- Event No. 13 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 3 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-3
- State Meet: Top 2 Teams, Maximum of 5 Individuals Finishing in Top 12
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 111346Mikayla Florez (10)4Riverbank19:36 I
- 221160Kaylee Sedler (12)4Bret Harte19:40 T
- 331241Becky Hobby (12)4Hughson19:49 I
- 441274Kelsey Gallegos (12)4Livingston19:54 I
- 51366Samantha Smith (11)4Sonora19:55 I
- 651356Adriana Rosales (12)4Riverbank20:28 I
- 761317Bekah Brown (12)4Ripon20:29
- 871186Samantha McKibben (12)4Christian Brothers20:34 T
- 981127Katharine Aiton (11)4Bret Harte20:42 T
- 1091185Michalay Mabourakh (9)4Christian Brothers20:44 T
- 111102Randi McCarley (11)4Amador20:48
- 12101221Sierra Lionudakis (11)4Escalon20:52
- 13111120Janelle Jensen (12)4Bear River20:53
- 14121163Rachel Spellenberg (12)4Bret Harte20:54 T
- 15131350Jackie Herrera (12)4Riverbank20:57
- 16141133Hannah Cantrell (10)4Bret Harte21:19 T
- 17151555Faith Lewis (11)4Liberty Ranch21:20
- 18161123Mary Natrass (11)4Bear River21:21
- 19171330Ana Hermosillo (10)4Ripon21:32
- 20181335Alexis Keylon (11)4Ripon21:37
- 211269Mia Knipper (12)4Linden21:41
- 22191386Marissa Reyes (11)4St Marys21:41
- 23201193Cailin Simi (10)4Christian Brothers21:44 T
- 24211188Madison Murphy (9)4Christian Brothers21:44 T
- 25221383Taylor Pablo (12)4St Marys21:45
- 26231218Janelle Guintoli (12)4Escalon21:46
- 27241215Adrianna Delucchi (11)4Escalon21:48
- 281419Zoe Worobel (12)4West Campus21:50
- 29251157Hayley Rizzi (10)4Bret Harte21:52 T
- 30261406Chloe Hood (12)4Union Mine21:59
- 31271166Madison Ward (10)4Bret Harte22:01 T
- 32281276Amandip Kaur (12)4Livingston22:05
- 33291191Iris Perez (12)4Christian Brothers22:07 T
- 34301553Rebecca Hull (11)4Liberty Ranch22:12
- 35311122Sierra Mitchell (10)4Bear River22:18
- 36321245Madison Mays (9)4Hughson22:23
- 37331370Andrea Barrameda (12)4St Marys22:24
- 38341125Kimmy Pugel (11)4Bear River22:28
- 39351394Kristi Tekerlek (12)4St Marys22:29
- 40361279Adriana Morales (12)4Livingston22:33
- 41371392Samantha Sambado (12)4St Marys22:35
- 421231Emily Reddish (12)4Golden Sierra22:37
- 43381214Samantha Cuddy (11)4Escalon22:39
- 44391349Kelyn Murillo (11)4Riverbank22:41
- 451202Michelle Read (12)4Colfax22:46
- 46401404Michelle Gonzales (10)4Union Mine22:50
- 47411182Jacquelyn Kasbergen (11)4Christian Brothers22:53 T
- 48421407Marissa Indgjer (12)4Union Mine22:54
- 49431248Haley Morris (10)4Hughson23:03
- 50441410Mikaelyn Praker (11)4Union Mine23:07
- 51451378Kristina Llsitsin (10)4St Marys23:07
- 52461332Monica Izaguirre (12)4Ripon23:10
- 53471554Miranda Keiser (12)4Liberty Ranch23:11
- 54481540Dakota Andrews (12)4Bear River23:16
- 55491355Erica Orellana (12)4Riverbank23:23
- 56501172Carli Dininni (11)4Christian Brothers23:23 T
- 57511282Adela Ramos (12)4Livingston23:28
- 58521286Carmen Sandoval (11)4Livingston23:31
- 59531550Celina Adaza (11)4Liberty Ranch23:31
- 60541252Tasha Spears (11)4Hughson23:35
- 61551124Lexi Perna (11)4Bear River23:37
- 62561273Yadira De Haro (11)4Livingston23:40
- 63571401Madi Aliff (11)4Union Mine23:40
- 64581239Kaitlyn Daugherty (12)4Hughson23:42
- 65591224Kyla Segale (11)4Escalon23:42
- 66601227Ericka Victorino (11)4Escalon23:45
- 67611136Jessie Evans (10)4Bret Harte23:48 T
- 68621351Kaitlin Jimenez (10)4Riverbank23:50
- 69631357Gina Retana (12)4Riverbank23:54
- 70641381Megan Nomellini (12)4St Marys24:03
- 71651551Maria Ayala (10)4Liberty Ranch24:26
- 72661114Elizabeth Boyer (12)4Bear River24:32
- 73671291Maria Valle (12)4Livingston24:50
- 74681320Amanda Campbell (11)4Ripon24:52
- 75691552Cassie Gomez (12)4Liberty Ranch25:06
- 76701412Emily Trujillo (12)4Union Mine25:07
- 77711413Sequoia Williams (12)4Union Mine25:32
- 78721556Itzamar Vasquez (11)4Liberty Ranch25:50
- 79731220Cassie Kennedy (11)4Escalon26:26
- Varsity Girls Division 4
- Team Results and Scores
1.Bret Harte (Ave: 20:54, Total: 1:44:27, Range: 2:12)
12Kaylee Sedler19:4028Katharine Aiton20:42312Rachel Spellenberg20:54414Hannah Cantrell21:19525Hayley Rizzi21:526(27)Madison Ward22:017(61)Jessie Evans23:482.Christian Brothers (Ave: 21:23, Total: 1:46:53, Range: 1:33)
17Samantha McKibben20:3429Michalay Mabourakh20:44320Cailin Simi21:44421Madison Murphy21:44529Iris Perez22:076(41)Jacquelyn Kasbergen22:537(50)Carli Dininni23:233.Riverbank (Ave: 21:25, Total: 1:47:05, Range: 3:47)
11Mikayla Florez19:3625Adriana Rosales20:28313Jackie Herrera20:57439Kelyn Murillo22:41549Erica Orellana23:236(62)Kaitlin Jimenez23:507(63)Gina Retana23:544.Bear River (Ave: 22:04, Total: 1:50:16, Range: 2:23)
111Janelle Jensen20:53216Mary Natrass21:21331Sierra Mitchell22:18434Kimmy Pugel22:28548Dakota Andrews23:166(55)Lexi Perna23:377(66)Elizabeth Boyer24:325.St Marys (Ave: 22:11, Total: 1:50:54, Range: 0:54)
119Marissa Reyes21:41222Taylor Pablo21:45333Andrea Barrameda22:24435Kristi Tekerlek22:29537Samantha Sambado22:356(45)Kristina Llsitsin23:077(64)Megan Nomellini24:036.Escalon (Ave: 22:10, Total: 1:50:47, Range: 2:50)
110Sierra Lionudakis20:52223Janelle Guintoli21:46324Adrianna Delucchi21:48438Samantha Cuddy22:39559Kyla Segale23:426(60)Ericka Victorino23:457(73)Cassie Kennedy26:267.Ripon (Ave: 22:20, Total: 1:51:40, Range: 4:23)
16Bekah Brown20:29217Ana Hermosillo21:32318Alexis Keylon21:37446Monica Izaguirre23:10568Amanda Campbell24:528.Livingston (Ave: 22:19, Total: 1:51:31, Range: 3:37)
14Kelsey Gallegos19:54228Amandip Kaur22:05336Adriana Morales22:33451Adela Ramos23:28552Carmen Sandoval23:316(56)Yadira De Haro23:407(67)Maria Valle24:509.Hughson (Ave: 22:31, Total: 1:52:32, Range: 3:53)
13Becky Hobby19:49232Madison Mays22:23343Haley Morris23:03454Tasha Spears23:35558Kaitlyn Daugherty23:4210.Union Mine (Ave: 22:54, Total: 1:54:30, Range: 1:41)
126Chloe Hood21:59240Michelle Gonzales22:50342Marissa Indgjer22:54444Mikaelyn Praker23:07557Madi Aliff23:406(70)Emily Trujillo25:077(71)Sequoia Williams25:3211.Liberty Ranch (Ave: 22:56, Total: 1:54:40, Range: 3:06)
115Faith Lewis21:20230Rebecca Hull22:12347Miranda Keiser23:11453Celina Adaza23:31565Maria Ayala24:266(69)Cassie Gomez25:067(72)Itzamar Vasquez25:50 Back