Event No. 7 -- Individual Results Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals Place TmPl No. Name (Yr) D School Time
1 1 259 Elisa McIsaac (11) 1 Davis Sr. 20:21 T
2 2 222 Claire Dicker (11) 1 Davis Sr. 20:30 T
3 3 1190 Teresa Boatman (10) 1 Woodcreek 21:01 T
4 4 230 Danielle Gantar (12) 1 Davis Sr. 21:04 T
5 5 1341 Makenna Meeks (12) 2 Bella Vista 21:09 T
6 6 1080 Macee Moreno (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 21:20 T
7 7 242 Zoe Juanitas (11) 1 Davis Sr. 21:23 T
8 8 1089 Mallory Shingle (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 21:30 T
9 9 891 Mikaela Hawkins (11) 1 Nevada Union 21:34 T
10 10 1053 Lauren Windmiller (9) 1 Sheldon 21:36 T
11 11 2359 Misha Johnson (9) 2 Whitney 21:40 I
12 12 1351 Emily Smith (10) 2 Bella Vista 21:42 T
13 13 1209 Lindsey Rowell (11) 1 Woodcreek 21:58 T
14 14 897 Marina McKenzie (12) 1 Nevada Union 22:05 T
15 15 1042 Robin Rahil (11) 1 Sheldon 22:07 T
16 16 2241 Allie Krohn (12) 2 Vacaville 22:08 I
17 17 1345 Nicole Schedler (11) 2 Bella Vista 22:15 T
18 18 1573 Kalena Young (11) 2 Folsom 22:17 I
19 19 1313 Cayla Crockell (9) 2 Bella Vista 22:21 T
20 20 1093 Macie Tanaka (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:27 T
21 21 1096 Megan Vollmer (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:30 T
22 22 2374 Nicole Wellington (10) 2 Whitney 22:30 I
23 23 223 Katherine Dimond (11) 1 Davis Sr. 22:32 T
24 24 1072 Amanda Larivee (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:36 T
25 25 1074 Eleanor Linn (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:37 T
26 26 1199 Madison Gomez (10) 1 Woodcreek 22:44 T
27 27 285 Suleikha Sutter (11) 1 Davis Sr. 22:45 T
28 28 1322 Bianca Gherasim (10) 2 Bella Vista 22:46 T
29 918 Alison Bamford (12) 1 Oak Ridge 22:48 I
30 29 1043 Mariana Ramirez (10) 1 Sheldon 22:48 T
31 30 1092 Maddy Strong (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:50 T
32 31 2043 Holly Smith (11) 2 Rocklin 22:58 I
33 32 1328 Jackie Healey (12) 2 Bella Vista 23:00 T
34 33 2018 Amanda Ehrhardt (12) 2 Rocklin 23:02 I
35 34 1027 Perla Gonzales (9) 1 Sheldon 23:07 T
36 35 1325 Emily Gottardi (9) 2 Bella Vista 23:09 T
37 36 911 Amber Van Hecke (11) 1 Nevada Union 23:12 T
38 37 254 Emily Lufburrow (11) 1 Davis Sr. 23:13 T
39 38 2261 Fatima Peralta (11) 2 Vacaville 23:17 I
40 39 2350 Alyssa Eppler (10) 2 Whitney 23:18 I
41 1354 McKenzie Sup (12) 2 Bella Vista 23:19 I
42 1331 Sara Holm (9) 2 Bella Vista 23:28
43 40 1284 Celia Reyna (12) 2 Atwater 23:31
44 41 1192 Katie Chalfant (11) 1 Woodcreek 23:35 T
45 42 1191 Laura Bohannon (9) 1 Woodcreek 23:43 T
46 43 1265 Cheyan Knight (12) 2 Atwater 23:45
47 1090 Vanessa Silva (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 23:46
48 44 890 Holly Harrison (12) 1 Nevada Union 23:48 T
49 940 Karina Kauffman (11) 1 Oak Ridge 23:48
50 45 2014 Kaitlyn Clark (11) 2 Rocklin 23:50
51 1347 Elisa Schurr (10) 2 Bella Vista 23:51
52 46 1054 Jenna Wong (12) 1 Sheldon 23:51 T
53 1958 Kayley Nagy (11) 2 Ponderosa 23:54
54 47 870 Crystal Vargas (12) 1 Modesto 23:55
55 48 2360 Nikki Johnson (9) 2 Whitney 24:02
56 1312 Hope Coulter (11) 2 Bella Vista 24:04
57 49 2236 Jessica Jauregui (12) 2 Vacaville 24:06
58 50 1663 Noelle Sanders (11) 2 Gregori 24:08
59 241 Michaela Joerger (12) 1 Davis Sr. 24:17
60 51 804 Blanca Galvez (12) 1 Modesto 24:18
61 1065 Megan Foy (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 24:18
62 251 Isabel Leamon (12) 1 Davis Sr. 24:21
63 52 1552 Erin Johl (12) 2 Folsom 24:22
64 214 Siena Cox (12) 1 Davis Sr. 24:28
65 227 Mikayla Finver (11) 1 Davis Sr. 24:34
66 2079 Lauren Riddle (11) 2 Rodriguez 24:35
67 191 Arden Ambrose-Winter (11) 1 Davis Sr. 24:37
68 53 884 Maddie Campbell (12) 1 Nevada Union 24:51 T
69 54 1554 Abbi Johnson (10) 2 Folsom 24:55
70 55 2021 Lauren Fessenden (12) 2 Rocklin 24:55
71 56 1229 Claudia Alvarado (12) 2 Atwater 25:01
72 57 2036 Megan McCormick (11) 2 Rocklin 25:02
73 58 1566 Jennifer Rees (12) 2 Folsom 25:05
74 59 2232 Hannah Hobbs (11) 2 Vacaville 25:05
75 1969 Teagan Tomasello (12) 2 Ponderosa 25:06
76 60 2017 Catherine Diab (11) 2 Rocklin 25:06
77 226 Robyn Fields (11) 1 Davis Sr. 25:08
78 1944 McKenna Dunn (12) 2 Ponderosa 25:09
79 61 1270 Valerie Mejia (10) 2 Atwater 25:09
80 1496 Blanca Valenzuela (11) 2 Del Campo 25:10
81 62 998 Stephani Rodness (11) 1 Pleasant Grove 25:12
82 1356 Haley Wahlstrom (11) 2 Bella Vista 25:20
83 311 Moriah Bickel (11) 1 Downey 25:22
84 63 2342 Jocelyn Brelsford (9) 2 Whitney 25:23
85 1061 Tess Derby (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 25:24
86 64 2197 Bridget Bloesch (12) 2 Vacaville 25:25
87 65 1236 Jasmin Barragan (11) 2 Atwater 25:26
88 66 986 Anna Kilgrow (11) 1 Pleasant Grove 25:27
89 67 864 Emma Stephens (11) 1 Modesto 25:28
90 68 912 Felicia Van Hecke (11) 1 Nevada Union 25:32 T
91 631 Sibylla Bricka (11) 1 Lincoln (s) 25:38
92 69 1563 Kaeti Park (12) 2 Folsom 25:50
93 70 1414 Mariela Gaytan (12) 2 Buhach Colony 25:56
94 198 Madeline Bishop (11) 1 Davis Sr. 26:07
95 1085 Katie Poggi (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 26:08
96 71 1239 Felicia Castro (12) 2 Atwater 26:10
97 72 871 Samantha Velazquez (11) 1 Modesto 26:12
98 73 1007 Samantha Womack (11) 1 Pleasant Grove 26:18
99 2075 Mikaela Peralta (12) 2 Rodriguez 26:21
100 74 1617 Brook Dias (11) 2 Gregori 26:26
101 75 825 Vanessa Lopez (12) 1 Modesto 26:26
102 2081 Alicia Rivera (12) 2 Rodriguez 26:30
103 2326 Diana Petrus (11) 2 Vintage 26:32
104 76 974 Justice Feusi (12) 1 Pleasant Grove 26:32
105 77 836 Andreina Montes (12) 1 Modesto 26:35
106 184 Rachel Simi (11) 1 Cosumnes Oaks 26:37
107 78 1017 Erika Contreras (12) 1 Sheldon 26:38 T
108 329 Windy Kastner (11) 1 Downey 26:43
109 79 1005 Molly Weber (11) 1 Pleasant Grove 26:52
110 80 1389 Mayra Avalos (12) 2 Buhach Colony 26:59
111 81 981 Lauren Hisatomi (12) 1 Pleasant Grove 26:59
112 82 409 Maria Martinez (12) 1 Enochs 27:02
113 240 Gabrielle Jee (11) 1 Davis Sr. 27:04
114 83 814 Laura Hernandez (12) 1 Modesto 27:08
115 84 982 Jady Hong (12) 1 Pleasant Grove 27:08
116 85 907 Kelly Rutherford (12) 1 Nevada Union 27:11 T
117 86 1408 Natalie Flores (11) 2 Buhach Colony 27:14
118 1482 Shannon McNamara (12) 2 Del Campo 27:18
119 1082 Sophie Noda (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 27:23
120 649 Megan Getty (11) 1 Lincoln (s) 27:37
121 1308 Emi Calvo (12) 2 Bella Vista 27:41
122 301 Juliana Zatz-Watkins (11) 1 Davis Sr. 27:44
123 621 Cierra Ziller (12) 1 Kimball 27:46
124 1982 Carla Luna (11) 2 River City 28:04
125 1754 Roxanna Gaytan (11) 2 Lodi 28:05
126 87 2007 Isabel Bickford (11) 2 Rocklin 28:05
127 970 Jennifer Colridge (11) 1 Pleasant Grove 28:06
128 1498 Jentry Williams (11) 2 Del Campo 28:07
129 984 Farah Jammal (11) 1 Pleasant Grove 28:20
130 88 378 Brittany Barboza (12) 1 Enochs 28:20
131 1001 Angela Van (12) 1 Pleasant Grove 28:23
132 89 397 Taylor Haney (12) 1 Enochs 28:23
133 1739 Blanca Bastida (12) 2 Lodi 28:23
134 90 1048 Nima Singh (11) 1 Sheldon 28:27 T
135 1010 Lianna Anderson (11) 1 Sheldon 28:28
136 91 1642 Angelica Mann (11) 2 Gregori 28:30
137 92 2356 Taelor Hatch (12) 2 Whitney 28:32
138 93 1275 Adriana Orozco (11) 2 Atwater 28:45
139 1257 Alejandra Gonzales (11) 2 Atwater 28:59
140 1263 Chakela Howard (11) 2 Atwater 29:12
141 617 Dana Valladares (11) 1 Kimball 29:14
142 314 Adrianna Coggins (12) 1 Downey 29:29
143 1253 Mariby Fabian (11) 2 Atwater 29:31
144 953 Sami Jo Sanfelice (11) 1 Oak Ridge 29:53
145 271 Mary Ellen Price (12) 1 Davis Sr. 29:55
146 224 Francisca Echiburu (12) 1 Davis Sr. 29:58
147 1298 Paola Vasquez (11) 2 Atwater 29:59
148 94 1435 Jaqueline Pacheco (12) 2 Buhach Colony 30:08
149 95 415 Taylorlee Ockey (12) 1 Enochs 30:43
150 96 423 Naylea Rojas (12) 1 Enochs 30:45
151 2315 Maggie Ledezma (11) 2 Vintage 30:52
152 796 Leticia Cortez (12) 1 Modesto 30:52
153 97 1640 Viridiana Mata (11) 2 Gregori 30:54
154 1070 Anna Kashuba (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 30:59
155 98 1614 Samantha Carlson (11) 2 Gregori 30:59
156 351 Cynthia Vargas (12) 1 Downey 31:01
157 163 Salena Landa (11) 1 Cosumnes Oaks 31:10
158 634 Sierra Clower (12) 1 Lincoln (s) 32:04
159 1761 Mandy Jackson (11) 2 Lodi 32:05
160 238 Anna Hodgson (12) 1 Davis Sr. 32:36
161 966 Bailey Brown (12) 1 Pleasant Grove 34:14
162 1992 Ines Ruiz (11) 2 River City 34:15
163 1994 Isabel Saetern (11) 2 River City 34:38
164 99 1442 Angelica Sarmiento (11) 2 Buhach Colony 36:50
165 810 Natalie Gutierrez (11) 1 Modesto 36:51
166 100 1661 Aide Saladate (11) 2 Gregori
JV Girls Divisions 1-2 Team Results and Scores 1. 37 Davis Sr. (Ave: 21:10, Total: 1:45:50, Range: 2:11)
1 1 Elisa McIsaac 20:21
2 2 Claire Dicker 20:30
3 4 Danielle Gantar 21:04
4 7 Zoe Juanitas 21:23
5 23 Katherine Dimond 22:32
6 (27) Suleikha Sutter 22:45
7 (37) Emily Lufburrow 23:13
2. 79 St Francis(Sac) (Ave: 22:05, Total: 1:50:23, Range: 1:16)
1 6 Macee Moreno 21:20
2 8 Mallory Shingle 21:30
3 20 Macie Tanaka 22:27
4 21 Megan Vollmer 22:30
5 24 Amanda Larivee 22:36
6 (25) Eleanor Linn 22:37
7 (30) Maddy Strong 22:50
3. 81 Bella Vista (Ave: 22:03, Total: 1:50:13, Range: 1:37)
1 5 Makenna Meeks 21:09
2 12 Emily Smith 21:42
3 17 Nicole Schedler 22:15
4 19 Cayla Crockell 22:21
5 28 Bianca Gherasim 22:46
6 (32) Jackie Healey 23:00
7 (35) Emily Gottardi 23:09
4. 125 Woodcreek (Ave: 22:37, Total: 1:53:01, Range: 2:42)
1 3 Teresa Boatman 21:01
2 13 Lindsey Rowell 21:58
3 26 Madison Gomez 22:44
4 41 Katie Chalfant 23:35
5 42 Laura Bohannon 23:43
5. 134 Sheldon (Ave: 22:42, Total: 1:53:29, Range: 2:15)
1 10 Lauren Windmiller 21:36
2 15 Robin Rahil 22:07
3 29 Mariana Ramirez 22:48
4 34 Perla Gonzales 23:07
5 46 Jenna Wong 23:51
6 (78) Erika Contreras 26:38
7 (90) Nima Singh 28:27
6. 156 Nevada Union (Ave: 23:06, Total: 1:55:30, Range: 3:17)
1 9 Mikaela Hawkins 21:34
2 14 Marina McKenzie 22:05
3 36 Amber Van Hecke 23:12
4 44 Holly Harrison 23:48
5 53 Maddie Campbell 24:51
6 (68) Felicia Van Hecke 25:32
7 (85) Kelly Rutherford 27:11
7. 183 Whitney (Ave: 23:23, Total: 1:56:53, Range: 3:43)
1 11 Misha Johnson 21:40
2 22 Nicole Wellington 22:30
3 39 Alyssa Eppler 23:18
4 48 Nikki Johnson 24:02
5 63 Jocelyn Brelsford 25:23
6 (92) Taelor Hatch 28:32
8. 221 Rocklin (Ave: 23:58, Total: 1:59:47, Range: 2:04)
1 31 Holly Smith 22:58
2 33 Amanda Ehrhardt 23:02
3 45 Kaitlyn Clark 23:50
4 55 Lauren Fessenden 24:55
5 57 Megan McCormick 25:02
6 (60) Catherine Diab 25:06
7 (87) Isabel Bickford 28:05
9. 226 Vacaville (Ave: 24:01, Total: 2:00:01, Range: 3:17)
1 16 Allie Krohn 22:08
2 38 Fatima Peralta 23:17
3 49 Jessica Jauregui 24:06
4 59 Hannah Hobbs 25:05
5 64 Bridget Bloesch 25:25
10. 251 Folsom (Ave: 24:30, Total: 2:02:29, Range: 3:33)
1 18 Kalena Young 22:17
2 52 Erin Johl 24:22
3 54 Abbi Johnson 24:55
4 58 Jennifer Rees 25:05
5 69 Kaeti Park 25:50
11. 265 Atwater (Ave: 24:35, Total: 2:02:52, Range: 1:55)
1 40 Celia Reyna 23:31
2 43 Cheyan Knight 23:45
3 56 Claudia Alvarado 25:01
4 61 Valerie Mejia 25:09
5 65 Jasmin Barragan 25:26
6 (71) Felicia Castro 26:10
7 (93) Adriana Orozco 28:45
12. 312 Modesto (Ave: 25:16, Total: 2:06:19, Range: 2:31)
1 47 Crystal Vargas 23:55
2 51 Blanca Galvez 24:18
3 67 Emma Stephens 25:28
4 72 Samantha Velazquez 26:12
5 75 Vanessa Lopez 26:26
6 (77) Andreina Montes 26:35
7 (83) Laura Hernandez 27:08
13. 356 Pleasant Grove (Ave: 26:05, Total: 2:10:21, Range: 1:40)
1 62 Stephani Rodness 25:12
2 66 Anna Kilgrow 25:27
3 73 Samantha Womack 26:18
4 76 Justice Feusi 26:32
5 79 Molly Weber 26:52
6 (81) Lauren Hisatomi 26:59
7 (84) Jady Hong 27:08
14. 410 Gregori (Ave: 28:12, Total: 2:20:57, Range: 6:51)
1 50 Noelle Sanders 24:08
2 74 Brook Dias 26:26
3 91 Angelica Mann 28:30
4 97 Viridiana Mata 30:54
5 98 Samantha Carlson 30:59
6 (100) Aide Saladate
15. 429 Buhach Colony (Ave: 29:26, Total: 2:27:07, Range: 10:54)
1 70 Mariela Gaytan 25:56
2 80 Mayra Avalos 26:59
3 86 Natalie Flores 27:14
4 94 Jaqueline Pacheco 30:08
5 99 Angelica Sarmiento 36:50
16. 450 Enochs (Ave: 29:03, Total: 2:25:13, Range: 3:43)
1 82 Maria Martinez 27:02
2 88 Brittany Barboza 28:20
3 89 Taylor Haney 28:23
4 95 Taylorlee Ockey 30:43
5 96 Naylea Rojas 30:45
Back