- Event No. 9 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 11317Kim Lackner (11)1St Francis (sac)20:41 T
- 22398Makenna Meeks (10)2Bella Vista20:51 I
- 33323Ridgely Provencal (12)1St Francis (sac)20:58 T
- 44311Jessica Diaz (12)1St Francis (sac)21:06 T
- 55314Susan Frazier (12)1St Francis (sac)21:41 T
- 66329Sarah Wagstaff (12)1St Francis (sac)21:48 T
- 77289Rebecca Cox (10)1Sheldon22:14 T
- 88382Yvette Croteau (12)2Bella Vista22:19 I
- 99287Kacy Corrigan (12)1Sheldon22:21 T
- 10709Brenna Holman (10)2Woodcreek22:45 I
- 11255Abby Walker (12)1Oak Ridge22:51 I
- 12105Grace Calhoun (11)1Davis Sr.22:59 I
- 1311294Briana Hendricks (10)1Sheldon23:02 T
- 14644Marissa Romeri (12)2Rocklin23:12 I
- 1512307Jenna Wong (10)1Sheldon23:16 T
- 16225Holly Voboril (12)1Nevada Union23:17 I
- 1713326Tatiana Smith (12)1St Francis (sac)23:26 T
- 18685Kelsey Lucas (12)2Vacaville23:27 I
- 1914365Reynalda Ramirez (12)2Atwater23:33
- 2015310Mika Brown (11)1St Francis (sac)23:34 T
- 2116383Autumn Edgar (12)2Bella Vista23:35
- 2217285Cassandra Cheek (9)1Sheldon23:38 T
- 2318361Brianna Perez (11)2Atwater23:39
- 241934Victoria Mohtes-Chan (11)1Davis Sr.23:39
- 252026Monica Leflore (11)1Davis Sr.23:46
- 26633Brit Husmann (12)2Rocklin23:50
- 27211558Alysssa Ayala (12)2Bella Vista24:09
- 282243Destiny Smith (11)1Davis Sr.24:17
- 2923424Danielle Dodson (12)2Buhach Colony24:22
- 302414Samantha Fung (11)1Davis Sr.24:24
- 31183Zoe Toscano (12)1Modesto24:24
- 3225427Rubi Hernandez (11)2Buhach Colony24:33
- 3326409Dominique Terry (12)2Bella Vista24:40
- 3427295Crystal Kline (11)1Sheldon24:58 T
- 3528430Shannon Kirn (11)2Buhach Colony25:00
- 3629433Beatriz Madrigal (11)2Buhach Colony25:30
- 373031Kelly McWilliams (11)1Davis Sr.25:47
- 3831428Claudia Hernandez (12)2Buhach Colony25:48
- 3932360Sara Ortiz (11)2Atwater26:07
- 4033280Lianna Anderson (9)1Sheldon26:22 T
- 4134348Angelique Adams (12)2Atwater26:28
- 4235368Maggie Trieweiler (12)2Atwater26:36
- 433613Amelia Duplantier (12)1Davis Sr.27:03
- 4437358Elizabeth Magana (11)2Atwater27:29
- 4538367Adilene Rojas (11)2Atwater27:29
- 4639440Tatiana Walton (11)2Buhach Colony27:33
- 4740399Scarlett Miller (12)2Bella Vista28:20
- JV Girls Divisions 1-2
- Team Results and Scores
1.St Francis(sac) (Ave: 21:15, Total: 1:46:14, Range: 1:07)
11Kim Lackner20:4123Ridgely Provencal20:5834Jessica Diaz21:0645Susan Frazier21:4156Sarah Wagstaff21:486(13)Tatiana Smith23:267(15)Mika Brown23:342.Sheldon (Ave: 22:55, Total: 1:54:31, Range: 1:24)
17Rebecca Cox22:1429Kacy Corrigan22:21311Briana Hendricks23:02412Jenna Wong23:16517Cassandra Cheek23:386(27)Crystal Kline24:587(33)Lianna Anderson26:223.Bella Vista (Ave: 23:07, Total: 1:55:34, Range: 3:49)
12Makenna Meeks20:5128Yvette Croteau22:19316Autumn Edgar23:35421Alysssa Ayala24:09526Dominique Terry24:406(40)Scarlett Miller28:204.Davis Sr. (Ave: 23:49, Total: 1:59:05, Range: 1:25)
110Grace Calhoun22:59219Victoria Mohtes-Chan23:39320Monica Leflore23:46422Destiny Smith24:17524Samantha Fung24:246(30)Kelly McWilliams25:477(36)Amelia Duplantier27:035.Atwater (Ave: 25:17, Total: 2:06:23, Range: 3:03)
114Reynalda Ramirez23:33218Brianna Perez23:39332Sara Ortiz26:07434Angelique Adams26:28535Maggie Trieweiler26:366(37)Elizabeth Magana27:297(38)Adilene Rojas27:296.Buhach Colony (Ave: 25:03, Total: 2:05:13, Range: 1:26)
123Danielle Dodson24:22225Rubi Hernandez24:33328Shannon Kirn25:00429Beatriz Madrigal25:30531Claudia Hernandez25:486(39)Tatiana Walton27:33 Back