Ave: 13:19, Total: 1:06:31, Range: 1:37)
18Andrew Huitt12:26213Tristan Miller12:57323Michael Fat13:23431Logan Kemper13:42535Matthew Bajamundi14:036(37)David Roldan15:026.Atwater (Ave: 13:23, Total: 1:06:52, Range: 0:43)
114Enrique Avila12:57220Max Dailey13:19321Andres Quezada13:19429Emmanuel Avila13:37530Brandon Pimentel13:406(33)Mario Ramirez13:557(36)Jose Walle14:14 Back