- Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Mt Vernon Plankinton 'A'1:34.7910
- 1) Jesse Hastings 09 2) Devin Rihanek 12
- 3) Weston Tobin 10 4) Hayden Schmidt 12
- 2Corsica-Stickeny 'A'1:35.108
- 1) Christian DeLange 12 2) Clayton Menning 12
- 3) Bryce Plamp 11 4) Cole Gerlach 12
- 3Canton 'A'1:35.616
- 1) Austin Herting 12 2) Alex Mastalir 11
- 3) Matthew Toso 10 4) Jesse Lohan 12
- 4Wolsey-Wessington 'A'1:35.795
- 1) Mark Hamilton 10 2) Austin Kemnitz 12
- 3) Lynden Williams 10 4) Darian Ogunjemilusi 12
- 5South Central 'A'1:43.144
- 1) Tyron Mizner 10 2) Finn Hanson 09
- 3) Tyson Mayer 09 4) Vladik Johnson 12
- 6Menno 'A'1:43.293
- 1) Dawson Ulmer 09 2) Brady Fergen 8
- 3) Dylan Lammers 10 4) Kyle Munkvold 10
- Section 2
- 1Ethan Parkston 'A'1:46.892
- 1) Tyrese Friedrich 09 2) Tucker Murtha 11
- 3) Evan Weeman 10 4) Nathan Boettcher 09
- 2Sanborn Central Woonsocke1:47.391
- 1) Alex Wormstadt 10 2) Austin Schmit 10
- 3) Jared Goldammer 11 4) Sawyer Swenson 11
- --Kimball-White Lake 'A'DQ
- 1) Kezery LeBeau 11 2) Drakkar Oneal 10
- 3) Justin Becker 09 4) Isaac Rue 12
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Mt Vernon Plankinton 'A'1:34.79110
- 1) Jesse Hastings 09 2) Devin Rihanek 12
- 3) Weston Tobin 10 4) Hayden Schmidt 12
- 2Corsica-Stickeny 'A'1:35.1018
- 1) Christian DeLange 12 2) Clayton Menning 12
- 3) Bryce Plamp 11 4) Cole Gerlach 12
- 3Canton 'A'1:35.6116
- 1) Austin Herting 12 2) Alex Mastalir 11
- 3) Matthew Toso 10 4) Jesse Lohan 12
- 4Wolsey-Wessington 'A'1:35.7915
- 1) Mark Hamilton 10 2) Austin Kemnitz 12
- 3) Lynden Williams 10 4) Darian Ogunjemilusi 12
- 5South Central 'A'1:43.1414
- 1) Tyron Mizner 10 2) Finn Hanson 09
- 3) Tyson Mayer 09 4) Vladik Johnson 12
- 6Menno 'A'1:43.2913
- 1) Dawson Ulmer 09 2) Brady Fergen 8
- 3) Dylan Lammers 10 4) Kyle Munkvold 10
- 7Ethan Parkston 'A'1:46.8922
- 1) Tyrese Friedrich 09 2) Tucker Murtha 11
- 3) Evan Weeman 10 4) Nathan Boettcher 09
- 8Sanborn Central Woonsocke1:47.3921
- 1) Alex Wormstadt 10 2) Austin Schmit 10
- 3) Jared Goldammer 11 4) Sawyer Swenson 11
- --Kimball-White Lake 'A'DQ2
- 1) Kezery LeBeau 11 2) Drakkar Oneal 10
- 3) Justin Becker 09 4) Isaac Rue 12
- Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
- 1)Mt Vernon Plankinton (50) 2)Corsica-Stickeny (29)
- 3)Canton (19) 4)South Central (12)
- 4)Ethan Parkston (12) 6)Sanborn Central Woonsocke (11)
- 7)Wolsey-Wessington (7) 8)Timber Lake (6)
- 9)Menno (5) 10)Mitchell (4)
- 11)Kimball-White Lake (1)
Back